Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/11 – 2026/05/17 (UTC)
5,659 players
Updated 2026/10/12 21:14 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | ↓219 | 1948 | ↓75 | 106 | 219–78 | 73.7% | |
| 500 | ↑80 | 1948 | ↑27 | 84 | 77–46 | 62.6% | |
| 500 | ↓20 | 1948 | → | 130 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 500 | ↓20 | 1948 | → | 109 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 500 | ↓20 | 1948 | → | 136 | 10–2 | 83.3% | |
| 506 | ↓125 | 1947 | ↓30 | 77 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 506 | ↓22 | 1947 | → | 105 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 508 | ↓21 | 1946 | → | 96 | 203–78 | 72.2% | |
| 508 | ↓34 | 1946 | ↓3 | 61 | 187–135 | 58.1% | |
| 508 | ↓74 | 1946 | ↓15 | 72 | 155–80 | 66.0% | |
| 511 | ↓22 | 1945 | → | 117 | 251–148 | 62.9% | |
| 511 | ↓22 | 1945 | → | 137 | 139–69 | 66.8% | |
| 511 | ↓22 | 1945 | → | 87 | 100–69 | 59.2% | |
| 511 | NEW | 1945 | NEW | 117 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 511 | ↓22 | 1945 | → | 100 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 516 | ↓22 | 1944 | → | 96 | 272–190 | 58.9% | |
| 516 | ↓22 | 1944 | → | 108 | 52–36 | 59.1% | |
| 516 | ↓22 | 1944 | → | 92 | 136–81 | 62.7% | |
| 519 | ↓22 | 1943 | → | 103 | 251–116 | 68.4% | |
| 519 | ↓22 | 1943 | → | 129 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 519 | ↓22 | 1943 | → | 125 | 113–62 | 64.6% | |
| 519 | ↓22 | 1943 | → | 131 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 523 | ↓111 | 1942 | ↓25 | 56 | 485–171 | 73.9% | |
| 524 | ↓21 | 1941 | → | 104 | 142–87 | 62.0% | |
| 524 | ↓21 | 1941 | → | 141 | 32–10 | 76.2% | |
| 524 | ↓21 | 1941 | → | 120 | 96–57 | 62.7% | |
| 527 | ↓20 | 1940 | → | 141 | 33–17 | 66.0% | |
| 527 | ↓20 | 1940 | → | 147 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 527 | ↓20 | 1940 | → | 74 | 166–94 | 63.8% | |
| 527 | ↓20 | 1940 | → | 120 | 52–42 | 55.3% | |
| 527 | ↓24 | 1940 | ↓1 | 92 | 61–23 | 72.6% | |
| 532 | ↓20 | 1939 | → | 93 | 205–160 | 56.2% | |
| 532 | ↓20 | 1939 | → | 70 | 67–32 | 67.7% | |
| 534 | ↓20 | 1938 | → | 111 | 315–227 | 58.1% | |
| 534 | ↓20 | 1938 | → | 143 | 87–50 | 63.5% | |
| 534 | ↓20 | 1938 | → | 123 | 88–45 | 66.2% | |
| 534 | ↓20 | 1938 | → | 85 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 538 | ↓20 | 1937 | → | 93 | 130–54 | 70.7% | |
| 538 | ↓20 | 1937 | → | 120 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 538 | ↓76 | 1937 | ↓16 | 79 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 538 | ↓212 | 1937 | ↓69 | 97 | 185–73 | 71.7% | |
| 538 | ↓20 | 1937 | → | 127 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 543 | ↓21 | 1936 | → | 99 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 543 | ↓21 | 1936 | → | 73 | 59–25 | 70.2% | |
| 545 | ↓18 | 1935 | → | 107 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 545 | ↑149 | 1935 | ↑42 | 101 | 87–44 | 66.4% | |
| 545 | NEW | 1935 | NEW | 122 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 545 | ↓18 | 1935 | → | 128 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 545 | ↓18 | 1935 | → | 107 | 150–68 | 68.8% | |
| 545 | ↓18 | 1935 | → | 68 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 545 | ↓18 | 1935 | → | 72 | 82–38 | 68.3% | |
| 545 | ↓18 | 1935 | → | 104 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 545 | NEW | 1935 | NEW | 106 | 39–20 | 66.1% | |
| 545 | ↓18 | 1935 | → | 78 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 555 | ↓21 | 1934 | → | 81 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 555 | NEW | 1934 | NEW | 119 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 555 | ↓21 | 1934 | → | 79 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 555 | ↓21 | 1934 | → | 93 | 49–27 | 64.5% | |
| 555 | ↓21 | 1934 | → | 68 | 87–57 | 60.4% | |
| 555 | ↓21 | 1934 | → | 80 | 53–25 | 67.9% | |
| 561 | ↓22 | 1933 | → | 148 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 561 | ↓22 | 1933 | → | 132 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 561 | ↑180 | 1933 | ↑49 | 71 | 80–50 | 61.5% | |
| 561 | ↓22 | 1933 | → | 108 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 561 | ↓22 | 1933 | → | 97 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 561 | ↓22 | 1933 | → | 86 | 123–49 | 71.5% | |
| 567 | ↓21 | 1931 | → | 149 | 44–16 | 73.3% | |
| 567 | ↓21 | 1931 | → | 105 | 31–20 | 60.8% | |
| 567 | ↓21 | 1931 | → | 136 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 567 | ↓7 | 1931 | ↑3 | 58 | 355–189 | 65.3% | |
| 567 | ↓21 | 1931 | → | 73 | 89–44 | 66.9% | |
| 567 | ↓21 | 1931 | → | 133 | 13–4 | 76.5% | |
| 573 | ↓22 | 1930 | → | 135 | 61–33 | 64.9% | |
| 573 | ↓22 | 1930 | → | 94 | 84–45 | 65.1% | |
| 573 | ↓22 | 1930 | → | 64 | 133–57 | 70.0% | |
| 573 | ↓22 | 1930 | → | 78 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 577 | ↓19 | 1929 | → | 82 | 113–74 | 60.4% | |
| 577 | ↓19 | 1929 | → | 112 | 54–40 | 57.4% | |
| 577 | ↑597 | 1929 | ↑120 | 106 | 47–34 | 58.0% | |
| 577 | ↑3 | 1929 | ↑8 | 89 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 577 | NEW | 1929 | NEW | 142 | 6–2 | 75.0% | |
| 582 | ↑207 | 1928 | ↑54 | 79 | 222–115 | 65.9% | |
| 582 | ↓22 | 1928 | → | 140 | 133–87 | 60.5% | |
| 582 | ↓22 | 1928 | → | 116 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 585 | ↓22 | 1927 | → | 146 | 65–37 | 63.7% | |
| 586 | ↓22 | 1926 | → | 92 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 586 | ↑77 | 1926 | ↑24 | 57 | 454–239 | 65.5% | |
| 586 | ↓22 | 1926 | → | 124 | 106–55 | 65.8% | |
| 586 | ↑4 | 1926 | ↑7 | 39 | 271–222 | 55.0% | |
| 586 | ↓22 | 1926 | → | 128 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 591 | ↑135 | 1925 | ↑37 | 93 | 133–70 | 65.5% | |
| 591 | ↓24 | 1925 | → | 120 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 591 | ↓24 | 1925 | → | 83 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 591 | ↓191 | 1925 | ↓45 | 60 | 342–180 | 65.5% | |
| 591 | ↓24 | 1925 | → | 107 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 596 | ↓26 | 1924 | → | 141 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 596 | ↓9 | 1924 | ↑4 | 69 | 62–43 | 59.0% | |
| 596 | ↓26 | 1924 | → | 133 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 599 | ↓26 | 1923 | → | 118 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 599 | ↓26 | 1923 | → | 128 | 418–198 | 67.9% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings