Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/10 – 2026/08/16 (UTC)
5,600 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 499 | ↓1 | 1954 | → | 120 | 153–63 | 70.8% | |
| 499 | ↓1 | 1954 | → | 115 | 50–21 | 70.4% | |
| 499 | ↓1 | 1954 | → | 120 | 103–60 | 63.2% | |
| 499 | ↓1 | 1954 | → | 136 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 505 | → | 1953 | → | 133 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 505 | → | 1953 | → | 82 | 1005–355 | 73.9% | |
| 505 | → | 1953 | → | 107 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 505 | ↓19 | 1953 | ↓5 | 65 | 182–80 | 69.5% | |
| 505 | → | 1953 | → | 70 | 146–83 | 63.8% | |
| 505 | → | 1953 | → | 83 | 61–23 | 72.6% | |
| 505 | → | 1953 | → | 108 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 512 | ↑206 | 1952 | ↑47 | 75 | 210–91 | 69.8% | |
| 512 | ↓1 | 1952 | → | 78 | 249–120 | 67.5% | |
| 512 | ↓1 | 1952 | → | 89 | 148–63 | 70.1% | |
| 512 | ↓1 | 1952 | → | 79 | 123–77 | 61.5% | |
| 512 | ↓1 | 1952 | → | 73 | 89–53 | 62.7% | |
| 517 | ↓2 | 1951 | → | 129 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 517 | ↓83 | 1951 | ↓21 | 88 | 206–127 | 61.9% | |
| 517 | ↓2 | 1951 | → | 134 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 517 | ↓2 | 1951 | → | 66 | 286–159 | 64.3% | |
| 517 | ↓2 | 1951 | → | 113 | 28–12 | 70.0% | |
| 522 | ↓3 | 1950 | → | 71 | 815–352 | 69.8% | |
| 522 | ↓3 | 1950 | → | 88 | 490–228 | 68.2% | |
| 522 | ↓3 | 1950 | → | 143 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 522 | ↓3 | 1950 | → | 148 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 522 | ↓3 | 1950 | → | 106 | 61–29 | 67.8% | |
| 527 | ↓3 | 1949 | → | 90 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 527 | ↓3 | 1949 | → | 82 | 171–80 | 68.1% | |
| 527 | ↓3 | 1949 | → | 86 | 174–81 | 68.2% | |
| 527 | ↓3 | 1949 | → | 76 | 87–45 | 65.9% | |
| 531 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 100 | 226–74 | 75.3% | |
| 531 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 94 | 97–51 | 65.5% | |
| 531 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 135 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 531 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 102 | 72–27 | 72.7% | |
| 531 | ↑179 | 1948 | ↑41 | 80 | 56–33 | 62.9% | |
| 531 | ↓2 | 1948 | → | 86 | 38–18 | 67.9% | |
| 537 | ↓3 | 1947 | → | 110 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 537 | ↓3 | 1947 | → | 87 | 65–37 | 63.7% | |
| 537 | ↓3 | 1947 | → | 120 | 84–35 | 70.6% | |
| 537 | ↓3 | 1947 | → | 100 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 537 | ↓3 | 1947 | → | 123 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 537 | ↓3 | 1947 | → | 132 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 537 | ↓3 | 1947 | → | 89 | 66–32 | 67.3% | |
| 537 | ↓3 | 1947 | → | 75 | 78–39 | 66.7% | |
| 545 | ↓3 | 1946 | → | 72 | 230–148 | 60.8% | |
| 545 | ↓3 | 1946 | → | 114 | 80–38 | 67.8% | |
| 545 | ↓3 | 1946 | → | 83 | 64–39 | 62.1% | |
| 545 | ↓3 | 1946 | → | 76 | 379–201 | 65.3% | |
| 545 | ↓3 | 1946 | → | 74 | 142–73 | 66.0% | |
| 550 | ↓2 | 1945 | → | 94 | 148–76 | 66.1% | |
| 550 | ↓2 | 1945 | → | 104 | 141–77 | 64.7% | |
| 550 | ↓2 | 1945 | → | 101 | 55–22 | 71.4% | |
| 550 | ↓164 | 1945 | ↓43 | 87 | 25–14 | 64.1% | |
| 554 | ↓2 | 1943 | → | 84 | 149–79 | 65.4% | |
| 554 | ↓2 | 1943 | → | 80 | 69–37 | 65.1% | |
| 556 | → | 1942 | → | 71 | 215–130 | 62.3% | |
| 556 | → | 1942 | → | 124 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 556 | → | 1942 | → | 91 | 59–28 | 67.8% | |
| 556 | → | 1942 | → | 77 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 560 | → | 1941 | → | 91 | 75–40 | 65.2% | |
| 560 | → | 1941 | → | 101 | 260–128 | 67.0% | |
| 560 | → | 1941 | → | 83 | 84–41 | 67.2% | |
| 560 | → | 1941 | → | 133 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 564 | → | 1940 | → | 103 | 55–28 | 66.3% | |
| 564 | → | 1940 | → | 89 | 74–56 | 56.9% | |
| 566 | → | 1939 | → | 115 | 150–86 | 63.6% | |
| 566 | → | 1939 | → | 99 | 70–43 | 61.9% | |
| 566 | → | 1939 | → | 85 | 156–67 | 70.0% | |
| 566 | → | 1939 | → | 82 | 74–36 | 67.3% | |
| 566 | → | 1939 | → | 76 | 128–52 | 71.1% | |
| 571 | ↑2 | 1938 | → | 124 | 197–96 | 67.2% | |
| 571 | ↑2 | 1938 | → | 117 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 571 | ↑2 | 1938 | → | 127 | 41–26 | 61.2% | |
| 571 | ↑2 | 1938 | → | 107 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 571 | ↑2 | 1938 | → | 66 | 72–42 | 63.2% | |
| 576 | NEW | 1937 | NEW | 136 | 82–42 | 66.1% | |
| 576 | ↑78 | 1937 | ↑17 | 96 | 76–48 | 61.3% | |
| 576 | ↑2 | 1937 | → | 95 | 40–23 | 63.5% | |
| 579 | → | 1936 | → | 116 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 579 | → | 1936 | → | 127 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 579 | → | 1936 | → | 70 | 113–58 | 66.1% | |
| 582 | → | 1935 | → | 133 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 582 | ↑118 | 1935 | ↑26 | 108 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 582 | → | 1935 | → | 145 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 582 | → | 1935 | → | 105 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 582 | → | 1935 | → | 136 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 582 | → | 1935 | → | 131 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 588 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 144 | 75–24 | 75.8% | |
| 588 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 117 | 155–60 | 72.1% | |
| 588 | ↑438 | 1934 | ↑87 | 108 | 258–166 | 60.8% | |
| 588 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 143 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 588 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 79 | 81–46 | 63.8% | |
| 588 | ↑1 | 1934 | → | 118 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 594 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 84 | 378–155 | 70.9% | |
| 594 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 88 | 568–204 | 73.6% | |
| 594 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 134 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 594 | ↑2 | 1933 | → | 85 | 175–78 | 69.2% | |
| 598 | ↑3 | 1932 | → | 134 | 128–57 | 69.2% | |
| 598 | ↓16 | 1932 | ↓3 | 82 | 210–130 | 61.8% | |
| 598 | ↑3 | 1932 | → | 125 | 88–34 | 72.1% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings