Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/18 – 2026/05/24 (UTC)
5,743 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 496 | ↑4 | 1948 | → | 112 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 496 | ↑12 | 1948 | ↑2 | 70 | 159–82 | 66.0% | |
| 496 | ↑4 | 1948 | → | 138 | 10–2 | 83.3% | |
| 504 | ↑129 | 1947 | ↑34 | 72 | 152–80 | 65.5% | |
| 504 | ↑2 | 1947 | → | 80 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 504 | ↑2 | 1947 | → | 108 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 507 | ↑1 | 1946 | → | 99 | 203–78 | 72.2% | |
| 507 | ↓94 | 1946 | ↓30 | 82 | 92–58 | 61.3% | |
| 509 | ↓105 | 1945 | ↓34 | 65 | 198–124 | 61.5% | |
| 509 | ↑2 | 1945 | → | 119 | 251–148 | 62.9% | |
| 509 | ↑2 | 1945 | → | 138 | 139–69 | 66.8% | |
| 509 | ↑2 | 1945 | → | 119 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 509 | ↑2 | 1945 | → | 102 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 514 | NEW | 1944 | NEW | 136 | 58–18 | 76.3% | |
| 514 | ↑2 | 1944 | → | 98 | 272–190 | 58.9% | |
| 514 | ↑2 | 1944 | → | 110 | 52–36 | 59.1% | |
| 514 | ↑2 | 1944 | → | 95 | 136–81 | 62.7% | |
| 514 | ↓84 | 1944 | ↓25 | 83 | 46–22 | 67.6% | |
| 519 | → | 1943 | → | 131 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 519 | → | 1943 | → | 133 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 521 | ↑3 | 1941 | → | 142 | 32–10 | 76.2% | |
| 521 | ↑3 | 1941 | → | 122 | 96–57 | 62.7% | |
| 523 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 143 | 33–17 | 66.0% | |
| 523 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 149 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 523 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 77 | 166–94 | 63.8% | |
| 523 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 95 | 61–23 | 72.6% | |
| 527 | ↑5 | 1939 | → | 96 | 205–160 | 56.2% | |
| 527 | ↑5 | 1939 | → | 74 | 67–32 | 67.7% | |
| 529 | ↑5 | 1938 | → | 113 | 315–227 | 58.1% | |
| 529 | ↑5 | 1938 | → | 125 | 88–45 | 66.2% | |
| 529 | ↑5 | 1938 | → | 88 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 532 | ↑6 | 1937 | → | 96 | 130–54 | 70.7% | |
| 532 | ↑6 | 1937 | → | 122 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 532 | ↓39 | 1937 | ↓12 | 50 | 825–506 | 62.0% | |
| 532 | ↑6 | 1937 | → | 99 | 185–73 | 71.7% | |
| 532 | ↑6 | 1937 | → | 129 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 537 | ↓18 | 1936 | ↓7 | 95 | 255–118 | 68.4% | |
| 537 | ↑6 | 1936 | → | 102 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 537 | ↑96 | 1936 | ↑23 | 64 | 182–114 | 61.5% | |
| 537 | ↑6 | 1936 | → | 77 | 59–25 | 70.2% | |
| 541 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 109 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 541 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 104 | 87–44 | 66.4% | |
| 541 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 124 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 541 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 130 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 541 | ↓3 | 1935 | ↓2 | 76 | 54–35 | 60.7% | |
| 541 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 109 | 150–68 | 68.8% | |
| 541 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 72 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 541 | ↓33 | 1935 | ↓11 | 62 | 189–137 | 58.0% | |
| 541 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 76 | 82–38 | 68.3% | |
| 541 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 106 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 541 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 108 | 39–20 | 66.1% | |
| 541 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 81 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 553 | ↑2 | 1934 | → | 84 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 553 | ↑2 | 1934 | → | 121 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 553 | ↑2 | 1934 | → | 82 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 553 | ↑2 | 1934 | → | 96 | 49–27 | 64.5% | |
| 553 | ↑2 | 1934 | → | 72 | 87–57 | 60.4% | |
| 553 | ↑2 | 1934 | → | 83 | 53–25 | 67.9% | |
| 553 | ↑71 | 1934 | ↑18 | 90 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 560 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 149 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 560 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 133 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 560 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 74 | 80–50 | 61.5% | |
| 560 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 110 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 560 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 99 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 560 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 89 | 123–49 | 71.5% | |
| 566 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 107 | 31–20 | 60.8% | |
| 566 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 138 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 566 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 62 | 355–189 | 65.3% | |
| 566 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 76 | 89–44 | 66.9% | |
| 566 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 135 | 13–4 | 76.5% | |
| 571 | ↓170 | 1930 | ↓50 | 84 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 571 | ↓150 | 1930 | ↓43 | 63 | 785–339 | 69.8% | |
| 571 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 136 | 61–33 | 64.9% | |
| 571 | ↑6 | 1930 | ↑1 | 96 | 51–36 | 58.6% | |
| 571 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 97 | 84–45 | 65.1% | |
| 571 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 81 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 577 | → | 1929 | → | 115 | 54–40 | 57.4% | |
| 577 | ↓127 | 1929 | ↓34 | 100 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 577 | → | 1929 | → | 91 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 577 | → | 1929 | → | 144 | 6–2 | 75.0% | |
| 581 | ↑1 | 1928 | → | 82 | 222–115 | 65.9% | |
| 581 | ↑1 | 1928 | → | 142 | 133–87 | 60.5% | |
| 581 | ↑242 | 1928 | ↑54 | 72 | 123–72 | 63.1% | |
| 581 | ↑1 | 1928 | → | 118 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 585 | → | 1927 | → | 147 | 65–37 | 63.7% | |
| 586 | → | 1926 | → | 95 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 586 | → | 1926 | → | 125 | 106–55 | 65.8% | |
| 586 | → | 1926 | → | 130 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 586 | ↓75 | 1926 | ↓19 | 82 | 104–71 | 59.4% | |
| 590 | ↑1 | 1925 | → | 96 | 133–70 | 65.5% | |
| 590 | ↑1 | 1925 | → | 122 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 590 | ↑1 | 1925 | → | 86 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 590 | ↓100 | 1925 | ↓25 | 59 | 287–160 | 64.2% | |
| 590 | ↑1 | 1925 | → | 109 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 595 | ↑371 | 1924 | ↑77 | 79 | 156–93 | 62.7% | |
| 595 | ↑1 | 1924 | → | 143 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 595 | ↑1 | 1924 | → | 135 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 598 | ↑1 | 1923 | → | 120 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 598 | ↑1 | 1923 | → | 130 | 418–198 | 67.9% | |
| 598 | ↑1 | 1923 | → | 96 | 98–50 | 66.2% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings