Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/22 – 2026/06/28 (UTC)
5,813 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | ↓8 | 1955 | → | 94 | 52–20 | 72.2% | |
| 502 | ↓98 | 1954 | ↓28 | 61 | 723–437 | 62.3% | |
| 502 | ↓8 | 1954 | → | 95 | 139–73 | 65.6% | |
| 502 | ↓8 | 1954 | → | 80 | 223–138 | 61.8% | |
| 502 | ↓283 | 1954 | ↓106 | 105 | 153–63 | 70.8% | |
| 502 | ↓8 | 1954 | → | 90 | 69–34 | 67.0% | |
| 507 | ↓10 | 1953 | → | 103 | 69–51 | 57.5% | |
| 507 | ↓10 | 1953 | → | 96 | 195–84 | 69.9% | |
| 507 | ↓10 | 1953 | → | 118 | 108–52 | 67.5% | |
| 507 | ↓10 | 1953 | → | 74 | 190–111 | 63.1% | |
| 507 | ↓10 | 1953 | → | 90 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 512 | ↓9 | 1951 | → | 87 | 374–241 | 60.8% | |
| 512 | ↓9 | 1951 | → | 116 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 512 | ↓9 | 1951 | → | 121 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 512 | ↓9 | 1951 | → | 58 | 1014–569 | 64.1% | |
| 512 | ↓9 | 1951 | → | 106 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 517 | ↓8 | 1950 | → | 97 | 200–75 | 72.7% | |
| 517 | NEW | 1950 | NEW | 131 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 517 | ↓8 | 1950 | → | 136 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 520 | ↓9 | 1949 | → | 91 | 66–41 | 61.7% | |
| 520 | ↓9 | 1949 | → | 144 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 520 | ↓9 | 1949 | → | 139 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 520 | ↓9 | 1949 | → | 148 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 520 | ↓9 | 1949 | → | 82 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 525 | ↓8 | 1948 | → | 112 | 137–56 | 71.0% | |
| 525 | ↓8 | 1948 | → | 141 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 525 | ↓8 | 1948 | → | 122 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 525 | ↓8 | 1948 | → | 146 | 10–2 | 83.3% | |
| 525 | ↓8 | 1948 | → | 135 | 7–2 | 77.8% | |
| 530 | ↓8 | 1947 | → | 102 | 446–180 | 71.2% | |
| 530 | ↓8 | 1947 | → | 94 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 530 | ↓8 | 1947 | → | 84 | 281–195 | 59.0% | |
| 530 | ↓8 | 1947 | → | 93 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 530 | ↓8 | 1947 | → | 108 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 530 | ↓8 | 1947 | → | 118 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 536 | ↓7 | 1946 | → | 76 | 95–61 | 60.9% | |
| 537 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 104 | 138–75 | 64.8% | |
| 537 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 129 | 251–148 | 62.9% | |
| 539 | ↓5 | 1944 | → | 145 | 58–18 | 76.3% | |
| 539 | ↓10 | 1944 | ↓2 | 67 | 174–101 | 63.3% | |
| 539 | ↓5 | 1944 | → | 95 | 265–143 | 65.0% | |
| 542 | ↓6 | 1943 | → | 140 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 542 | ↓6 | 1943 | → | 106 | 303–127 | 70.5% | |
| 542 | ↑7 | 1943 | ↑4 | 64 | 282–180 | 61.0% | |
| 542 | ↓6 | 1943 | → | 142 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 546 | ↑31 | 1942 | ↑8 | 63 | 125–83 | 60.1% | |
| 547 | ↑41 | 1941 | ↑10 | 85 | 188–74 | 71.8% | |
| 547 | ↓5 | 1941 | → | 78 | 127–58 | 68.6% | |
| 547 | ↓5 | 1941 | → | 131 | 96–57 | 62.7% | |
| 547 | ↓5 | 1941 | → | 82 | 159–89 | 64.1% | |
| 551 | ↓5 | 1940 | → | 91 | 166–94 | 63.8% | |
| 551 | ↓5 | 1940 | → | 95 | 140–83 | 62.8% | |
| 553 | ↓109 | 1939 | ↓29 | 99 | 150–86 | 63.6% | |
| 553 | ↓4 | 1939 | → | 92 | 49–20 | 71.0% | |
| 553 | ↓4 | 1939 | → | 104 | 58–34 | 63.0% | |
| 553 | ↑170 | 1939 | ↑40 | 74 | 68–40 | 63.0% | |
| 557 | ↓4 | 1938 | → | 102 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 557 | ↓4 | 1938 | → | 101 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 557 | NEW | 1938 | NEW | 147 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 560 | ↓5 | 1937 | → | 102 | 323–229 | 58.5% | |
| 560 | ↓5 | 1937 | → | 132 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 560 | ↓5 | 1937 | → | 101 | 58–42 | 58.0% | |
| 560 | ↓5 | 1937 | → | 111 | 185–73 | 71.7% | |
| 560 | ↑53 | 1937 | ↑11 | 65 | 100–54 | 64.9% | |
| 560 | ↓5 | 1937 | → | 62 | 435–209 | 67.5% | |
| 560 | ↓5 | 1937 | → | 138 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 567 | ↓4 | 1936 | → | 100 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 567 | ↓4 | 1936 | → | 113 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 567 | ↓4 | 1936 | → | 115 | 214–114 | 65.2% | |
| 567 | ↓4 | 1936 | → | 91 | 59–25 | 70.2% | |
| 567 | ↓4 | 1936 | → | 71 | 74–45 | 62.2% | |
| 567 | ↓45 | 1936 | ↓11 | 74 | 29–16 | 64.4% | |
| 573 | ↓5 | 1935 | → | 120 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 573 | ↓5 | 1935 | → | 72 | 205–128 | 61.6% | |
| 573 | ↓5 | 1935 | → | 133 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 573 | ↓5 | 1935 | → | 139 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 573 | ↓5 | 1935 | → | 87 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 573 | ↓5 | 1935 | → | 123 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 573 | ↓5 | 1935 | → | 90 | 82–38 | 68.3% | |
| 573 | ↓5 | 1935 | → | 117 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 573 | ↓24 | 1935 | ↓4 | 51 | 312–242 | 56.3% | |
| 573 | ↓5 | 1935 | → | 95 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 583 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 98 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 583 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 78 | 330–149 | 68.9% | |
| 583 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 97 | 191–78 | 71.0% | |
| 583 | ↑22 | 1934 | ↑6 | 76 | 110–66 | 62.5% | |
| 583 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 130 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 583 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 96 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 583 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 103 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 590 | ↑84 | 1933 | ↑22 | 92 | 101–47 | 68.2% | |
| 590 | ↓6 | 1933 | → | 142 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 590 | ↓6 | 1933 | → | 121 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 590 | ↓6 | 1933 | → | 111 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 594 | ↓6 | 1931 | → | 78 | 236–112 | 67.8% | |
| 594 | ↓159 | 1931 | ↓40 | 50 | 869–528 | 62.2% | |
| 594 | ↓6 | 1931 | → | 111 | 40–38 | 51.3% | |
| 594 | ↓6 | 1931 | → | 147 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 594 | ↓6 | 1931 | → | 91 | 89–44 | 66.9% | |
| 594 | ↓6 | 1931 | → | 144 | 13–4 | 76.5% | |
| 594 | ↓6 | 1931 | → | 98 | 26–12 | 68.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings