Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/25 – 2026/05/31 (UTC)
5,602 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 499 | ↓3 | 1948 | → | 90 | 77–46 | 62.6% | |
| 499 | ↓3 | 1948 | → | 134 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 499 | ↓3 | 1948 | → | 114 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 499 | ↓3 | 1948 | → | 139 | 10–2 | 83.3% | |
| 505 | ↓1 | 1947 | → | 75 | 152–80 | 65.5% | |
| 505 | ↓1 | 1947 | → | 83 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 505 | ↓1 | 1947 | → | 110 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 508 | ↓1 | 1946 | → | 101 | 203–78 | 72.2% | |
| 508 | ↓1 | 1946 | → | 85 | 92–58 | 61.3% | |
| 510 | ↓1 | 1945 | → | 69 | 198–124 | 61.5% | |
| 510 | ↓1 | 1945 | → | 121 | 251–148 | 62.9% | |
| 510 | ↓1 | 1945 | → | 121 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 510 | ↓1 | 1945 | → | 104 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 514 | → | 1944 | → | 138 | 58–18 | 76.3% | |
| 514 | → | 1944 | → | 101 | 272–190 | 58.9% | |
| 514 | → | 1944 | → | 113 | 52–36 | 59.1% | |
| 514 | → | 1944 | → | 98 | 136–81 | 62.7% | |
| 514 | → | 1944 | → | 86 | 46–22 | 67.6% | |
| 519 | → | 1943 | → | 133 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 519 | ↑127 | 1943 | ↑31 | 60 | 142–62 | 69.6% | |
| 519 | → | 1943 | → | 135 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 522 | ↓1 | 1941 | → | 144 | 32–10 | 76.2% | |
| 522 | ↓71 | 1941 | ↓22 | 67 | 87–48 | 64.4% | |
| 522 | ↓1 | 1941 | → | 124 | 96–57 | 62.7% | |
| 525 | ↓2 | 1940 | → | 145 | 33–17 | 66.0% | |
| 525 | ↓2 | 1940 | → | 80 | 166–94 | 63.8% | |
| 525 | ↓2 | 1940 | → | 98 | 61–23 | 72.6% | |
| 528 | ↓1 | 1939 | → | 98 | 205–160 | 56.2% | |
| 529 | → | 1938 | → | 115 | 315–227 | 58.1% | |
| 529 | → | 1938 | → | 127 | 88–45 | 66.2% | |
| 529 | → | 1938 | → | 90 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 532 | → | 1937 | → | 98 | 130–54 | 70.7% | |
| 532 | → | 1937 | → | 124 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 532 | → | 1937 | → | 101 | 185–73 | 71.7% | |
| 532 | → | 1937 | → | 131 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 536 | ↑1 | 1936 | → | 98 | 255–118 | 68.4% | |
| 536 | ↑1 | 1936 | → | 104 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 536 | ↑137 | 1936 | ↑30 | 57 | 495–176 | 73.8% | |
| 536 | ↑1 | 1936 | → | 68 | 182–114 | 61.5% | |
| 536 | ↑1 | 1936 | → | 80 | 59–25 | 70.2% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 111 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 106 | 87–44 | 66.4% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 125 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 132 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 79 | 54–35 | 60.7% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 112 | 150–68 | 68.8% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 75 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 66 | 189–137 | 58.0% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 79 | 82–38 | 68.3% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 109 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 84 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 552 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 87 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 552 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 123 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 552 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 85 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 552 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 98 | 49–27 | 64.5% | |
| 552 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 85 | 53–25 | 67.9% | |
| 552 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 93 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 558 | ↑37 | 1933 | ↑9 | 72 | 160–95 | 62.7% | |
| 558 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 135 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 558 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 77 | 80–50 | 61.5% | |
| 558 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 113 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 558 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 102 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 558 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 91 | 123–49 | 71.5% | |
| 558 | ↑321 | 1933 | ↑67 | 64 | 70–43 | 61.9% | |
| 565 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 140 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 565 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 79 | 89–44 | 66.9% | |
| 565 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 137 | 13–4 | 76.5% | |
| 565 | ↑74 | 1931 | ↑18 | 87 | 26–12 | 68.4% | |
| 569 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 87 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 569 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 66 | 785–339 | 69.8% | |
| 569 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 98 | 51–36 | 58.6% | |
| 569 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 99 | 84–45 | 65.1% | |
| 569 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 84 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 574 | ↑3 | 1929 | → | 117 | 54–40 | 57.4% | |
| 574 | ↑3 | 1929 | → | 102 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 574 | ↑3 | 1929 | → | 94 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 574 | ↑3 | 1929 | → | 146 | 6–2 | 75.0% | |
| 574 | ↓47 | 1929 | ↓10 | 73 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 579 | ↑2 | 1928 | → | 85 | 222–115 | 65.9% | |
| 579 | ↑2 | 1928 | → | 143 | 133–87 | 60.5% | |
| 579 | ↑2 | 1928 | → | 120 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 582 | ↓86 | 1927 | ↓21 | 67 | 143–65 | 68.8% | |
| 582 | ↑3 | 1927 | → | 149 | 65–37 | 63.7% | |
| 584 | ↑2 | 1926 | → | 97 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 584 | ↓191 | 1926 | ↓55 | 90 | 474–223 | 68.0% | |
| 584 | ↑2 | 1926 | → | 127 | 106–55 | 65.8% | |
| 584 | ↑2 | 1926 | → | 131 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 588 | ↑2 | 1925 | → | 98 | 133–70 | 65.5% | |
| 588 | ↑2 | 1925 | → | 124 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 588 | ↑2 | 1925 | → | 88 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 588 | ↑2 | 1925 | → | 63 | 287–160 | 64.2% | |
| 588 | ↑2 | 1925 | → | 111 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 593 | ↑2 | 1924 | → | 144 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 593 | ↓7 | 1924 | ↓2 | 79 | 107–73 | 59.4% | |
| 593 | ↑2 | 1924 | → | 136 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 596 | ↑2 | 1923 | → | 122 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 596 | ↑2 | 1923 | → | 98 | 98–50 | 66.2% | |
| 596 | ↑2 | 1923 | → | 82 | 77–51 | 60.2% | |
| 596 | ↑2 | 1923 | → | 90 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 596 | ↑2 | 1923 | → | 89 | 39–20 | 66.1% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings