Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/15 – 2026/06/21 (UTC)
5,714 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 497 | ↓15 | 1953 | → | 87 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 502 | ↓17 | 1952 | → | 124 | 98–42 | 70.0% | |
| 503 | ↓16 | 1951 | → | 84 | 374–241 | 60.8% | |
| 503 | ↓16 | 1951 | → | 113 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 503 | ↓16 | 1951 | → | 96 | 138–60 | 69.7% | |
| 503 | ↓16 | 1951 | → | 119 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 503 | ↓27 | 1951 | ↓4 | 53 | 1014–569 | 64.1% | |
| 503 | ↓16 | 1951 | → | 104 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 509 | ↓17 | 1950 | → | 94 | 200–75 | 72.7% | |
| 509 | ↓17 | 1950 | → | 134 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 511 | ↑272 | 1949 | ↑64 | 89 | 66–41 | 61.7% | |
| 511 | ↓14 | 1949 | → | 142 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 511 | ↓14 | 1949 | → | 137 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 511 | ↓14 | 1949 | → | 146 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 511 | ↓14 | 1949 | → | 79 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 511 | ↓35 | 1949 | ↓6 | 57 | 334–202 | 62.3% | |
| 517 | ↓15 | 1948 | → | 110 | 137–56 | 71.0% | |
| 517 | ↓15 | 1948 | → | 139 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 517 | ↓15 | 1948 | → | 120 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 517 | ↓15 | 1948 | → | 145 | 10–2 | 83.3% | |
| 517 | NEW | 1948 | NEW | 134 | 7–2 | 77.8% | |
| 522 | ↓14 | 1947 | → | 99 | 446–180 | 71.2% | |
| 522 | ↓14 | 1947 | → | 91 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 522 | ↑164 | 1947 | ↑40 | 88 | 277–193 | 58.9% | |
| 522 | ↑548 | 1947 | ↑111 | 90 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 522 | ↓14 | 1947 | → | 106 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 522 | ↓14 | 1947 | → | 116 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 522 | ↑11 | 1947 | ↑7 | 76 | 26–14 | 65.0% | |
| 529 | ↓17 | 1946 | → | 108 | 203–78 | 72.2% | |
| 529 | ↑11 | 1946 | ↑7 | 68 | 169–99 | 63.1% | |
| 529 | ↓17 | 1946 | → | 73 | 95–61 | 60.9% | |
| 532 | ↓134 | 1945 | ↓36 | 102 | 138–75 | 64.8% | |
| 532 | ↓17 | 1945 | → | 127 | 251–148 | 62.9% | |
| 534 | ↓17 | 1944 | → | 143 | 58–18 | 76.3% | |
| 534 | ↓17 | 1944 | → | 92 | 265–143 | 65.0% | |
| 536 | ↓15 | 1943 | → | 138 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 536 | ↓15 | 1943 | → | 104 | 303–127 | 70.5% | |
| 536 | ↓15 | 1943 | → | 120 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 536 | ↓15 | 1943 | → | 88 | 325–213 | 60.4% | |
| 536 | ↓15 | 1943 | → | 140 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 541 | ↓14 | 1942 | → | 100 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 542 | ↓14 | 1941 | → | 149 | 32–10 | 76.2% | |
| 542 | ↓14 | 1941 | → | 75 | 127–58 | 68.6% | |
| 542 | ↓14 | 1941 | → | 129 | 96–57 | 62.7% | |
| 542 | ↓77 | 1941 | ↓17 | 79 | 159–89 | 64.1% | |
| 546 | ↓13 | 1940 | → | 89 | 166–94 | 63.8% | |
| 546 | ↓13 | 1940 | → | 93 | 140–83 | 62.8% | |
| 546 | ↓13 | 1940 | → | 93 | 43–23 | 65.2% | |
| 549 | ↓9 | 1939 | → | 65 | 277–178 | 60.9% | |
| 549 | ↓9 | 1939 | → | 90 | 49–20 | 71.0% | |
| 549 | ↓9 | 1939 | → | 102 | 58–34 | 63.0% | |
| 549 | ↑24 | 1939 | ↑6 | 48 | 309–240 | 56.3% | |
| 553 | ↓9 | 1938 | → | 99 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 553 | ↓9 | 1938 | → | 98 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 555 | ↓7 | 1937 | → | 116 | 110–49 | 69.2% | |
| 555 | ↓7 | 1937 | → | 99 | 323–229 | 58.5% | |
| 555 | ↓7 | 1937 | → | 105 | 130–54 | 70.7% | |
| 555 | ↓7 | 1937 | → | 130 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 555 | ↑36 | 1937 | ↑8 | 99 | 58–42 | 58.0% | |
| 555 | ↓7 | 1937 | → | 108 | 185–73 | 71.7% | |
| 555 | ↓124 | 1937 | ↓31 | 58 | 435–209 | 67.5% | |
| 555 | ↓7 | 1937 | → | 136 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 563 | ↓8 | 1936 | → | 98 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 563 | ↓8 | 1936 | → | 111 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 563 | ↓35 | 1936 | ↓5 | 113 | 214–114 | 65.2% | |
| 563 | ↓8 | 1936 | → | 88 | 59–25 | 70.2% | |
| 563 | ↑10 | 1936 | ↑3 | 68 | 74–45 | 62.2% | |
| 568 | ↓10 | 1935 | → | 118 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 568 | ↓76 | 1935 | ↓15 | 69 | 205–128 | 61.6% | |
| 568 | ↓10 | 1935 | → | 131 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 568 | ↓10 | 1935 | → | 137 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 568 | ↓10 | 1935 | → | 84 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 568 | ↓10 | 1935 | → | 121 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 568 | ↓10 | 1935 | → | 87 | 82–38 | 68.3% | |
| 568 | ↓10 | 1935 | → | 115 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 568 | ↓10 | 1935 | → | 92 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 577 | ↓9 | 1934 | → | 95 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 577 | ↓92 | 1934 | ↓18 | 74 | 330–149 | 68.9% | |
| 577 | ↑113 | 1934 | ↑28 | 94 | 191–78 | 71.0% | |
| 577 | ↓9 | 1934 | → | 128 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 577 | ↓9 | 1934 | → | 93 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 577 | ↑74 | 1934 | ↑21 | 69 | 117–79 | 59.7% | |
| 577 | ↓9 | 1934 | → | 100 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 584 | ↓11 | 1933 | → | 140 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 584 | ↓11 | 1933 | → | 119 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 584 | ↓11 | 1933 | → | 109 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 584 | ↓11 | 1933 | → | 99 | 123–49 | 71.5% | |
| 588 | ↓7 | 1931 | → | 90 | 184–72 | 71.9% | |
| 588 | ↓234 | 1931 | ↓68 | 75 | 236–112 | 67.8% | |
| 588 | ↓160 | 1931 | ↓38 | 108 | 40–38 | 51.3% | |
| 588 | ↓7 | 1931 | → | 145 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 588 | ↓7 | 1931 | → | 88 | 89–44 | 66.9% | |
| 588 | ↓7 | 1931 | → | 142 | 13–4 | 76.5% | |
| 588 | ↓7 | 1931 | → | 95 | 26–12 | 68.4% | |
| 595 | ↓8 | 1930 | → | 95 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 595 | ↓8 | 1930 | → | 106 | 84–45 | 65.1% | |
| 595 | ↓8 | 1930 | → | 103 | 175–155 | 53.0% | |
| 595 | ↓8 | 1930 | → | 93 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 599 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 100 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 599 | ↓97 | 1929 | ↓19 | 87 | 80–48 | 62.5% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings