Player Ranking
Week of 2026/04/06 – 2026/04/12 (UTC)
4379 players
Updated 2026/10/12 21:14 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 493 | ↑14 | 1930 | → | 136 | 35–12 | 74% | |
| 502 | ↑12 | 1929 | → | 108 | 23–28 | 45% | |
| 502 | ↑12 | 1929 | → | 103 | 41–19 | 68% | |
| 504 | ↑12 | 1928 | → | 88 | 311–138 | 69% | |
| 504 | ↑12 | 1928 | → | 92 | 62–26 | 70% | |
| 504 | ↑12 | 1928 | → | 94 | 101–49 | 67% | |
| 504 | NEW | 1928 | NEW | 131 | 133–87 | 60% | |
| 504 | ↑12 | 1928 | → | 140 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 509 | ↑11 | 1927 | → | 82 | 129–69 | 65% | |
| 509 | ↑11 | 1927 | → | 137 | 65–37 | 64% | |
| 509 | ↑11 | 1927 | → | 127 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 512 | ↑11 | 1926 | → | 67 | 416–173 | 71% | |
| 512 | ↑11 | 1926 | → | 112 | 125–49 | 72% | |
| 512 | ↑38 | 1926 | ↑7 | 56 | 543–363 | 60% | |
| 512 | ↑11 | 1926 | → | 113 | 106–55 | 66% | |
| 512 | ↓99 | 1926 | ↓34 | 67 | 258–180 | 59% | |
| 517 | ↑9 | 1925 | → | 104 | 126–57 | 69% | |
| 517 | ↑108 | 1925 | ↑22 | 85 | 483–248 | 66% | |
| 517 | ↑9 | 1925 | → | 93 | 48–24 | 67% | |
| 517 | ↑9 | 1925 | → | 107 | 27–14 | 66% | |
| 521 | ↑9 | 1924 | → | 99 | 542–194 | 74% | |
| 521 | ↑9 | 1924 | → | 132 | 28–16 | 64% | |
| 521 | ↑9 | 1924 | → | 79 | 188–99 | 66% | |
| 521 | ↑9 | 1924 | → | 118 | 14–4 | 78% | |
| 521 | ↑9 | 1924 | → | 79 | 51–22 | 70% | |
| 526 | ↑9 | 1923 | → | 145 | 60–47 | 56% | |
| 526 | ↑9 | 1923 | → | 119 | 418–198 | 68% | |
| 526 | ↑9 | 1923 | → | 138 | 48–20 | 71% | |
| 526 | ↑9 | 1923 | → | 87 | 479–207 | 70% | |
| 530 | ↑10 | 1922 | → | 126 | 185–67 | 73% | |
| 530 | ↑10 | 1922 | → | 119 | 80–37 | 68% | |
| 530 | ↑10 | 1922 | → | 131 | 123–66 | 65% | |
| 530 | ↑169 | 1922 | ↑38 | 83 | 239–134 | 64% | |
| 530 | ↑102 | 1922 | ↑20 | 71 | 722–551 | 57% | |
| 530 | ↑10 | 1922 | → | 126 | 191–125 | 60% | |
| 530 | ↑10 | 1922 | → | 135 | 165–151 | 52% | |
| 530 | ↓30 | 1922 | ↓9 | 119 | 36–13 | 73% | |
| 538 | ↑7 | 1921 | → | 140 | 17–8 | 68% | |
| 538 | ↑7 | 1921 | → | 124 | 69–42 | 62% | |
| 538 | ↑7 | 1921 | → | 114 | 49–22 | 69% | |
| 541 | ↑7 | 1920 | → | 109 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 541 | ↑7 | 1920 | → | 112 | 170–107 | 61% | |
| 543 | ↑7 | 1919 | → | 94 | 209–109 | 66% | |
| 543 | ↑7 | 1919 | → | 93 | 168–74 | 69% | |
| 543 | ↑7 | 1919 | → | 83 | 91–57 | 61% | |
| 543 | ↑7 | 1919 | → | 143 | 35–21 | 63% | |
| 543 | ↑7 | 1919 | → | 79 | 162–97 | 63% | |
| 543 | ↑7 | 1919 | → | 136 | 196–61 | 76% | |
| 543 | ↑7 | 1919 | → | 140 | 26–15 | 63% | |
| 543 | ↑7 | 1919 | → | 95 | 154–106 | 59% | |
| 543 | ↑7 | 1919 | → | 81 | 37–18 | 67% | |
| 552 | ↑8 | 1918 | → | 145 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 552 | ↑8 | 1918 | → | 137 | 84–52 | 62% | |
| 552 | ↑8 | 1918 | → | 138 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 552 | ↑8 | 1918 | → | 88 | 41–21 | 66% | |
| 552 | ↑114 | 1918 | ↑26 | 95 | 44–16 | 73% | |
| 552 | ↑8 | 1918 | → | 121 | 11–5 | 69% | |
| 552 | ↑8 | 1918 | → | 137 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 559 | ↑332 | 1917 | ↑71 | 53 | 57–39 | 59% | |
| 559 | ↑7 | 1917 | → | 114 | 134–58 | 70% | |
| 559 | ↑7 | 1917 | → | 132 | 53–27 | 66% | |
| 559 | ↓136 | 1917 | ↓40 | 77 | 82–48 | 63% | |
| 559 | ↑7 | 1917 | → | 104 | 111–45 | 71% | |
| 559 | ↑7 | 1917 | → | 128 | 7–4 | 64% | |
| 565 | ↑5 | 1916 | → | 104 | 555–272 | 67% | |
| 565 | ↑5 | 1916 | → | 105 | 121–74 | 62% | |
| 565 | ↑5 | 1916 | → | 94 | 53–30 | 64% | |
| 568 | ↑6 | 1915 | → | 134 | 121–64 | 65% | |
| 568 | ↑6 | 1915 | → | 102 | 109–62 | 64% | |
| 568 | ↑6 | 1915 | → | 138 | 16–10 | 62% | |
| 568 | ↑6 | 1915 | → | 121 | 38–22 | 63% | |
| 568 | ↓95 | 1915 | ↓23 | 69 | 78–43 | 64% | |
| 573 | ↑6 | 1914 | → | 133 | 135–65 | 68% | |
| 573 | ↑6 | 1914 | → | 95 | 115–53 | 68% | |
| 573 | ↑6 | 1914 | → | 142 | 73–42 | 63% | |
| 573 | ↑19 | 1914 | ↑3 | 104 | 321–118 | 73% | |
| 573 | ↑6 | 1914 | → | 145 | 11–6 | 65% | |
| 578 | ↑5 | 1913 | → | 101 | 93–63 | 60% | |
| 578 | ↑5 | 1913 | → | 98 | 74–38 | 66% | |
| 578 | ↑5 | 1913 | → | 118 | 51–28 | 65% | |
| 581 | ↑6 | 1912 | → | 103 | 104–46 | 69% | |
| 581 | ↑6 | 1912 | → | 139 | 19–9 | 68% | |
| 581 | ↑6 | 1912 | → | 98 | 19–10 | 66% | |
| 584 | ↑8 | 1911 | → | 101 | 80–42 | 66% | |
| 584 | ↑8 | 1911 | → | 79 | 120–58 | 67% | |
| 584 | ↑8 | 1911 | → | 102 | 158–69 | 70% | |
| 584 | ↑8 | 1911 | → | 110 | 77–43 | 64% | |
| 584 | ↑8 | 1911 | → | 86 | 88–58 | 60% | |
| 584 | ↓111 | 1911 | ↓27 | 107 | 84–57 | 60% | |
| 584 | ↑8 | 1911 | → | 107 | 49–22 | 69% | |
| 591 | ↑8 | 1910 | → | 104 | 249–161 | 61% | |
| 591 | ↑8 | 1910 | → | 97 | 62–40 | 61% | |
| 593 | ↑8 | 1909 | → | 137 | 29–10 | 74% | |
| 593 | ↑8 | 1909 | → | 105 | 36–26 | 58% | |
| 593 | ↑8 | 1909 | → | 107 | 86–45 | 66% | |
| 593 | ↑8 | 1909 | → | 149 | 18–10 | 64% | |
| 597 | ↑8 | 1908 | → | 147 | 36–16 | 69% | |
| 597 | ↑8 | 1908 | → | 97 | 124–87 | 59% | |
| 597 | ↑8 | 1908 | → | 102 | 36–17 | 68% | |
| 600 | ↑8 | 1907 | → | 90 | 194–129 | 60% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings