Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/13 – 2026/07/19 (UTC)
5,906 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 497 | ↓7 | 1957 | → | 65 | 447–238 | 65.3% | |
| 497 | ↓7 | 1957 | → | 93 | 36–18 | 66.7% | |
| 497 | ↓7 | 1957 | → | 96 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 504 | ↓144 | 1956 | ↓40 | 67 | 219–91 | 70.6% | |
| 504 | ↓87 | 1956 | ↓21 | 64 | 209–126 | 62.4% | |
| 504 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 149 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 504 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 79 | 133–60 | 68.9% | |
| 504 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 107 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 509 | ↓5 | 1955 | → | 133 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 509 | ↓91 | 1955 | ↓21 | 76 | 35–18 | 66.0% | |
| 509 | ↑317 | 1955 | ↑71 | 76 | 63–28 | 69.2% | |
| 512 | ↓6 | 1954 | → | 92 | 451–182 | 71.2% | |
| 512 | ↓152 | 1954 | ↓42 | 93 | 94–34 | 73.4% | |
| 512 | ↓6 | 1954 | → | 112 | 153–63 | 70.8% | |
| 512 | ↓6 | 1954 | → | 106 | 50–21 | 70.4% | |
| 512 | NEW | 1954 | NEW | 112 | 103–60 | 63.2% | |
| 512 | ↑89 | 1954 | ↑24 | 100 | 179–157 | 53.3% | |
| 518 | ↓8 | 1953 | → | 98 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 518 | ↑1357 | 1953 | ↑219 | 99 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 520 | ↑122 | 1952 | ↑32 | 57 | 487–205 | 70.4% | |
| 520 | ↑338 | 1952 | ↑74 | 79 | 110–56 | 66.3% | |
| 520 | ↓7 | 1952 | → | 68 | 372–199 | 65.1% | |
| 520 | ↓7 | 1952 | → | 100 | 36–21 | 63.2% | |
| 524 | ↓8 | 1951 | → | 122 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 524 | ↓8 | 1951 | → | 127 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 524 | ↑7 | 1951 | ↑4 | 69 | 97–45 | 68.3% | |
| 524 | ↓8 | 1951 | → | 113 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 524 | ↓285 | 1951 | ↓98 | 104 | 28–12 | 70.0% | |
| 529 | ↓9 | 1950 | → | 136 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 529 | ↓9 | 1950 | → | 141 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 529 | ↓57 | 1950 | ↓12 | 68 | 84–43 | 66.1% | |
| 532 | ↓9 | 1949 | → | 86 | 565–202 | 73.7% | |
| 532 | ↓9 | 1949 | → | 144 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 532 | ↓9 | 1949 | → | 90 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 535 | ↓188 | 1948 | ↓54 | 90 | 226–74 | 75.3% | |
| 535 | ↓7 | 1948 | → | 146 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 535 | ↓7 | 1948 | → | 128 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 535 | ↑511 | 1948 | ↑104 | 55 | 281–156 | 64.3% | |
| 535 | ↓185 | 1948 | ↓53 | 92 | 72–27 | 72.7% | |
| 535 | ↓15 | 1948 | ↓2 | 55 | 66–38 | 63.5% | |
| 535 | ↓108 | 1948 | ↓26 | 104 | 13–5 | 72.2% | |
| 542 | ↓11 | 1947 | → | 101 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 542 | ↓11 | 1947 | → | 92 | 281–195 | 59.0% | |
| 542 | ↓56 | 1947 | ↓11 | 64 | 239–148 | 61.8% | |
| 542 | ↓11 | 1947 | → | 89 | 150–63 | 70.4% | |
| 542 | ↓115 | 1947 | ↓27 | 75 | 65–37 | 63.7% | |
| 542 | ↓11 | 1947 | → | 111 | 84–35 | 70.6% | |
| 542 | ↓11 | 1947 | → | 115 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 542 | ↓11 | 1947 | → | 124 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 550 | ↓12 | 1946 | → | 106 | 80–38 | 67.8% | |
| 550 | ↓149 | 1946 | ↓36 | 70 | 334–156 | 68.2% | |
| 552 | ↑109 | 1945 | ↑30 | 83 | 148–76 | 66.1% | |
| 552 | ↓14 | 1945 | ↓1 | 73 | 243–116 | 67.7% | |
| 552 | ↓11 | 1945 | → | 94 | 141–77 | 64.7% | |
| 552 | ↓11 | 1945 | → | 91 | 55–22 | 71.4% | |
| 556 | ↓11 | 1943 | → | 145 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 556 | ↑43 | 1943 | ↑12 | 73 | 338–220 | 60.6% | |
| 556 | ↓11 | 1943 | → | 149 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 556 | ↓11 | 1943 | → | 68 | 109–69 | 61.2% | |
| 556 | ↓11 | 1943 | → | 147 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 561 | ↓9 | 1942 | → | 116 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 561 | ↓9 | 1942 | → | 71 | 81–49 | 62.3% | |
| 563 | ↑104 | 1941 | ↑27 | 54 | 2266–1108 | 67.2% | |
| 563 | ↓8 | 1941 | → | 86 | 377–243 | 60.8% | |
| 563 | ↓156 | 1941 | ↓39 | 91 | 260–128 | 67.0% | |
| 563 | ↓230 | 1941 | ↓66 | 91 | 41–20 | 67.2% | |
| 563 | ↓94 | 1941 | ↓22 | 59 | 334–220 | 60.3% | |
| 568 | ↓9 | 1940 | → | 86 | 149–66 | 69.3% | |
| 568 | ↑194 | 1940 | ↑43 | 77 | 74–56 | 56.9% | |
| 570 | ↓8 | 1939 | → | 106 | 150–86 | 63.6% | |
| 570 | ↓8 | 1939 | → | 89 | 70–43 | 61.9% | |
| 572 | ↓194 | 1938 | ↓51 | 116 | 197–96 | 67.2% | |
| 572 | ↓7 | 1938 | → | 109 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 572 | ↓7 | 1938 | → | 108 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 572 | ↓7 | 1938 | → | 119 | 41–26 | 61.2% | |
| 576 | ↓7 | 1937 | → | 137 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 576 | ↓66 | 1937 | ↓16 | 101 | 113–54 | 67.7% | |
| 576 | ↓7 | 1937 | → | 92 | 112–62 | 64.4% | |
| 579 | ↓6 | 1936 | → | 107 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 579 | ↓6 | 1936 | → | 119 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 581 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 126 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 581 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 81 | 205–128 | 61.6% | |
| 581 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 138 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 581 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 144 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 581 | ↑72 | 1935 | ↑18 | 81 | 89–43 | 67.4% | |
| 581 | ↑34 | 1935 | ↑8 | 72 | 388–140 | 73.5% | |
| 581 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 95 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 581 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 129 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 581 | ↓6 | 1935 | → | 123 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 590 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 137 | 75–24 | 75.8% | |
| 590 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 108 | 155–60 | 72.1% | |
| 590 | ↑218 | 1934 | ↑48 | 68 | 118–78 | 60.2% | |
| 590 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 85 | 110–66 | 62.5% | |
| 590 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 136 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 590 | ↑227 | 1934 | ↑49 | 54 | 150–104 | 59.1% | |
| 590 | ↓6 | 1934 | → | 109 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 597 | ↓6 | 1933 | → | 147 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 597 | ↓6 | 1933 | → | 127 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 597 | ↓6 | 1933 | → | 117 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 600 | NEW | 1932 | NEW | 127 | 128–57 | 69.2% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings