Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/11 – 2026/05/17 (UTC)
5,659 players
Updated 2026/10/12 21:14 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 599 | ↓130 | 1923 | ↓27 | 93 | 98–50 | 66.2% | |
| 599 | ↓209 | 1923 | ↓52 | 76 | 77–51 | 60.2% | |
| 599 | ↓26 | 1923 | → | 84 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 599 | ↓26 | 1923 | → | 83 | 39–20 | 66.1% | |
| 605 | ↓27 | 1922 | → | 129 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 606 | ↓26 | 1921 | → | 148 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 606 | ↓192 | 1921 | ↓45 | 102 | 66–33 | 66.7% | |
| 606 | ↓26 | 1921 | → | 82 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 606 | ↓26 | 1921 | → | 91 | 63–43 | 59.4% | |
| 610 | ↑53 | 1920 | ↑18 | 51 | 2216–1080 | 67.2% | |
| 610 | ↓23 | 1920 | → | 122 | 170–107 | 61.4% | |
| 610 | ↓108 | 1920 | ↓22 | 90 | 186–119 | 61.0% | |
| 610 | ↓23 | 1920 | → | 98 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 610 | ↓4 | 1920 | ↑6 | 69 | 120–55 | 68.6% | |
| 615 | ↓25 | 1919 | → | 107 | 154–106 | 59.2% | |
| 616 | ↓23 | 1918 | → | 100 | 120–87 | 58.0% | |
| 616 | NEW | 1918 | NEW | 112 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 616 | ↓23 | 1918 | → | 107 | 44–16 | 73.3% | |
| 616 | ↓23 | 1918 | → | 129 | 16–8 | 66.7% | |
| 616 | ↓23 | 1918 | → | 73 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 621 | ↓281 | 1917 | ↓77 | 72 | 576–284 | 67.0% | |
| 621 | ↓24 | 1917 | → | 124 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 621 | ↓24 | 1917 | → | 91 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 624 | ↓25 | 1916 | → | 105 | 25–30 | 45.5% | |
| 624 | ↓25 | 1916 | → | 108 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 626 | ↓23 | 1915 | → | 74 | 33–15 | 68.8% | |
| 626 | ↓23 | 1915 | → | 114 | 109–62 | 63.7% | |
| 626 | ↓23 | 1915 | → | 147 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 629 | ↓23 | 1914 | → | 133 | 20–6 | 76.9% | |
| 629 | ↓23 | 1914 | → | 99 | 134–53 | 71.7% | |
| 629 | ↓23 | 1914 | → | 91 | 292–185 | 61.2% | |
| 629 | ↓23 | 1914 | → | 72 | 43–22 | 66.2% | |
| 633 | ↓20 | 1913 | → | 105 | 115–58 | 66.5% | |
| 633 | ↓20 | 1913 | → | 139 | 41–19 | 68.3% | |
| 633 | ↑194 | 1913 | ↑46 | 77 | 147–78 | 65.3% | |
| 633 | ↓20 | 1913 | → | 106 | 70–29 | 70.7% | |
| 633 | ↓20 | 1913 | → | 87 | 207–108 | 65.7% | |
| 633 | ↓27 | 1913 | ↓1 | 69 | 173–112 | 60.7% | |
| 633 | ↓20 | 1913 | → | 83 | 115–73 | 61.2% | |
| 633 | NEW | 1913 | NEW | 108 | 114–86 | 57.0% | |
| 633 | ↓20 | 1913 | → | 128 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 642 | NEW | 1912 | NEW | 125 | 63–49 | 56.3% | |
| 642 | ↓23 | 1912 | → | 104 | 124–76 | 62.0% | |
| 642 | ↓23 | 1912 | → | 130 | 307–128 | 70.6% | |
| 642 | ↓23 | 1912 | → | 72 | 134–66 | 67.0% | |
| 642 | ↓23 | 1912 | → | 79 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 642 | ↓23 | 1912 | → | 124 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 642 | ↓23 | 1912 | → | 137 | 91–37 | 71.1% | |
| 642 | ↓23 | 1912 | → | 81 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 642 | ↓23 | 1912 | → | 110 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 651 | ↓24 | 1911 | → | 88 | 95–45 | 67.9% | |
| 651 | ↓24 | 1911 | → | 113 | 158–69 | 69.6% | |
| 651 | ↓24 | 1911 | → | 99 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 651 | ↑694 | 1911 | ↑125 | 100 | 57–40 | 58.8% | |
| 655 | ↑28 | 1910 | ↑14 | 65 | 115–63 | 64.6% | |
| 655 | ↓24 | 1910 | → | 98 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 657 | ↓25 | 1909 | → | 146 | 29–10 | 74.4% | |
| 657 | ↓135 | 1909 | ↓27 | 107 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 657 | ↓25 | 1909 | → | 96 | 70–36 | 66.0% | |
| 657 | NEW | 1909 | NEW | 124 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 657 | ↓106 | 1909 | ↓21 | 85 | 117–62 | 65.4% | |
| 657 | ↓106 | 1909 | ↓21 | 69 | 54–26 | 67.5% | |
| 663 | ↓28 | 1908 | → | 112 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 664 | ↓26 | 1907 | → | 102 | 194–129 | 60.1% | |
| 664 | ↑135 | 1907 | ↑34 | 99 | 84–34 | 71.2% | |
| 664 | ↓26 | 1907 | → | 74 | 310–139 | 69.0% | |
| 667 | ↓61 | 1906 | ↓8 | 95 | 178–68 | 72.4% | |
| 667 | NEW | 1906 | NEW | 126 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 667 | ↓27 | 1906 | → | 104 | 187–76 | 71.1% | |
| 667 | ↓27 | 1906 | → | 118 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 667 | ↓27 | 1906 | → | 145 | 134–57 | 70.2% | |
| 672 | ↓94 | 1905 | ↓17 | 83 | 369–239 | 60.7% | |
| 672 | NEW | 1905 | NEW | 136 | 117–64 | 64.6% | |
| 672 | ↓27 | 1905 | → | 75 | 51–31 | 62.2% | |
| 675 | ↓28 | 1904 | → | 116 | 191–69 | 73.5% | |
| 675 | ↓28 | 1904 | → | 114 | 72–44 | 62.1% | |
| 675 | ↓28 | 1904 | → | 82 | 210–114 | 64.8% | |
| 675 | ↓28 | 1904 | → | 79 | 96–48 | 66.7% | |
| 675 | ↓30 | 1904 | ↓1 | 66 | 199–81 | 71.1% | |
| 675 | ↓28 | 1904 | → | 109 | 251–162 | 60.8% | |
| 675 | ↓28 | 1904 | → | 140 | 25–16 | 61.0% | |
| 675 | ↓28 | 1904 | → | 70 | 63–33 | 65.6% | |
| 683 | ↓27 | 1903 | → | 131 | 28–11 | 71.8% | |
| 683 | ↓27 | 1903 | → | 145 | 222–101 | 68.7% | |
| 683 | ↓27 | 1903 | → | 82 | 316–232 | 57.7% | |
| 683 | ↓27 | 1903 | → | 91 | 142–59 | 70.6% | |
| 683 | ↓27 | 1903 | → | 148 | 18–8 | 69.2% | |
| 683 | ↓27 | 1903 | → | 98 | 60–23 | 72.3% | |
| 683 | ↓27 | 1903 | → | 124 | 28–17 | 62.2% | |
| 690 | ↓226 | 1902 | ↓50 | 64 | 349–201 | 63.5% | |
| 690 | ↓27 | 1902 | → | 126 | 43–18 | 70.5% | |
| 690 | ↓27 | 1902 | → | 135 | 56–30 | 65.1% | |
| 690 | ↓27 | 1902 | → | 135 | 15–4 | 78.9% | |
| 690 | ↓27 | 1902 | → | 135 | 9–2 | 81.8% | |
| 695 | ↓25 | 1900 | → | 124 | 118–54 | 68.6% | |
| 695 | ↓25 | 1900 | → | 113 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 695 | ↑51 | 1900 | ↑17 | 67 | 106–43 | 71.1% | |
| 695 | ↓25 | 1900 | → | 104 | 37–21 | 63.8% | |
| 699 | ↓25 | 1899 | → | 85 | 74–32 | 69.8% | |
| 699 | ↓25 | 1899 | → | 102 | 77–61 | 55.8% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings