Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/06 – 2026/07/12 (UTC)
5,793 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 498 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 147 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 498 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 76 | 133–60 | 68.9% | |
| 498 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 105 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 504 | ↑2 | 1955 | → | 132 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 504 | ↓83 | 1955 | ↓21 | 89 | 262–106 | 71.2% | |
| 506 | ↑1 | 1954 | → | 89 | 451–182 | 71.2% | |
| 506 | ↑1 | 1954 | → | 110 | 153–63 | 70.8% | |
| 506 | ↑1 | 1954 | → | 104 | 50–21 | 70.4% | |
| 506 | ↑1 | 1954 | → | 95 | 69–34 | 67.0% | |
| 510 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 108 | 69–51 | 57.5% | |
| 510 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 122 | 108–52 | 67.5% | |
| 510 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 95 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 513 | ↑3 | 1952 | → | 67 | 168–75 | 69.1% | |
| 513 | ↑3 | 1952 | → | 65 | 372–199 | 65.1% | |
| 513 | ↑3 | 1952 | → | 98 | 36–21 | 63.2% | |
| 516 | ↑3 | 1951 | → | 120 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 516 | ↓47 | 1951 | ↓12 | 81 | 87–52 | 62.6% | |
| 516 | ↑3 | 1951 | → | 125 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 516 | ↑3 | 1951 | → | 110 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 520 | ↑2 | 1950 | → | 134 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 520 | ↑2 | 1950 | → | 139 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 520 | ↑99 | 1950 | ↑24 | 61 | 54–32 | 62.8% | |
| 523 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 84 | 565–202 | 73.7% | |
| 523 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 75 | 867–393 | 68.8% | |
| 523 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 147 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 523 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 142 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 523 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 88 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 528 | ↑4 | 1948 | → | 144 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 528 | ↑4 | 1948 | → | 126 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 528 | ↑4 | 1948 | → | 149 | 10–2 | 83.3% | |
| 531 | ↑5 | 1947 | → | 99 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 531 | ↑5 | 1947 | → | 89 | 281–195 | 59.0% | |
| 531 | ↑5 | 1947 | → | 86 | 150–63 | 70.4% | |
| 531 | ↑5 | 1947 | → | 109 | 84–35 | 70.6% | |
| 531 | ↑5 | 1947 | → | 113 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 531 | ↑5 | 1947 | → | 82 | 89–41 | 68.5% | |
| 531 | ↑5 | 1947 | → | 122 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 538 | ↑5 | 1946 | → | 76 | 240–114 | 67.8% | |
| 538 | ↑5 | 1946 | → | 103 | 80–38 | 67.8% | |
| 538 | ↑5 | 1946 | → | 94 | 41–19 | 68.3% | |
| 541 | ↑5 | 1945 | → | 109 | 138–75 | 64.8% | |
| 541 | ↑5 | 1945 | → | 88 | 55–22 | 71.4% | |
| 543 | ↑5 | 1944 | → | 148 | 58–18 | 76.3% | |
| 543 | ↑5 | 1944 | → | 74 | 174–101 | 63.3% | |
| 545 | ↑6 | 1943 | → | 143 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 545 | ↑6 | 1943 | → | 71 | 282–180 | 61.0% | |
| 545 | ↑6 | 1943 | → | 62 | 525–188 | 73.6% | |
| 545 | ↑6 | 1943 | → | 148 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 545 | ↑67 | 1943 | ↑15 | 64 | 109–69 | 61.2% | |
| 545 | ↑6 | 1943 | → | 69 | 37–20 | 64.9% | |
| 545 | ↑6 | 1943 | → | 145 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 552 | ↑5 | 1942 | → | 89 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 552 | ↑5 | 1942 | → | 114 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 552 | ↑5 | 1942 | → | 68 | 81–49 | 62.3% | |
| 555 | ↑5 | 1941 | → | 83 | 377–243 | 60.8% | |
| 555 | ↓121 | 1941 | ↓31 | 72 | 164–88 | 65.1% | |
| 555 | ↑5 | 1941 | → | 135 | 96–57 | 62.7% | |
| 555 | ↑5 | 1941 | → | 88 | 159–89 | 64.1% | |
| 559 | ↑120 | 1940 | ↑27 | 83 | 149–66 | 69.3% | |
| 559 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 56 | 198–158 | 55.6% | |
| 559 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 86 | 81–40 | 66.9% | |
| 562 | ↑3 | 1939 | → | 95 | 328–139 | 70.2% | |
| 562 | ↑3 | 1939 | → | 104 | 150–86 | 63.6% | |
| 562 | ↓37 | 1939 | ↓10 | 86 | 70–43 | 61.9% | |
| 565 | ↑2 | 1938 | → | 106 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 565 | ↑2 | 1938 | → | 105 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 565 | ↑553 | 1938 | ↑103 | 77 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 565 | ↑2 | 1938 | → | 117 | 41–26 | 61.2% | |
| 569 | ↑2 | 1937 | → | 135 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 569 | ↑2 | 1937 | → | 106 | 58–42 | 58.0% | |
| 569 | ↑2 | 1937 | → | 115 | 185–73 | 71.7% | |
| 569 | ↑2 | 1937 | → | 89 | 112–62 | 64.4% | |
| 573 | ↑4 | 1936 | → | 105 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 573 | ↑4 | 1936 | → | 117 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 575 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 124 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 575 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 78 | 205–128 | 61.6% | |
| 575 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 137 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 575 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 143 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 575 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 92 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 575 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 127 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 575 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 121 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 575 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 94 | 60–28 | 68.2% | |
| 575 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 100 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 584 | NEW | 1934 | NEW | 135 | 75–24 | 75.8% | |
| 584 | ↓97 | 1934 | ↓25 | 62 | 731–441 | 62.4% | |
| 584 | ↑5 | 1934 | → | 106 | 155–60 | 72.1% | |
| 584 | ↑5 | 1934 | → | 82 | 110–66 | 62.5% | |
| 584 | ↑5 | 1934 | → | 134 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 584 | ↓13 | 1934 | ↓3 | 64 | 439–211 | 67.5% | |
| 584 | ↑5 | 1934 | → | 107 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 591 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 91 | 72–36 | 66.7% | |
| 591 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 146 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 591 | ↑74 | 1933 | ↑18 | 59 | 375–195 | 65.8% | |
| 591 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 86 | 116–65 | 64.1% | |
| 591 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 125 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 591 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 115 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 597 | ↑1 | 1932 | → | 83 | 163–76 | 68.2% | |
| 597 | ↑1 | 1932 | → | 115 | 88–34 | 72.1% | |
| 599 | ↓130 | 1931 | ↓32 | 74 | 335–219 | 60.5% | |
| 599 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 147 | 13–4 | 76.5% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings