Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/25 – 2026/05/31 (UTC)
5,602 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | ↑3 | 1922 | → | 133 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 601 | ↑3 | 1922 | → | 90 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 603 | ↑3 | 1921 | → | 93 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 603 | ↑3 | 1921 | → | 120 | 134–66 | 67.0% | |
| 603 | ↑15 | 1921 | ↑2 | 60 | 350–184 | 65.5% | |
| 603 | ↑3 | 1921 | → | 107 | 66–33 | 66.7% | |
| 603 | ↑390 | 1921 | ↑77 | 105 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 603 | ↑3 | 1921 | → | 88 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 603 | ↑3 | 1921 | → | 89 | 42–24 | 63.6% | |
| 603 | ↑3 | 1921 | → | 96 | 63–43 | 59.4% | |
| 611 | ↑10 | 1920 | ↑2 | 93 | 123–89 | 58.0% | |
| 611 | ↑73 | 1920 | ↑17 | 79 | 320–234 | 57.8% | |
| 611 | ↑1 | 1920 | → | 126 | 170–107 | 61.4% | |
| 611 | ↑1 | 1920 | → | 95 | 186–119 | 61.0% | |
| 611 | ↑1 | 1920 | → | 103 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 611 | ↑1 | 1920 | → | 76 | 120–55 | 68.6% | |
| 617 | ↑1 | 1919 | → | 111 | 173–153 | 53.1% | |
| 617 | ↑1 | 1919 | → | 111 | 154–106 | 59.2% | |
| 619 | ↑2 | 1918 | → | 116 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 619 | ↑2 | 1918 | → | 112 | 44–16 | 73.3% | |
| 619 | ↑2 | 1918 | → | 80 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 622 | ↑4 | 1917 | → | 78 | 576–284 | 67.0% | |
| 622 | ↑4 | 1917 | → | 128 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 622 | ↑4 | 1917 | → | 96 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 625 | ↓93 | 1916 | ↓21 | 54 | 828–508 | 62.0% | |
| 626 | ↑73 | 1915 | ↑15 | 67 | 143–70 | 67.1% | |
| 626 | ↑196 | 1915 | ↑40 | 91 | 217–141 | 60.6% | |
| 626 | ↑3 | 1915 | → | 81 | 33–15 | 68.8% | |
| 626 | ↑3 | 1915 | → | 118 | 109–62 | 63.7% | |
| 626 | ↑3 | 1915 | → | 86 | 296–187 | 61.3% | |
| 631 | ↑2 | 1914 | → | 91 | 181–70 | 72.1% | |
| 631 | ↑2 | 1914 | → | 82 | 116–76 | 60.4% | |
| 631 | ↑2 | 1914 | → | 137 | 20–6 | 76.9% | |
| 631 | ↑8 | 1914 | ↑1 | 83 | 210–110 | 65.6% | |
| 635 | ↑4 | 1913 | → | 110 | 115–58 | 66.5% | |
| 635 | ↓2 | 1913 | ↓1 | 91 | 137–55 | 71.4% | |
| 635 | ↑4 | 1913 | → | 143 | 41–19 | 68.3% | |
| 635 | ↑4 | 1913 | → | 110 | 70–29 | 70.7% | |
| 635 | ↑4 | 1913 | → | 112 | 114–86 | 57.0% | |
| 635 | ↓54 | 1913 | ↓15 | 72 | 125–74 | 62.8% | |
| 635 | ↑4 | 1913 | → | 132 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 642 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 129 | 63–49 | 56.3% | |
| 642 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 109 | 124–76 | 62.0% | |
| 642 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 134 | 307–128 | 70.6% | |
| 642 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 85 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 642 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 128 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 642 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 141 | 91–37 | 71.1% | |
| 642 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 47 | 281–228 | 55.2% | |
| 642 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 87 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 642 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 114 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 651 | ↑6 | 1911 | → | 82 | 214–116 | 64.8% | |
| 651 | ↑6 | 1911 | → | 94 | 95–45 | 67.9% | |
| 651 | ↑6 | 1911 | → | 104 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 651 | ↑6 | 1911 | → | 105 | 57–40 | 58.8% | |
| 655 | ↑6 | 1910 | → | 64 | 175–100 | 63.6% | |
| 655 | ↑6 | 1910 | → | 103 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 657 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 149 | 29–10 | 74.4% | |
| 657 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 111 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 657 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 101 | 70–36 | 66.0% | |
| 657 | ↑134 | 1909 | ↑28 | 57 | 753–573 | 56.8% | |
| 657 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 128 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 662 | ↑6 | 1908 | → | 117 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 662 | ↑6 | 1908 | → | 117 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 664 | ↑6 | 1907 | → | 107 | 194–129 | 60.1% | |
| 664 | ↑6 | 1907 | → | 104 | 84–34 | 71.2% | |
| 664 | ↑6 | 1907 | → | 81 | 310–139 | 69.0% | |
| 664 | ↑61 | 1907 | ↑14 | 63 | 56–29 | 65.9% | |
| 668 | ↑5 | 1906 | → | 130 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 668 | ↑5 | 1906 | → | 109 | 187–76 | 71.1% | |
| 668 | ↓47 | 1906 | ↓12 | 64 | 129–70 | 64.8% | |
| 668 | ↑5 | 1906 | → | 122 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 672 | ↑5 | 1905 | → | 88 | 369–239 | 60.7% | |
| 672 | ↑5 | 1905 | → | 82 | 51–31 | 62.2% | |
| 674 | ↑5 | 1904 | → | 118 | 72–44 | 62.1% | |
| 674 | ↑5 | 1904 | → | 85 | 96–48 | 66.7% | |
| 674 | ↑5 | 1904 | → | 144 | 25–16 | 61.0% | |
| 674 | ↓108 | 1904 | ↓27 | 64 | 356–191 | 65.1% | |
| 678 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 111 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 678 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 92 | 114–62 | 64.8% | |
| 678 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 135 | 28–11 | 71.8% | |
| 678 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 148 | 222–101 | 68.7% | |
| 678 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 103 | 60–23 | 72.3% | |
| 678 | ↑321 | 1903 | ↑60 | 62 | 104–67 | 60.8% | |
| 678 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 128 | 28–17 | 62.2% | |
| 685 | ↑8 | 1902 | → | 116 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 685 | ↑8 | 1902 | → | 129 | 43–18 | 70.5% | |
| 685 | ↑8 | 1902 | → | 138 | 56–30 | 65.1% | |
| 685 | ↑8 | 1902 | → | 138 | 15–4 | 78.9% | |
| 685 | ↑8 | 1902 | → | 139 | 9–2 | 81.8% | |
| 690 | ↓57 | 1901 | ↓13 | 76 | 44–23 | 65.7% | |
| 691 | ↑8 | 1900 | → | 128 | 118–54 | 68.6% | |
| 691 | ↑8 | 1900 | → | 73 | 63–45 | 58.3% | |
| 691 | ↑8 | 1900 | → | 118 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 691 | ↑8 | 1900 | → | 109 | 37–21 | 63.8% | |
| 695 | ↑9 | 1899 | → | 93 | 74–62 | 54.4% | |
| 695 | ↑9 | 1899 | → | 90 | 74–32 | 69.8% | |
| 695 | ↑9 | 1899 | → | 107 | 77–61 | 55.8% | |
| 695 | ↑9 | 1899 | → | 99 | 62–32 | 66.0% | |
| 695 | ↑9 | 1899 | → | 106 | 23–12 | 65.7% | |
| 700 | ↑10 | 1898 | → | 100 | 68–23 | 74.7% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings