Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/20 – 2026/07/26 (UTC)
5,855 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 496 | ↑1 | 1957 | → | 98 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 502 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 71 | 219–91 | 70.6% | |
| 502 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 68 | 209–126 | 62.4% | |
| 502 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 82 | 133–60 | 68.9% | |
| 502 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 109 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 506 | ↑3 | 1955 | → | 135 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 506 | ↑3 | 1955 | → | 79 | 35–18 | 66.0% | |
| 506 | ↓84 | 1955 | ↓22 | 63 | 50–26 | 65.8% | |
| 509 | ↑3 | 1954 | → | 94 | 451–182 | 71.2% | |
| 509 | ↑3 | 1954 | → | 96 | 94–34 | 73.4% | |
| 509 | ↑3 | 1954 | → | 114 | 153–63 | 70.8% | |
| 509 | ↑3 | 1954 | → | 109 | 50–21 | 70.4% | |
| 509 | ↑3 | 1954 | → | 114 | 103–60 | 63.2% | |
| 509 | ↑3 | 1954 | → | 102 | 179–157 | 53.3% | |
| 509 | ↓102 | 1954 | ↓28 | 79 | 125–54 | 69.8% | |
| 516 | NEW | 1953 | NEW | 127 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 516 | ↑2 | 1953 | → | 100 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 516 | ↑2 | 1953 | → | 101 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 519 | ↑33 | 1952 | ↑7 | 68 | 249–120 | 67.5% | |
| 519 | ↑1 | 1952 | → | 103 | 36–21 | 63.2% | |
| 521 | ↑3 | 1951 | → | 124 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 521 | ↑3 | 1951 | → | 129 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 521 | ↑3 | 1951 | → | 73 | 97–45 | 68.3% | |
| 521 | ↑3 | 1951 | → | 115 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 521 | ↑3 | 1951 | → | 107 | 28–12 | 70.0% | |
| 526 | ↑3 | 1950 | → | 138 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 526 | ↑3 | 1950 | → | 143 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 526 | ↑3 | 1950 | → | 71 | 84–43 | 66.1% | |
| 529 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 89 | 565–202 | 73.7% | |
| 529 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 146 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 529 | ↓137 | 1949 | ↓37 | 73 | 171–80 | 68.1% | |
| 529 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 93 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 529 | ↓94 | 1949 | ↓24 | 77 | 174–81 | 68.2% | |
| 529 | ↑21 | 1949 | ↑3 | 69 | 339–157 | 68.3% | |
| 535 | → | 1948 | → | 92 | 226–74 | 75.3% | |
| 535 | → | 1948 | → | 148 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 535 | → | 1948 | → | 130 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 535 | → | 1948 | → | 59 | 281–156 | 64.3% | |
| 535 | → | 1948 | → | 94 | 72–27 | 72.7% | |
| 535 | ↑206 | 1948 | ↑46 | 77 | 38–18 | 67.9% | |
| 535 | → | 1948 | → | 107 | 13–5 | 72.2% | |
| 542 | ↑26 | 1947 | ↑7 | 83 | 150–68 | 68.8% | |
| 542 | → | 1947 | → | 104 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 542 | → | 1947 | → | 95 | 281–195 | 59.0% | |
| 542 | → | 1947 | → | 79 | 65–37 | 63.7% | |
| 542 | → | 1947 | → | 113 | 84–35 | 70.6% | |
| 542 | → | 1947 | → | 117 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 542 | → | 1947 | → | 126 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 549 | ↑1 | 1946 | → | 108 | 80–38 | 67.8% | |
| 549 | ↓29 | 1946 | ↓6 | 65 | 379–201 | 65.3% | |
| 549 | ↓89 | 1946 | ↓20 | 63 | 142–73 | 66.0% | |
| 552 | → | 1945 | → | 86 | 148–76 | 66.1% | |
| 552 | → | 1945 | → | 96 | 141–77 | 64.7% | |
| 552 | → | 1945 | → | 94 | 55–22 | 71.4% | |
| 555 | ↑1 | 1943 | → | 146 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 555 | ↑1 | 1943 | → | 149 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 557 | ↑4 | 1942 | → | 118 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 558 | ↑5 | 1941 | → | 88 | 377–243 | 60.8% | |
| 558 | ↑5 | 1941 | → | 94 | 260–128 | 67.0% | |
| 558 | NEW | 1941 | NEW | 127 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 561 | ↑239 | 1940 | ↑52 | 96 | 55–28 | 66.3% | |
| 561 | ↑7 | 1940 | → | 80 | 74–56 | 56.9% | |
| 561 | ↓26 | 1940 | ↓8 | 57 | 69–40 | 63.3% | |
| 564 | ↑6 | 1939 | → | 108 | 150–86 | 63.6% | |
| 564 | ↑6 | 1939 | → | 92 | 70–43 | 61.9% | |
| 566 | ↑6 | 1938 | → | 118 | 197–96 | 67.2% | |
| 566 | ↑6 | 1938 | → | 111 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 566 | ↑6 | 1938 | → | 110 | 134–62 | 68.4% | |
| 566 | ↓24 | 1938 | ↓9 | 88 | 152–65 | 70.0% | |
| 566 | ↑6 | 1938 | → | 121 | 41–26 | 61.2% | |
| 566 | ↓5 | 1938 | ↓4 | 70 | 84–51 | 62.2% | |
| 566 | ↑188 | 1938 | ↑38 | 72 | 69–35 | 66.3% | |
| 573 | ↑3 | 1937 | → | 139 | 57–29 | 66.3% | |
| 573 | ↑3 | 1937 | → | 103 | 113–54 | 67.7% | |
| 573 | ↑3 | 1937 | → | 94 | 112–62 | 64.4% | |
| 576 | NEW | 1936 | NEW | 133 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 576 | ↑3 | 1936 | → | 109 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 576 | ↑3 | 1936 | → | 121 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 579 | ↑2 | 1935 | → | 127 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 579 | ↑2 | 1935 | → | 84 | 205–128 | 61.6% | |
| 579 | ↑2 | 1935 | → | 140 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 579 | ↑2 | 1935 | → | 146 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 579 | ↑2 | 1935 | → | 98 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 579 | ↑2 | 1935 | → | 131 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 579 | ↑2 | 1935 | → | 125 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 586 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 139 | 75–24 | 75.8% | |
| 586 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 110 | 155–60 | 72.1% | |
| 586 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 72 | 118–78 | 60.2% | |
| 586 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 88 | 110–66 | 62.5% | |
| 586 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 138 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 586 | ↑89 | 1934 | ↑19 | 64 | 110–56 | 66.3% | |
| 586 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 112 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 593 | ↑4 | 1933 | → | 149 | 45–18 | 71.4% | |
| 593 | ↑4 | 1933 | → | 129 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 593 | ↑4 | 1933 | → | 119 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 596 | ↑4 | 1932 | → | 129 | 128–57 | 69.2% | |
| 596 | ↑4 | 1932 | → | 119 | 88–34 | 72.1% | |
| 598 | ↑5 | 1931 | → | 73 | 339–151 | 69.2% | |
| 598 | ↑5 | 1931 | → | 85 | 88–40 | 68.8% | |
| 600 | ↑6 | 1930 | → | 107 | 434–233 | 65.1% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings