Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/17 – 2026/08/23 (UTC)
5,610 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 499 | ↑102 | 1954 | ↑23 | 82 | 94–42 | 69.1% | |
| 499 | → | 1954 | → | 117 | 50–21 | 70.4% | |
| 499 | → | 1954 | → | 122 | 103–60 | 63.2% | |
| 504 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 135 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 504 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 85 | 1005–355 | 73.9% | |
| 504 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 110 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 504 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 69 | 182–80 | 69.5% | |
| 504 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 86 | 61–23 | 72.6% | |
| 504 | ↑1 | 1953 | → | 111 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 510 | ↑2 | 1952 | → | 78 | 210–91 | 69.8% | |
| 510 | ↑2 | 1952 | → | 81 | 249–120 | 67.5% | |
| 510 | ↓68 | 1952 | ↓18 | 50 | 924–420 | 68.8% | |
| 510 | ↑2 | 1952 | → | 92 | 148–63 | 70.1% | |
| 510 | ↑807 | 1952 | ↑147 | 90 | 131–116 | 53.0% | |
| 510 | ↑2 | 1952 | → | 82 | 123–77 | 61.5% | |
| 516 | ↑1 | 1951 | → | 131 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 516 | ↑1 | 1951 | → | 91 | 206–127 | 61.9% | |
| 516 | ↑1 | 1951 | → | 136 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 516 | ↑1 | 1951 | → | 69 | 286–159 | 64.3% | |
| 516 | ↓11 | 1951 | ↓2 | 70 | 149–84 | 63.9% | |
| 521 | ↑1 | 1950 | → | 74 | 815–352 | 69.8% | |
| 521 | ↑1 | 1950 | → | 91 | 490–228 | 68.2% | |
| 521 | ↑1 | 1950 | → | 145 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 521 | ↑1 | 1950 | → | 149 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 521 | ↑1 | 1950 | → | 108 | 61–29 | 67.8% | |
| 526 | ↑1 | 1949 | → | 93 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 526 | ↑1 | 1949 | → | 85 | 171–80 | 68.1% | |
| 526 | ↑1 | 1949 | → | 89 | 174–81 | 68.2% | |
| 526 | ↓100 | 1949 | ↓26 | 70 | 353–160 | 68.8% | |
| 530 | ↑1 | 1948 | → | 102 | 226–74 | 75.3% | |
| 530 | ↑1 | 1948 | → | 137 | 39–14 | 73.6% | |
| 530 | ↑24 | 1948 | ↑5 | 78 | 72–38 | 65.5% | |
| 533 | ↓58 | 1947 | ↓14 | 95 | 104–50 | 67.5% | |
| 533 | ↑4 | 1947 | → | 113 | 256–138 | 65.0% | |
| 533 | ↑4 | 1947 | → | 90 | 65–37 | 63.7% | |
| 533 | ↑4 | 1947 | → | 103 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 533 | ↑4 | 1947 | → | 125 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 533 | ↑4 | 1947 | → | 134 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 533 | ↑4 | 1947 | → | 78 | 78–39 | 66.7% | |
| 540 | ↑243 | 1946 | ↑55 | 89 | 112–56 | 66.7% | |
| 540 | ↑5 | 1946 | → | 116 | 80–38 | 67.8% | |
| 540 | ↑5 | 1946 | → | 79 | 379–201 | 65.3% | |
| 540 | ↓158 | 1946 | ↓45 | 104 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 540 | ↓3 | 1946 | ↓1 | 87 | 68–33 | 67.3% | |
| 540 | ↑228 | 1946 | ↑52 | 79 | 38–15 | 71.7% | |
| 546 | ↓138 | 1945 | ↓37 | 87 | 67–28 | 70.5% | |
| 546 | ↑4 | 1945 | → | 106 | 141–77 | 64.7% | |
| 546 | ↑4 | 1945 | → | 104 | 55–22 | 71.4% | |
| 546 | ↑4 | 1945 | → | 90 | 25–14 | 64.1% | |
| 546 | ↓47 | 1945 | ↓9 | 118 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 551 | ↑243 | 1944 | ↑56 | 78 | 33–20 | 62.3% | |
| 552 | ↑2 | 1943 | → | 87 | 149–79 | 65.4% | |
| 552 | ↑131 | 1943 | ↑31 | 46 | 252–163 | 60.7% | |
| 554 | ↑2 | 1942 | → | 126 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 554 | ↑91 | 1942 | ↑20 | 92 | 36–18 | 66.7% | |
| 554 | ↑2 | 1942 | → | 80 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 557 | ↓1 | 1941 | ↓1 | 70 | 219–132 | 62.4% | |
| 557 | ↑3 | 1941 | → | 86 | 84–41 | 67.2% | |
| 557 | ↑3 | 1941 | → | 135 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 560 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 106 | 55–28 | 66.3% | |
| 560 | ↑6 | 1940 | ↑1 | 80 | 77–37 | 67.5% | |
| 560 | ↑182 | 1940 | ↑41 | 58 | 252–145 | 63.5% | |
| 560 | ↑4 | 1940 | → | 91 | 74–56 | 56.9% | |
| 564 | ↑2 | 1939 | → | 117 | 150–86 | 63.6% | |
| 564 | ↑2 | 1939 | → | 102 | 70–43 | 61.9% | |
| 564 | ↑742 | 1939 | ↑133 | 96 | 93–49 | 65.5% | |
| 567 | ↑4 | 1938 | → | 126 | 197–96 | 67.2% | |
| 567 | ↑4 | 1938 | → | 119 | 46–29 | 61.3% | |
| 567 | ↑4 | 1938 | → | 129 | 41–26 | 61.2% | |
| 567 | ↑4 | 1938 | → | 109 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 567 | ↑4 | 1938 | → | 70 | 72–42 | 63.2% | |
| 572 | ↑4 | 1937 | → | 137 | 82–42 | 66.1% | |
| 572 | ↓195 | 1937 | ↓55 | 65 | 502–212 | 70.3% | |
| 572 | ↑392 | 1937 | ↑79 | 80 | 123–55 | 69.1% | |
| 572 | ↑4 | 1937 | → | 99 | 76–48 | 61.3% | |
| 572 | ↑4 | 1937 | → | 97 | 40–23 | 63.5% | |
| 577 | ↑2 | 1936 | → | 118 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 577 | ↑2 | 1936 | → | 129 | 135–57 | 70.3% | |
| 577 | ↓87 | 1936 | ↓21 | 95 | 162–57 | 74.0% | |
| 577 | ↓158 | 1936 | ↓43 | 106 | 22–11 | 66.7% | |
| 581 | ↑1 | 1935 | → | 135 | 93–68 | 57.8% | |
| 581 | ↑1 | 1935 | → | 110 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 581 | ↑1 | 1935 | → | 147 | 90–49 | 64.7% | |
| 581 | ↑1 | 1935 | → | 107 | 553–370 | 59.9% | |
| 581 | ↑1 | 1935 | → | 138 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 581 | ↑1 | 1935 | → | 133 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 581 | ↓50 | 1935 | ↓13 | 79 | 58–35 | 62.4% | |
| 581 | ↓91 | 1935 | ↓22 | 101 | 25–13 | 65.8% | |
| 581 | ↓98 | 1935 | ↓24 | 96 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 590 | ↓2 | 1934 | → | 146 | 75–24 | 75.8% | |
| 590 | ↓2 | 1934 | → | 119 | 155–60 | 72.1% | |
| 590 | ↓2 | 1934 | → | 110 | 258–166 | 60.8% | |
| 590 | ↓2 | 1934 | → | 144 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 590 | ↓2 | 1934 | → | 82 | 81–46 | 63.8% | |
| 590 | ↓2 | 1934 | → | 120 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 596 | ↓2 | 1933 | → | 136 | 62–48 | 56.4% | |
| 596 | ↓2 | 1933 | → | 88 | 175–78 | 69.2% | |
| 596 | ↑368 | 1933 | ↑75 | 85 | 497–192 | 72.1% | |
| 599 | ↓1 | 1932 | → | 127 | 88–34 | 72.1% | |
| 600 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 85 | 339–151 | 69.2% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings