Player Ranking
Week of 2025/06/30 – 2025/07/06 (UTC)
5054 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 596 | ↑1 | 1887 | → | 116 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 596 | ↓69 | 1887 | ↓15 | 59 | 545–451 | 55% | |
| 596 | ↑1 | 1887 | → | 106 | 21–16 | 57% | |
| 596 | ↑1 | 1887 | → | 86 | 150–81 | 65% | |
| 596 | ↓114 | 1887 | ↓30 | 98 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 596 | ↑1 | 1887 | → | 121 | 16–6 | 73% | |
| 607 | ↓1 | 1886 | → | 114 | 164–89 | 65% | |
| 607 | ↓1 | 1886 | → | 114 | 103–82 | 56% | |
| 607 | ↓1 | 1886 | → | 66 | 49–29 | 63% | |
| 607 | ↓94 | 1886 | ↓20 | 92 | 58–27 | 68% | |
| 611 | ↓1 | 1885 | → | 95 | 55–38 | 59% | |
| 611 | ↓1 | 1885 | → | 104 | 86–38 | 69% | |
| 611 | ↓1 | 1885 | → | 122 | 25–12 | 68% | |
| 614 | ↓1 | 1884 | → | 139 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 614 | ↑71 | 1884 | ↑15 | 76 | 180–78 | 70% | |
| 616 | ↑79 | 1883 | ↑16 | 67 | 143–78 | 65% | |
| 616 | → | 1883 | → | 104 | 312–136 | 70% | |
| 616 | ↓38 | 1883 | ↓7 | 71 | 158–106 | 60% | |
| 616 | → | 1883 | → | 84 | 90–50 | 64% | |
| 616 | ↓3 | 1883 | ↓1 | 72 | 127–72 | 64% | |
| 616 | → | 1883 | → | 140 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 616 | → | 1883 | → | 125 | 33–14 | 70% | |
| 616 | → | 1883 | → | 132 | 149–76 | 66% | |
| 624 | ↓3 | 1882 | → | 67 | 118–83 | 59% | |
| 624 | ↓3 | 1882 | → | 114 | 111–33 | 77% | |
| 624 | ↓3 | 1882 | → | 94 | 113–56 | 67% | |
| 624 | ↓3 | 1882 | → | 89 | 44–28 | 61% | |
| 624 | ↓33 | 1882 | ↓6 | 88 | 52–35 | 60% | |
| 624 | ↑163 | 1882 | ↑33 | 84 | 38–27 | 58% | |
| 630 | ↓4 | 1881 | → | 141 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 630 | ↓4 | 1881 | → | 132 | 83–33 | 72% | |
| 630 | ↓4 | 1881 | → | 129 | 73–23 | 76% | |
| 630 | ↓4 | 1881 | → | 92 | 74–40 | 65% | |
| 630 | ↓4 | 1881 | → | 128 | 41–22 | 65% | |
| 630 | ↑10 | 1881 | ↑3 | 59 | 150–85 | 64% | |
| 636 | ↓4 | 1880 | → | 124 | 117–50 | 70% | |
| 636 | ↓4 | 1880 | → | 94 | 79–35 | 69% | |
| 636 | ↓4 | 1880 | → | 126 | 121–53 | 70% | |
| 636 | ↓4 | 1880 | → | 89 | 23–8 | 74% | |
| 636 | ↓4 | 1880 | → | 122 | 38–13 | 75% | |
| 641 | NEW | 1879 | NEW | 132 | 81–38 | 68% | |
| 641 | ↓4 | 1879 | → | 93 | 81–41 | 66% | |
| 641 | ↓4 | 1879 | → | 90 | 85–39 | 69% | |
| 641 | ↑76 | 1879 | ↑17 | 60 | 56–42 | 57% | |
| 641 | ↑44 | 1879 | ↑10 | 70 | 141–67 | 68% | |
| 641 | ↑92 | 1879 | ↑21 | 109 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 647 | ↓7 | 1878 | → | 80 | 87–47 | 65% | |
| 647 | ↓7 | 1878 | → | 108 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 647 | ↓7 | 1878 | → | 77 | 173–145 | 54% | |
| 647 | ↓7 | 1878 | → | 147 | 36–20 | 64% | |
| 647 | ↓7 | 1878 | → | 149 | 8–4 | 67% | |
| 652 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 76 | 390–209 | 65% | |
| 652 | ↓83 | 1877 | ↓14 | 87 | 60–35 | 63% | |
| 652 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 123 | 18–10 | 64% | |
| 652 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 121 | 24–9 | 73% | |
| 652 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 112 | 16–6 | 73% | |
| 652 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 131 | 16–6 | 73% | |
| 652 | ↑671 | 1877 | ↑116 | 78 | 53–40 | 57% | |
| 659 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 98 | 258–120 | 68% | |
| 659 | ↑95 | 1876 | ↑21 | 50 | 135–86 | 61% | |
| 659 | ↑70 | 1876 | ↑17 | 63 | 201–130 | 61% | |
| 659 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 101 | 93–78 | 54% | |
| 659 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 92 | 89–47 | 65% | |
| 664 | ↓9 | 1875 | → | 73 | 239–88 | 73% | |
| 664 | ↓9 | 1875 | → | 147 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 664 | ↓9 | 1875 | → | 105 | 93–40 | 70% | |
| 664 | ↓9 | 1875 | → | 103 | 36–32 | 53% | |
| 668 | ↓8 | 1874 | → | 123 | 58–34 | 63% | |
| 668 | ↓8 | 1874 | → | 103 | 32–25 | 56% | |
| 668 | ↓8 | 1874 | → | 104 | 43–19 | 69% | |
| 668 | ↓77 | 1874 | ↓14 | 89 | 212–120 | 64% | |
| 668 | ↓8 | 1874 | → | 114 | 72–34 | 68% | |
| 668 | ↓150 | 1874 | ↓31 | 76 | 98–58 | 63% | |
| 668 | ↑73 | 1874 | ↑17 | 73 | 54–26 | 68% | |
| 668 | ↓8 | 1874 | → | 87 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 676 | ↓8 | 1873 | → | 142 | 39–14 | 74% | |
| 676 | ↓8 | 1873 | → | 98 | 35–22 | 61% | |
| 676 | ↓8 | 1873 | → | 123 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 676 | ↓8 | 1873 | → | 110 | 65–33 | 66% | |
| 680 | ↓7 | 1872 | → | 87 | 118–78 | 60% | |
| 680 | ↓7 | 1872 | → | 106 | 84–55 | 60% | |
| 682 | ↓4 | 1871 | ↑1 | 57 | 885–488 | 64% | |
| 682 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 130 | 60–28 | 68% | |
| 682 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 125 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 685 | ↓7 | 1870 | → | 86 | 110–44 | 71% | |
| 685 | ↓7 | 1870 | → | 116 | 58–34 | 63% | |
| 685 | ↓7 | 1870 | → | 108 | 103–56 | 65% | |
| 685 | ↓7 | 1870 | → | 99 | 38–24 | 61% | |
| 685 | ↓7 | 1870 | → | 82 | 142–104 | 58% | |
| 690 | ↓252 | 1869 | ↓63 | 108 | 51–17 | 75% | |
| 690 | ↓5 | 1869 | → | 87 | 36–22 | 62% | |
| 690 | ↓12 | 1869 | ↓1 | 59 | 142–93 | 60% | |
| 693 | ↓5 | 1868 | → | 114 | 110–48 | 70% | |
| 693 | ↓5 | 1868 | → | 104 | 63–35 | 64% | |
| 693 | ↓186 | 1868 | ↓41 | 59 | 61–26 | 70% | |
| 693 | ↓5 | 1868 | → | 131 | 51–29 | 64% | |
| 693 | ↓5 | 1868 | → | 126 | 93–38 | 71% | |
| 693 | ↓5 | 1868 | → | 149 | 10–6 | 63% | |
| 693 | ↓5 | 1868 | → | 122 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 700 | ↓5 | 1867 | → | 115 | 31–12 | 72% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings