Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/29 – 2026/07/05 (UTC)
5,912 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | ↓7 | 1956 | → | 107 | 79–48 | 62.2% | |
| 500 | ↓103 | 1956 | ↓30 | 84 | 309–151 | 67.2% | |
| 500 | ↓7 | 1956 | → | 145 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 500 | ↑47 | 1956 | ↑15 | 73 | 133–60 | 68.9% | |
| 500 | ↓7 | 1956 | → | 103 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 506 | ↓6 | 1955 | → | 130 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 507 | ↑23 | 1954 | ↑7 | 86 | 451–182 | 71.2% | |
| 507 | ↓5 | 1954 | → | 108 | 153–63 | 70.8% | |
| 507 | ↓126 | 1954 | ↓35 | 102 | 50–21 | 70.4% | |
| 507 | ↓5 | 1954 | → | 92 | 69–34 | 67.0% | |
| 511 | ↓4 | 1953 | → | 105 | 69–51 | 57.5% | |
| 511 | ↑36 | 1953 | ↑12 | 78 | 194–76 | 71.9% | |
| 511 | ↑280 | 1953 | ↑64 | 70 | 209–88 | 70.4% | |
| 511 | ↓4 | 1953 | → | 120 | 108–52 | 67.5% | |
| 511 | ↓4 | 1953 | → | 93 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 516 | ↓215 | 1952 | ↓72 | 63 | 168–75 | 69.1% | |
| 516 | ↑233 | 1952 | ↑56 | 61 | 372–199 | 65.1% | |
| 516 | ↑364 | 1952 | ↑79 | 95 | 36–21 | 63.2% | |
| 519 | ↓7 | 1951 | → | 118 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 519 | ↓7 | 1951 | → | 123 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 519 | ↓7 | 1951 | → | 108 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 522 | ↓5 | 1950 | → | 132 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 522 | ↓5 | 1950 | → | 137 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 522 | ↓132 | 1950 | ↓38 | 86 | 91–35 | 72.2% | |
| 525 | ↓273 | 1949 | ↓95 | 81 | 565–202 | 73.7% | |
| 525 | ↓5 | 1949 | → | 94 | 66–41 | 61.7% | |
| 525 | ↓175 | 1949 | ↓52 | 72 | 867–393 | 68.8% | |
| 525 | ↓5 | 1949 | → | 145 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 525 | ↓5 | 1949 | → | 140 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 525 | ↓5 | 1949 | → | 149 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 525 | ↓5 | 1949 | → | 85 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 532 | ↓7 | 1948 | → | 143 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 532 | ↓7 | 1948 | → | 124 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 532 | ↓7 | 1948 | → | 148 | 10–2 | 83.3% | |
| 532 | ↓7 | 1948 | → | 137 | 7–2 | 77.8% | |
| 536 | ↓6 | 1947 | → | 96 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 536 | ↓6 | 1947 | → | 87 | 281–195 | 59.0% | |
| 536 | ↑359 | 1947 | ↑77 | 84 | 150–63 | 70.4% | |
| 536 | ↓275 | 1947 | ↓93 | 107 | 84–35 | 70.6% | |
| 536 | ↓6 | 1947 | → | 111 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 536 | ↓114 | 1947 | ↓30 | 79 | 89–41 | 68.5% | |
| 536 | ↓6 | 1947 | → | 120 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 543 | ↑51 | 1946 | ↑15 | 72 | 240–114 | 67.8% | |
| 543 | ↓214 | 1946 | ↓63 | 101 | 80–38 | 67.8% | |
| 543 | ↓101 | 1946 | ↓25 | 92 | 41–19 | 68.3% | |
| 546 | ↓9 | 1945 | → | 106 | 138–75 | 64.8% | |
| 546 | ↑7 | 1945 | ↑6 | 86 | 55–22 | 71.4% | |
| 548 | ↓9 | 1944 | → | 147 | 58–18 | 76.3% | |
| 548 | ↓9 | 1944 | → | 70 | 174–101 | 63.3% | |
| 548 | ↓9 | 1944 | → | 97 | 265–143 | 65.0% | |
| 551 | ↓9 | 1943 | → | 141 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 551 | ↓9 | 1943 | → | 67 | 282–180 | 61.0% | |
| 551 | ↓58 | 1943 | ↓13 | 58 | 525–188 | 73.6% | |
| 551 | NEW | 1943 | NEW | 146 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 551 | ↑16 | 1943 | ↑7 | 72 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 551 | ↓9 | 1943 | → | 144 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 557 | ↓27 | 1942 | ↓5 | 86 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 557 | ↑61 | 1942 | ↑16 | 112 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 557 | ↑10 | 1942 | ↑6 | 64 | 81–49 | 62.3% | |
| 560 | ↓48 | 1941 | ↓10 | 80 | 377–243 | 60.8% | |
| 560 | ↓13 | 1941 | → | 133 | 96–57 | 62.7% | |
| 560 | ↓13 | 1941 | → | 85 | 159–89 | 64.1% | |
| 563 | ↑108 | 1940 | ↑27 | 51 | 198–158 | 55.6% | |
| 563 | ↓182 | 1940 | ↓49 | 83 | 81–40 | 66.9% | |
| 565 | ↑132 | 1939 | ↑31 | 93 | 328–139 | 70.2% | |
| 565 | ↓12 | 1939 | → | 101 | 150–86 | 63.6% | |
| 567 | ↓10 | 1938 | → | 104 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 567 | ↓10 | 1938 | → | 103 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 567 | NEW | 1938 | NEW | 115 | 41–26 | 61.2% | |
| 567 | ↓10 | 1938 | → | 149 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 571 | ↓11 | 1937 | → | 104 | 323–229 | 58.5% | |
| 571 | ↓11 | 1937 | → | 134 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 571 | ↓11 | 1937 | → | 104 | 58–42 | 58.0% | |
| 571 | ↓11 | 1937 | → | 113 | 185–73 | 71.7% | |
| 571 | ↑178 | 1937 | ↑41 | 86 | 112–62 | 64.4% | |
| 571 | ↓11 | 1937 | → | 66 | 435–209 | 67.5% | |
| 577 | ↓10 | 1936 | → | 103 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 577 | ↓10 | 1936 | → | 115 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 579 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 122 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 579 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 75 | 205–128 | 61.6% | |
| 579 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 135 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 579 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 141 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 579 | ↓90 | 1935 | ↓22 | 79 | 378–136 | 73.5% | |
| 579 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 90 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 579 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 125 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 579 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 119 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 579 | ↓136 | 1935 | ↓35 | 92 | 60–28 | 68.2% | |
| 579 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 97 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 589 | ↓254 | 1934 | ↓74 | 104 | 155–60 | 72.1% | |
| 589 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 79 | 110–66 | 62.5% | |
| 589 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 132 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 589 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 105 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 593 | ↑402 | 1933 | ↑80 | 88 | 72–36 | 66.7% | |
| 593 | ↓3 | 1933 | → | 144 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 593 | ↑46 | 1933 | ↑13 | 83 | 116–65 | 64.1% | |
| 593 | ↓3 | 1933 | → | 123 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 593 | ↓3 | 1933 | → | 113 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 598 | ↑12 | 1932 | ↑4 | 80 | 163–76 | 68.2% | |
| 598 | ↓219 | 1932 | ↓58 | 113 | 88–34 | 72.1% | |
| 600 | ↓6 | 1931 | → | 148 | 43–28 | 60.6% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings