Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/27 – 2026/08/02 (UTC)
5,783 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 498 | ↑11 | 1954 | → | 111 | 50–21 | 70.4% | |
| 498 | ↑11 | 1954 | → | 116 | 103–60 | 63.2% | |
| 498 | ↑11 | 1954 | → | 104 | 179–157 | 53.3% | |
| 498 | ↑11 | 1954 | → | 82 | 125–54 | 69.8% | |
| 498 | NEW | 1954 | NEW | 132 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 506 | ↑10 | 1953 | → | 129 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 506 | ↓172 | 1953 | ↓54 | 76 | 1005–355 | 73.9% | |
| 506 | ↑10 | 1953 | → | 103 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 506 | ↓92 | 1953 | ↓26 | 63 | 146–83 | 63.8% | |
| 506 | ↓68 | 1953 | ↓18 | 77 | 61–23 | 72.6% | |
| 506 | ↑10 | 1953 | → | 104 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 512 | ↑7 | 1952 | → | 71 | 249–120 | 67.5% | |
| 512 | ↓66 | 1952 | ↓17 | 62 | 885–401 | 68.8% | |
| 512 | ↓188 | 1952 | ↓61 | 84 | 148–63 | 70.1% | |
| 512 | ↓91 | 1952 | ↓25 | 106 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 512 | ↓128 | 1952 | ↓35 | 72 | 123–77 | 61.5% | |
| 512 | ↑7 | 1952 | → | 105 | 36–21 | 63.2% | |
| 512 | ↑54 | 1952 | ↑14 | 66 | 89–53 | 62.7% | |
| 519 | ↑2 | 1951 | → | 126 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 519 | ↑2 | 1951 | → | 130 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 519 | ↑2 | 1951 | → | 117 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 519 | ↑2 | 1951 | → | 109 | 28–12 | 70.0% | |
| 523 | ↑77 | 1950 | ↑20 | 64 | 815–352 | 69.8% | |
| 523 | ↑247 | 1950 | ↑53 | 83 | 490–228 | 68.2% | |
| 523 | ↑3 | 1950 | → | 140 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 523 | ↑3 | 1950 | → | 144 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 527 | ↑139 | 1949 | ↑33 | 52 | 2282–1114 | 67.2% | |
| 527 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 92 | 565–202 | 73.7% | |
| 527 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 147 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 527 | ↓64 | 1949 | ↓16 | 84 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 527 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 76 | 171–80 | 68.1% | |
| 527 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 96 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 527 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 80 | 174–81 | 68.2% | |
| 527 | ↑2 | 1949 | → | 73 | 339–157 | 68.3% | |
| 527 | ↑121 | 1949 | ↑29 | 60 | 341–224 | 60.4% | |
| 527 | ↓1 | 1949 | ↓1 | 70 | 87–45 | 65.9% | |
| 537 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 95 | 226–74 | 75.3% | |
| 537 | ↑275 | 1948 | ↑61 | 88 | 97–51 | 65.5% | |
| 537 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 149 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 537 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 131 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 537 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 97 | 72–27 | 72.7% | |
| 537 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 80 | 38–18 | 67.9% | |
| 537 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 109 | 13–5 | 72.2% | |
| 544 | ↓2 | 1947 | → | 106 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 544 | ↓2 | 1947 | → | 97 | 281–195 | 59.0% | |
| 544 | ↓2 | 1947 | → | 82 | 65–37 | 63.7% | |
| 544 | ↓2 | 1947 | → | 115 | 84–35 | 70.6% | |
| 544 | ↓155 | 1947 | ↓39 | 95 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 544 | ↓2 | 1947 | → | 119 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 544 | ↓2 | 1947 | → | 128 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 544 | ↑305 | 1947 | ↑67 | 83 | 66–32 | 67.3% | |
| 544 | ↑131 | 1947 | ↑33 | 68 | 78–39 | 66.7% | |
| 553 | ↓4 | 1946 | → | 110 | 80–38 | 67.8% | |
| 553 | ↓147 | 1946 | ↓35 | 77 | 64–39 | 62.1% | |
| 553 | ↓4 | 1946 | → | 69 | 379–201 | 65.3% | |
| 553 | ↓4 | 1946 | → | 67 | 142–73 | 66.0% | |
| 557 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 88 | 148–76 | 66.1% | |
| 557 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 99 | 141–77 | 64.7% | |
| 557 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 96 | 55–22 | 71.4% | |
| 560 | ↓5 | 1943 | → | 148 | 544–227 | 70.6% | |
| 560 | ↑165 | 1943 | ↑38 | 78 | 149–79 | 65.4% | |
| 560 | ↓64 | 1943 | ↓14 | 74 | 69–37 | 65.1% | |
| 563 | ↓6 | 1942 | → | 120 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 563 | ↓195 | 1942 | ↓51 | 85 | 59–28 | 67.8% | |
| 563 | ↑3 | 1942 | ↑4 | 70 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 566 | ↓8 | 1941 | → | 91 | 377–243 | 60.8% | |
| 566 | ↓8 | 1941 | → | 96 | 260–128 | 67.0% | |
| 566 | ↑134 | 1941 | ↑31 | 77 | 84–41 | 67.2% | |
| 566 | ↓8 | 1941 | → | 129 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 570 | ↓9 | 1940 | → | 99 | 55–28 | 66.3% | |
| 570 | ↓9 | 1940 | → | 83 | 74–56 | 56.9% | |
| 572 | ↓8 | 1939 | → | 110 | 150–86 | 63.6% | |
| 572 | ↓8 | 1939 | → | 94 | 70–43 | 61.9% | |
| 572 | ↑1 | 1939 | ↑2 | 91 | 116–56 | 67.4% | |
| 572 | ↓6 | 1939 | ↑1 | 79 | 156–67 | 70.0% | |
| 572 | ↑181 | 1939 | ↑39 | 76 | 74–36 | 67.3% | |
| 572 | ↓109 | 1939 | ↓26 | 61 | 125–68 | 64.8% | |
| 578 | ↓12 | 1938 | → | 120 | 197–96 | 67.2% | |
| 578 | ↓12 | 1938 | → | 113 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 578 | ↓12 | 1938 | → | 123 | 41–26 | 61.2% | |
| 578 | ↑117 | 1938 | ↑27 | 102 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 578 | ↓17 | 1938 | ↓2 | 58 | 72–42 | 63.2% | |
| 583 | ↓7 | 1936 | → | 112 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 583 | ↓7 | 1936 | → | 123 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 583 | ↑3 | 1936 | ↑2 | 63 | 113–58 | 66.1% | |
| 586 | ↓7 | 1935 | → | 129 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 586 | ↓7 | 1935 | → | 87 | 205–128 | 61.6% | |
| 586 | ↓7 | 1935 | → | 142 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 586 | ↓7 | 1935 | → | 148 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 586 | ↓7 | 1935 | → | 100 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 586 | ↓7 | 1935 | → | 132 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 586 | ↓7 | 1935 | → | 127 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 593 | ↓7 | 1934 | → | 141 | 75–24 | 75.8% | |
| 593 | ↓7 | 1934 | → | 113 | 155–60 | 72.1% | |
| 593 | ↓7 | 1934 | → | 75 | 118–78 | 60.2% | |
| 593 | ↓7 | 1934 | → | 91 | 110–66 | 62.5% | |
| 593 | ↓7 | 1934 | → | 139 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 593 | ↓101 | 1934 | ↓24 | 72 | 81–46 | 63.8% | |
| 593 | ↓7 | 1934 | → | 114 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 600 | ↓7 | 1933 | → | 131 | 62–48 | 56.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings