Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/18 – 2026/05/24 (UTC)
5,743 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 598 | ↑1 | 1923 | → | 79 | 77–51 | 60.2% | |
| 598 | ↑1 | 1923 | → | 87 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 598 | ↑1 | 1923 | → | 86 | 39–20 | 66.1% | |
| 604 | ↑1 | 1922 | → | 131 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 604 | ↑434 | 1922 | ↑86 | 87 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 606 | ↑211 | 1921 | ↑46 | 90 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 606 | ↑967 | 1921 | ↑160 | 118 | 134–66 | 67.0% | |
| 606 | → | 1921 | → | 105 | 66–33 | 66.7% | |
| 606 | → | 1921 | → | 85 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 606 | ↑195 | 1921 | ↑43 | 86 | 42–24 | 63.6% | |
| 606 | → | 1921 | → | 93 | 63–43 | 59.4% | |
| 612 | ↓2 | 1920 | → | 56 | 2216–1080 | 67.2% | |
| 612 | ↓2 | 1920 | → | 124 | 170–107 | 61.4% | |
| 612 | ↓2 | 1920 | → | 93 | 186–119 | 61.0% | |
| 612 | ↓2 | 1920 | → | 101 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 612 | ↑179 | 1920 | ↑40 | 45 | 826–678 | 54.9% | |
| 612 | ↓2 | 1920 | → | 73 | 120–55 | 68.6% | |
| 618 | ↓27 | 1919 | ↓6 | 60 | 346–182 | 65.5% | |
| 618 | NEW | 1919 | NEW | 109 | 173–153 | 53.1% | |
| 618 | ↓3 | 1919 | → | 109 | 154–106 | 59.2% | |
| 621 | ↓5 | 1918 | → | 103 | 120–87 | 58.0% | |
| 621 | ↓5 | 1918 | → | 114 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 621 | ↑175 | 1918 | ↑39 | 63 | 128–68 | 65.3% | |
| 621 | ↓5 | 1918 | → | 110 | 44–16 | 73.3% | |
| 621 | ↓5 | 1918 | → | 76 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 626 | ↓5 | 1917 | → | 75 | 576–284 | 67.0% | |
| 626 | ↓5 | 1917 | → | 126 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 626 | ↓5 | 1917 | → | 94 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 629 | ↓3 | 1915 | → | 78 | 33–15 | 68.8% | |
| 629 | ↓3 | 1915 | → | 116 | 109–62 | 63.7% | |
| 629 | → | 1915 | ↑1 | 83 | 296–187 | 61.3% | |
| 629 | ↓3 | 1915 | → | 149 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 633 | ↑34 | 1914 | ↑8 | 88 | 181–70 | 72.1% | |
| 633 | ↓56 | 1914 | ↓15 | 79 | 116–76 | 60.4% | |
| 633 | ↓4 | 1914 | → | 135 | 20–6 | 76.9% | |
| 633 | ↓4 | 1914 | → | 101 | 134–53 | 71.7% | |
| 633 | ↑138 | 1914 | ↑30 | 53 | 461–352 | 56.7% | |
| 633 | ↓4 | 1914 | → | 75 | 43–22 | 66.2% | |
| 639 | ↓6 | 1913 | → | 108 | 115–58 | 66.5% | |
| 639 | ↓6 | 1913 | → | 141 | 41–19 | 68.3% | |
| 639 | ↓6 | 1913 | → | 108 | 70–29 | 70.7% | |
| 639 | ↓6 | 1913 | → | 90 | 207–108 | 65.7% | |
| 639 | ↓6 | 1913 | → | 110 | 114–86 | 57.0% | |
| 639 | ↓6 | 1913 | → | 130 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 639 | ↓23 | 1913 | ↓5 | 104 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 646 | ↓4 | 1912 | → | 127 | 63–49 | 56.3% | |
| 646 | ↓4 | 1912 | → | 107 | 124–76 | 62.0% | |
| 646 | ↓4 | 1912 | → | 132 | 307–128 | 70.6% | |
| 646 | ↓4 | 1912 | → | 82 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 646 | ↓4 | 1912 | → | 126 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 646 | ↓4 | 1912 | → | 139 | 91–37 | 71.1% | |
| 646 | ↓73 | 1912 | ↓18 | 62 | 137–60 | 69.5% | |
| 646 | ↓60 | 1912 | ↓14 | 41 | 281–228 | 55.2% | |
| 646 | ↓4 | 1912 | → | 84 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 646 | ↑11 | 1912 | ↑3 | 65 | 60–29 | 67.4% | |
| 646 | ↓4 | 1912 | → | 112 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 657 | ↑18 | 1911 | ↑7 | 79 | 214–116 | 64.8% | |
| 657 | ↓6 | 1911 | → | 91 | 95–45 | 67.9% | |
| 657 | ↓6 | 1911 | → | 101 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 657 | ↓6 | 1911 | → | 103 | 57–40 | 58.8% | |
| 661 | ↓137 | 1910 | ↓31 | 95 | 145–89 | 62.0% | |
| 661 | ↑51 | 1910 | ↑16 | 60 | 175–100 | 63.6% | |
| 661 | ↓6 | 1910 | → | 100 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 664 | ↓7 | 1909 | → | 147 | 29–10 | 74.4% | |
| 664 | ↓7 | 1909 | → | 109 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 664 | ↓7 | 1909 | → | 99 | 70–36 | 66.0% | |
| 664 | ↓7 | 1909 | → | 126 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 668 | NEW | 1908 | NEW | 115 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 668 | ↓5 | 1908 | → | 114 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 670 | ↓6 | 1907 | → | 105 | 194–129 | 60.1% | |
| 670 | ↓6 | 1907 | → | 101 | 84–34 | 71.2% | |
| 670 | ↓6 | 1907 | → | 77 | 310–139 | 69.0% | |
| 673 | ↓6 | 1906 | → | 128 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 673 | ↓6 | 1906 | → | 106 | 187–76 | 71.1% | |
| 673 | ↓150 | 1906 | ↓36 | 57 | 489–175 | 73.6% | |
| 673 | ↓6 | 1906 | → | 120 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 677 | ↓5 | 1905 | → | 86 | 369–239 | 60.7% | |
| 677 | ↓5 | 1905 | → | 79 | 51–31 | 62.2% | |
| 679 | ↓4 | 1904 | → | 116 | 72–44 | 62.1% | |
| 679 | ↓4 | 1904 | → | 82 | 96–48 | 66.7% | |
| 679 | ↓4 | 1904 | → | 70 | 199–81 | 71.1% | |
| 679 | ↓4 | 1904 | → | 142 | 25–16 | 61.0% | |
| 679 | ↓4 | 1904 | → | 74 | 63–33 | 65.6% | |
| 684 | ↑489 | 1903 | ↑88 | 109 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 684 | ↓215 | 1903 | ↓54 | 89 | 114–62 | 64.8% | |
| 684 | ↓1 | 1903 | → | 133 | 28–11 | 71.8% | |
| 684 | ↓1 | 1903 | → | 147 | 222–101 | 68.7% | |
| 684 | ↓1 | 1903 | → | 85 | 316–232 | 57.7% | |
| 684 | ↓1 | 1903 | → | 94 | 142–59 | 70.6% | |
| 684 | ↓1 | 1903 | → | 149 | 18–8 | 69.2% | |
| 684 | ↓1 | 1903 | → | 100 | 60–23 | 72.3% | |
| 684 | ↓1 | 1903 | → | 126 | 28–17 | 62.2% | |
| 693 | ↓3 | 1902 | → | 68 | 349–201 | 63.5% | |
| 693 | ↓21 | 1902 | ↓3 | 114 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 693 | ↓3 | 1902 | → | 128 | 43–18 | 70.5% | |
| 693 | ↓3 | 1902 | → | 137 | 56–30 | 65.1% | |
| 693 | ↓3 | 1902 | → | 137 | 15–4 | 78.9% | |
| 693 | ↓3 | 1902 | → | 137 | 9–2 | 81.8% | |
| 699 | ↓57 | 1900 | ↓12 | 70 | 139–68 | 67.1% | |
| 699 | ↓4 | 1900 | → | 126 | 118–54 | 68.6% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings