Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/01 – 2026/06/07 (UTC)
5,550 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 496 | ↑100 | 1948 | ↑25 | 77 | 46–22 | 67.6% | |
| 496 | ↑3 | 1948 | → | 141 | 10–2 | 83.3% | |
| 503 | ↑2 | 1947 | → | 79 | 152–80 | 65.5% | |
| 503 | ↑2 | 1947 | → | 86 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 503 | ↑2 | 1947 | → | 112 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 506 | ↑2 | 1946 | → | 103 | 203–78 | 72.2% | |
| 506 | ↑569 | 1946 | ↑114 | 58 | 422–203 | 67.5% | |
| 506 | ↑2 | 1946 | → | 88 | 92–58 | 61.3% | |
| 509 | ↑1 | 1945 | → | 72 | 198–124 | 61.5% | |
| 509 | ↑1 | 1945 | → | 123 | 251–148 | 62.9% | |
| 509 | ↑169 | 1945 | ↑42 | 56 | 115–70 | 62.2% | |
| 509 | ↑1 | 1945 | → | 123 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 513 | ↑1 | 1944 | → | 140 | 58–18 | 76.3% | |
| 513 | ↑1 | 1944 | → | 115 | 52–36 | 59.1% | |
| 513 | NEW | 1944 | NEW | 147 | 6–4 | 60.0% | |
| 516 | ↑3 | 1943 | → | 134 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 516 | ↑3 | 1943 | → | 137 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 518 | ↑4 | 1941 | → | 146 | 32–10 | 76.2% | |
| 518 | ↑4 | 1941 | → | 70 | 87–48 | 64.4% | |
| 518 | ↑4 | 1941 | → | 126 | 96–57 | 62.7% | |
| 521 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 147 | 33–17 | 66.0% | |
| 521 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 83 | 166–94 | 63.8% | |
| 521 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 100 | 61–23 | 72.6% | |
| 521 | ↓7 | 1940 | ↓4 | 87 | 140–83 | 62.8% | |
| 525 | ↑3 | 1939 | → | 101 | 205–160 | 56.2% | |
| 525 | ↑11 | 1939 | ↑3 | 67 | 186–116 | 61.6% | |
| 527 | ↑2 | 1938 | → | 128 | 88–45 | 66.2% | |
| 527 | ↑2 | 1938 | → | 93 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 529 | NEW | 1937 | NEW | 112 | 110–49 | 69.2% | |
| 529 | → | 1937 | ↓1 | 94 | 323–229 | 58.5% | |
| 529 | ↑3 | 1937 | → | 101 | 130–54 | 70.7% | |
| 529 | ↑3 | 1937 | → | 126 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 529 | ↑3 | 1937 | → | 104 | 185–73 | 71.7% | |
| 529 | ↓104 | 1937 | ↓32 | 77 | 123–56 | 68.7% | |
| 529 | ↑3 | 1937 | → | 133 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 536 | → | 1936 | → | 100 | 255–118 | 68.4% | |
| 536 | → | 1936 | → | 106 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 536 | → | 1936 | → | 61 | 495–176 | 73.8% | |
| 536 | → | 1936 | → | 83 | 59–25 | 70.2% | |
| 536 | ↓48 | 1936 | ↓14 | 68 | 32–20 | 61.5% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 113 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 108 | 87–44 | 66.4% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 127 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 134 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 82 | 54–35 | 60.7% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 114 | 150–68 | 68.8% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 78 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 541 | NEW | 1935 | NEW | 117 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 82 | 82–38 | 68.3% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 111 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 541 | → | 1935 | → | 87 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 552 | → | 1934 | → | 90 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 552 | → | 1934 | → | 125 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 552 | → | 1934 | → | 88 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 552 | → | 1934 | → | 101 | 49–27 | 64.5% | |
| 552 | → | 1934 | → | 95 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 557 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 75 | 160–95 | 62.7% | |
| 557 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 137 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 557 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 80 | 80–50 | 61.5% | |
| 557 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 115 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 557 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 104 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 557 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 94 | 123–49 | 71.5% | |
| 557 | ↑1 | 1933 | → | 67 | 70–43 | 61.9% | |
| 564 | ↓131 | 1932 | ↓35 | 62 | 342–199 | 63.2% | |
| 565 | ↑66 | 1931 | ↑17 | 84 | 184–72 | 71.9% | |
| 565 | → | 1931 | → | 141 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 565 | → | 1931 | → | 82 | 89–44 | 66.9% | |
| 565 | → | 1931 | → | 138 | 13–4 | 76.5% | |
| 565 | → | 1931 | → | 90 | 26–12 | 68.4% | |
| 565 | ↓51 | 1931 | ↓13 | 84 | 47–24 | 66.2% | |
| 571 | ↓2 | 1930 | → | 90 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 571 | ↓2 | 1930 | → | 70 | 785–339 | 69.8% | |
| 571 | ↓2 | 1930 | → | 102 | 84–45 | 65.1% | |
| 571 | ↑46 | 1930 | ↑11 | 98 | 175–155 | 53.0% | |
| 571 | ↓2 | 1930 | → | 87 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 576 | ↓106 | 1929 | ↓27 | 95 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 576 | ↓2 | 1929 | → | 119 | 54–40 | 57.4% | |
| 576 | ↓2 | 1929 | → | 105 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 576 | ↓2 | 1929 | → | 97 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 576 | ↓2 | 1929 | → | 147 | 6–2 | 75.0% | |
| 576 | ↓57 | 1929 | ↓14 | 60 | 145–65 | 69.0% | |
| 576 | ↓2 | 1929 | → | 76 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 576 | ↑17 | 1929 | ↑5 | 75 | 111–75 | 59.7% | |
| 576 | ↓84 | 1929 | ↓20 | 63 | 120–63 | 65.6% | |
| 585 | ↓6 | 1928 | → | 88 | 222–115 | 65.9% | |
| 585 | ↓6 | 1928 | → | 145 | 133–87 | 60.5% | |
| 585 | ↓6 | 1928 | → | 122 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 588 | NEW | 1927 | NEW | 138 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 589 | ↓5 | 1926 | → | 100 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 589 | ↓5 | 1926 | → | 129 | 106–55 | 65.8% | |
| 589 | ↓5 | 1926 | → | 133 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 592 | ↓4 | 1925 | → | 101 | 133–70 | 65.5% | |
| 592 | ↓4 | 1925 | → | 126 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 592 | ↓4 | 1925 | → | 91 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 592 | ↓4 | 1925 | → | 113 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 596 | ↓3 | 1924 | → | 146 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 596 | ↓3 | 1924 | → | 138 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 598 | ↓2 | 1923 | → | 124 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 598 | ↓2 | 1923 | → | 100 | 98–50 | 66.2% | |
| 598 | ↓29 | 1923 | ↓7 | 89 | 55–38 | 59.1% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings