Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/03 – 2026/08/09 (UTC)
5,673 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 498 | → | 1954 | → | 113 | 50–21 | 70.4% | |
| 498 | → | 1954 | → | 118 | 103–60 | 63.2% | |
| 498 | → | 1954 | → | 107 | 179–157 | 53.3% | |
| 498 | → | 1954 | → | 134 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 505 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 131 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 505 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 79 | 1005–355 | 73.9% | |
| 505 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 105 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 505 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 66 | 146–83 | 63.8% | |
| 505 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 80 | 61–23 | 72.6% | |
| 505 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 106 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 511 | ↑1 | 1952 | → | 75 | 249–120 | 67.5% | |
| 511 | ↑1 | 1952 | → | 87 | 148–63 | 70.1% | |
| 511 | ↑1 | 1952 | → | 76 | 123–77 | 61.5% | |
| 511 | ↑1 | 1952 | → | 70 | 89–53 | 62.7% | |
| 515 | ↑4 | 1951 | → | 127 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 515 | ↑4 | 1951 | → | 132 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 515 | ↓49 | 1951 | ↓11 | 62 | 286–159 | 64.3% | |
| 515 | ↑4 | 1951 | → | 111 | 28–12 | 70.0% | |
| 519 | ↑4 | 1950 | → | 67 | 815–352 | 69.8% | |
| 519 | ↑4 | 1950 | → | 86 | 490–228 | 68.2% | |
| 519 | ↑4 | 1950 | → | 141 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 519 | ↑4 | 1950 | → | 146 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 519 | → | 1950 | ↓1 | 103 | 61–29 | 67.8% | |
| 524 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 149 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 524 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 87 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 524 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 79 | 171–80 | 68.1% | |
| 524 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 83 | 174–81 | 68.2% | |
| 524 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 73 | 87–45 | 65.9% | |
| 529 | ↑8 | 1948 | → | 97 | 226–74 | 75.3% | |
| 529 | ↑8 | 1948 | → | 91 | 97–51 | 65.5% | |
| 529 | ↑8 | 1948 | → | 133 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 529 | ↑8 | 1948 | → | 99 | 72–27 | 72.7% | |
| 529 | ↑8 | 1948 | → | 83 | 38–18 | 67.9% | |
| 534 | ↑10 | 1947 | → | 108 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 534 | ↑10 | 1947 | → | 84 | 65–37 | 63.7% | |
| 534 | ↑10 | 1947 | → | 118 | 84–35 | 70.6% | |
| 534 | ↑10 | 1947 | → | 98 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 534 | ↑10 | 1947 | → | 121 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 534 | ↑10 | 1947 | → | 130 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 534 | ↑10 | 1947 | → | 86 | 66–32 | 67.3% | |
| 534 | ↑10 | 1947 | → | 71 | 78–39 | 66.7% | |
| 542 | ↑441 | 1946 | ↑92 | 69 | 230–148 | 60.8% | |
| 542 | ↑234 | 1946 | ↑53 | 63 | 147–84 | 63.6% | |
| 542 | ↑11 | 1946 | → | 112 | 80–38 | 67.8% | |
| 542 | ↑11 | 1946 | → | 80 | 64–39 | 62.1% | |
| 542 | ↑11 | 1946 | → | 73 | 379–201 | 65.3% | |
| 542 | ↑11 | 1946 | → | 70 | 142–73 | 66.0% | |
| 548 | ↑9 | 1945 | → | 91 | 148–76 | 66.1% | |
| 548 | ↑9 | 1945 | → | 101 | 141–77 | 64.7% | |
| 548 | ↑9 | 1945 | → | 99 | 55–22 | 71.4% | |
| 551 | ↑52 | 1944 | ↑12 | 64 | 59–30 | 66.3% | |
| 552 | ↑182 | 1943 | ↑41 | 72 | 240–128 | 65.2% | |
| 552 | ↑8 | 1943 | → | 81 | 149–79 | 65.4% | |
| 552 | ↓25 | 1943 | ↓6 | 61 | 343–226 | 60.3% | |
| 552 | ↑8 | 1943 | → | 77 | 69–37 | 65.1% | |
| 556 | ↓64 | 1942 | ↓14 | 67 | 215–130 | 62.3% | |
| 556 | ↑7 | 1942 | → | 122 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 556 | ↑7 | 1942 | → | 88 | 59–28 | 67.8% | |
| 556 | ↑7 | 1942 | → | 74 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 560 | ↑199 | 1941 | ↑43 | 88 | 75–40 | 65.2% | |
| 560 | ↑6 | 1941 | → | 99 | 260–128 | 67.0% | |
| 560 | ↑6 | 1941 | → | 80 | 84–41 | 67.2% | |
| 560 | ↑6 | 1941 | → | 131 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 564 | ↑6 | 1940 | → | 101 | 55–28 | 66.3% | |
| 564 | ↑6 | 1940 | → | 86 | 74–56 | 56.9% | |
| 566 | ↑6 | 1939 | → | 113 | 150–86 | 63.6% | |
| 566 | ↑6 | 1939 | → | 97 | 70–43 | 61.9% | |
| 566 | ↑6 | 1939 | → | 93 | 116–56 | 67.4% | |
| 566 | ↑6 | 1939 | → | 82 | 156–67 | 70.0% | |
| 566 | ↑6 | 1939 | → | 79 | 74–36 | 67.3% | |
| 566 | ↑6 | 1939 | → | 65 | 125–68 | 64.8% | |
| 566 | ↑202 | 1939 | ↑44 | 73 | 128–52 | 71.1% | |
| 573 | ↑5 | 1938 | → | 122 | 197–96 | 67.2% | |
| 573 | ↑5 | 1938 | → | 115 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 573 | ↑5 | 1938 | → | 125 | 41–26 | 61.2% | |
| 573 | ↑5 | 1938 | → | 105 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 573 | ↑5 | 1938 | → | 62 | 72–42 | 63.2% | |
| 578 | ↓66 | 1937 | ↓15 | 92 | 40–23 | 63.5% | |
| 579 | ↑4 | 1936 | → | 114 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 579 | ↑4 | 1936 | → | 125 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 579 | ↑4 | 1936 | → | 66 | 113–58 | 66.1% | |
| 582 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 131 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 582 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 90 | 205–128 | 61.6% | |
| 582 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 143 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 582 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 149 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 582 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 102 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 582 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 134 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 582 | ↑4 | 1935 | → | 129 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 589 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 142 | 75–24 | 75.8% | |
| 589 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 115 | 155–60 | 72.1% | |
| 589 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 78 | 118–78 | 60.2% | |
| 589 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 93 | 110–66 | 62.5% | |
| 589 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 141 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 589 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 76 | 81–46 | 63.8% | |
| 589 | ↑4 | 1934 | → | 116 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 596 | ↓109 | 1933 | ↓24 | 81 | 378–155 | 70.9% | |
| 596 | ↓69 | 1933 | ↓16 | 86 | 568–204 | 73.6% | |
| 596 | ↑4 | 1933 | → | 132 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 596 | ↑4 | 1933 | → | 123 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 596 | ↑4 | 1933 | → | 82 | 175–78 | 69.2% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings