Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/08 – 2026/06/14 (UTC)
5,656 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 497 | ↓89 | 1949 | ↓26 | 76 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 502 | ↓6 | 1948 | → | 108 | 137–56 | 71.0% | |
| 502 | ↓6 | 1948 | → | 115 | 219–78 | 73.7% | |
| 502 | ↓6 | 1948 | → | 95 | 77–46 | 62.6% | |
| 502 | ↓6 | 1948 | → | 138 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 502 | ↓6 | 1948 | → | 118 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 502 | ↓6 | 1948 | → | 143 | 10–2 | 83.3% | |
| 508 | ↓35 | 1947 | ↓8 | 97 | 446–180 | 71.2% | |
| 508 | ↓5 | 1947 | → | 88 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 508 | ↑272 | 1947 | ↑65 | 104 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 508 | ↓5 | 1947 | → | 114 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 512 | ↓6 | 1946 | → | 106 | 203–78 | 72.2% | |
| 512 | ↓92 | 1946 | ↓25 | 70 | 95–61 | 60.9% | |
| 512 | ↑366 | 1946 | ↑80 | 95 | 112–48 | 70.0% | |
| 515 | ↓6 | 1945 | → | 125 | 251–148 | 62.9% | |
| 515 | ↓6 | 1945 | → | 125 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 517 | ↓4 | 1944 | → | 142 | 58–18 | 76.3% | |
| 517 | ↑8 | 1944 | ↑5 | 67 | 189–118 | 61.6% | |
| 517 | ↓34 | 1944 | ↓8 | 90 | 265–143 | 65.0% | |
| 517 | ↓4 | 1944 | → | 148 | 6–4 | 60.0% | |
| 521 | ↓5 | 1943 | → | 136 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 521 | ↓180 | 1943 | ↓59 | 102 | 303–127 | 70.5% | |
| 521 | NEW | 1943 | NEW | 118 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 521 | ↓74 | 1943 | ↓20 | 93 | 112–78 | 58.9% | |
| 521 | ↓89 | 1943 | ↓23 | 85 | 325–213 | 60.4% | |
| 521 | ↓5 | 1943 | → | 139 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 527 | ↑91 | 1942 | ↑24 | 98 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 528 | ↓10 | 1941 | → | 147 | 32–10 | 76.2% | |
| 528 | ↓10 | 1941 | → | 74 | 87–48 | 64.4% | |
| 528 | NEW | 1941 | NEW | 127 | 212–112 | 65.4% | |
| 528 | ↑1 | 1941 | ↑4 | 72 | 127–58 | 68.6% | |
| 528 | ↓10 | 1941 | → | 128 | 96–57 | 62.7% | |
| 533 | ↑65 | 1940 | ↑17 | 81 | 59–40 | 59.6% | |
| 533 | ↓12 | 1940 | → | 148 | 33–17 | 66.0% | |
| 533 | ↓54 | 1940 | ↓13 | 89 | 40–15 | 72.7% | |
| 533 | ↓12 | 1940 | → | 86 | 166–94 | 63.8% | |
| 533 | ↓12 | 1940 | → | 90 | 140–83 | 62.8% | |
| 533 | ↑402 | 1940 | ↑86 | 80 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 533 | ↑156 | 1940 | ↑40 | 90 | 43–23 | 65.2% | |
| 540 | ↓76 | 1939 | ↓19 | 61 | 277–178 | 60.9% | |
| 540 | ↑17 | 1939 | ↑6 | 72 | 164–97 | 62.8% | |
| 540 | ↓173 | 1939 | ↓52 | 87 | 49–20 | 71.0% | |
| 540 | ↓194 | 1939 | ↓61 | 100 | 58–34 | 63.0% | |
| 544 | ↓139 | 1938 | ↓38 | 59 | 462–191 | 70.8% | |
| 544 | ↑239 | 1938 | ↑57 | 97 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 544 | ↓17 | 1938 | → | 96 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 544 | ↑116 | 1938 | ↑31 | 63 | 62–31 | 66.7% | |
| 548 | ↓19 | 1937 | → | 114 | 110–49 | 69.2% | |
| 548 | ↓19 | 1937 | → | 97 | 323–229 | 58.5% | |
| 548 | ↓19 | 1937 | → | 103 | 130–54 | 70.7% | |
| 548 | ↓19 | 1937 | → | 128 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 548 | ↓19 | 1937 | → | 106 | 185–73 | 71.7% | |
| 548 | ↑17 | 1937 | ↑6 | 75 | 55–28 | 66.3% | |
| 548 | ↓19 | 1937 | → | 135 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 555 | ↑400 | 1936 | ↑85 | 95 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 555 | ↓19 | 1936 | → | 108 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 555 | ↓19 | 1936 | → | 86 | 59–25 | 70.2% | |
| 558 | ↓17 | 1935 | → | 115 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 558 | ↓17 | 1935 | → | 110 | 87–44 | 66.4% | |
| 558 | ↓17 | 1935 | → | 129 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 558 | ↓17 | 1935 | → | 136 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 558 | ↓17 | 1935 | → | 116 | 150–68 | 68.8% | |
| 558 | ↓17 | 1935 | → | 81 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 558 | ↓17 | 1935 | → | 119 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 558 | ↓17 | 1935 | → | 85 | 82–38 | 68.3% | |
| 558 | ↓17 | 1935 | → | 113 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 558 | ↓17 | 1935 | → | 89 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 568 | ↓16 | 1934 | → | 93 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 568 | ↓16 | 1934 | → | 127 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 568 | ↓16 | 1934 | → | 90 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 568 | ↓16 | 1934 | → | 98 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 568 | ↓32 | 1934 | ↓2 | 68 | 34–22 | 60.7% | |
| 573 | ↑39 | 1933 | ↑13 | 84 | 128–91 | 58.4% | |
| 573 | ↓16 | 1933 | → | 139 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 573 | ↓16 | 1933 | → | 83 | 80–50 | 61.5% | |
| 573 | ↓16 | 1933 | → | 117 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 573 | ↓16 | 1933 | → | 106 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 573 | ↓16 | 1933 | → | 97 | 123–49 | 71.5% | |
| 573 | ↑134 | 1933 | ↑37 | 49 | 298–234 | 56.0% | |
| 573 | ↓16 | 1933 | → | 71 | 70–43 | 61.9% | |
| 581 | ↓16 | 1931 | → | 87 | 184–72 | 71.9% | |
| 581 | ↓29 | 1931 | ↓3 | 90 | 53–29 | 64.6% | |
| 581 | ↓16 | 1931 | → | 143 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 581 | ↓16 | 1931 | → | 85 | 89–44 | 66.9% | |
| 581 | ↓16 | 1931 | → | 140 | 13–4 | 76.5% | |
| 581 | ↓16 | 1931 | → | 93 | 26–12 | 68.4% | |
| 587 | ↓16 | 1930 | → | 93 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 587 | ↓16 | 1930 | → | 104 | 84–45 | 65.1% | |
| 587 | ↓16 | 1930 | → | 100 | 175–155 | 53.0% | |
| 587 | ↓16 | 1930 | → | 90 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 591 | ↓15 | 1929 | → | 97 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 591 | ↓15 | 1929 | → | 121 | 54–40 | 57.4% | |
| 591 | ↓15 | 1929 | → | 107 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 591 | ↓15 | 1929 | → | 99 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 591 | ↑34 | 1929 | ↑14 | 103 | 113–64 | 63.8% | |
| 591 | ↓15 | 1929 | → | 149 | 6–2 | 75.0% | |
| 591 | ↓15 | 1929 | → | 64 | 145–65 | 69.0% | |
| 591 | ↓15 | 1929 | → | 79 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 591 | ↓15 | 1929 | → | 67 | 120–63 | 65.6% | |
| 600 | ↓15 | 1928 | → | 147 | 133–87 | 60.5% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings