Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/01 – 2026/06/07 (UTC)
5,550 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 598 | ↓2 | 1923 | → | 92 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 598 | ↑74 | 1923 | ↑18 | 74 | 56–33 | 62.9% | |
| 603 | ↓2 | 1922 | → | 135 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 603 | ↓19 | 1922 | ↓4 | 86 | 477–225 | 67.9% | |
| 603 | ↓133 | 1922 | ↓34 | 78 | 74–37 | 66.7% | |
| 606 | ↓3 | 1921 | → | 95 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 606 | ↓3 | 1921 | → | 122 | 134–66 | 67.0% | |
| 606 | ↓3 | 1921 | → | 109 | 66–33 | 66.7% | |
| 606 | ↓3 | 1921 | → | 107 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 606 | ↓3 | 1921 | → | 91 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 606 | ↓3 | 1921 | → | 98 | 63–43 | 59.4% | |
| 612 | ↓1 | 1920 | → | 95 | 123–89 | 58.0% | |
| 612 | ↓1 | 1920 | → | 82 | 320–234 | 57.8% | |
| 612 | ↓1 | 1920 | → | 98 | 186–119 | 61.0% | |
| 612 | ↓1 | 1920 | → | 105 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 612 | ↓1 | 1920 | → | 79 | 120–55 | 68.6% | |
| 617 | → | 1919 | → | 113 | 154–106 | 59.2% | |
| 618 | ↑1 | 1918 | → | 118 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 618 | ↓238 | 1918 | ↓68 | 88 | 284–130 | 68.6% | |
| 618 | ↑1 | 1918 | → | 83 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 621 | ↑1 | 1917 | → | 81 | 576–284 | 67.0% | |
| 621 | ↑1 | 1917 | → | 130 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 621 | ↑4 | 1917 | ↑1 | 54 | 835–512 | 62.0% | |
| 621 | ↑1 | 1917 | → | 99 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 625 | ↑1 | 1915 | → | 71 | 143–70 | 67.1% | |
| 625 | ↑206 | 1915 | ↑43 | 99 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 625 | ↑1 | 1915 | → | 84 | 33–15 | 68.8% | |
| 625 | ↑1 | 1915 | → | 120 | 109–62 | 63.7% | |
| 625 | ↑1 | 1915 | → | 89 | 296–187 | 61.3% | |
| 625 | NEW | 1915 | NEW | 137 | 238–127 | 65.2% | |
| 631 | → | 1914 | → | 85 | 116–76 | 60.4% | |
| 631 | → | 1914 | → | 139 | 20–6 | 76.9% | |
| 631 | → | 1914 | → | 86 | 210–110 | 65.6% | |
| 634 | ↑1 | 1913 | → | 112 | 115–58 | 66.5% | |
| 634 | ↑1 | 1913 | → | 93 | 137–55 | 71.4% | |
| 634 | ↑1 | 1913 | → | 144 | 41–19 | 68.3% | |
| 634 | ↑1 | 1913 | → | 112 | 70–29 | 70.7% | |
| 634 | ↑139 | 1913 | ↑30 | 58 | 162–88 | 64.8% | |
| 634 | ↑1 | 1913 | → | 114 | 114–86 | 57.0% | |
| 634 | ↑1 | 1913 | → | 75 | 125–74 | 62.8% | |
| 634 | ↑1 | 1913 | → | 134 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 642 | → | 1912 | → | 131 | 63–49 | 56.3% | |
| 642 | → | 1912 | → | 111 | 124–76 | 62.0% | |
| 642 | → | 1912 | → | 136 | 307–128 | 70.6% | |
| 642 | → | 1912 | → | 88 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 642 | → | 1912 | → | 130 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 642 | → | 1912 | → | 142 | 91–37 | 71.1% | |
| 642 | ↑240 | 1912 | ↑47 | 73 | 70–52 | 57.4% | |
| 642 | → | 1912 | → | 90 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 642 | → | 1912 | → | 116 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 651 | → | 1911 | → | 96 | 95–45 | 67.9% | |
| 651 | → | 1911 | → | 106 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 651 | → | 1911 | → | 107 | 57–40 | 58.8% | |
| 654 | ↑1 | 1910 | → | 105 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 655 | ↑2 | 1909 | → | 113 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 655 | ↑2 | 1909 | → | 103 | 70–36 | 66.0% | |
| 655 | ↑2 | 1909 | → | 130 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 658 | ↓7 | 1908 | ↓3 | 78 | 218–118 | 64.9% | |
| 658 | ↑4 | 1908 | → | 119 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 660 | ↑4 | 1907 | → | 109 | 194–129 | 60.1% | |
| 660 | ↑4 | 1907 | → | 106 | 84–34 | 71.2% | |
| 660 | ↑4 | 1907 | → | 83 | 310–139 | 69.0% | |
| 660 | ↓146 | 1907 | ↓37 | 99 | 272–191 | 58.7% | |
| 660 | ↑4 | 1907 | → | 67 | 56–29 | 65.9% | |
| 665 | ↑3 | 1906 | → | 132 | 52–22 | 70.3% | |
| 665 | ↑3 | 1906 | → | 111 | 187–76 | 71.1% | |
| 665 | ↑3 | 1906 | → | 67 | 129–70 | 64.8% | |
| 665 | ↑3 | 1906 | → | 124 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 665 | ↓64 | 1906 | ↓16 | 83 | 40–22 | 64.5% | |
| 670 | ↑2 | 1905 | → | 91 | 369–239 | 60.7% | |
| 671 | ↑3 | 1904 | → | 120 | 72–44 | 62.1% | |
| 671 | ↑3 | 1904 | → | 88 | 96–48 | 66.7% | |
| 671 | ↑3 | 1904 | → | 145 | 25–16 | 61.0% | |
| 671 | ↑3 | 1904 | → | 68 | 356–191 | 65.1% | |
| 671 | ↑64 | 1904 | ↑14 | 90 | 52–27 | 65.8% | |
| 676 | ↑2 | 1903 | → | 113 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 676 | ↑2 | 1903 | → | 94 | 114–62 | 64.8% | |
| 676 | ↑2 | 1903 | → | 137 | 28–11 | 71.8% | |
| 676 | ↑2 | 1903 | → | 129 | 28–17 | 62.2% | |
| 676 | ↑27 | 1903 | ↑6 | 86 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 681 | ↑4 | 1902 | → | 118 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 681 | ↑110 | 1902 | ↑23 | 85 | 89–50 | 64.0% | |
| 681 | ↑4 | 1902 | → | 131 | 43–18 | 70.5% | |
| 681 | ↑4 | 1902 | → | 140 | 56–30 | 65.1% | |
| 681 | ↑4 | 1902 | → | 140 | 15–4 | 78.9% | |
| 681 | ↑4 | 1902 | → | 140 | 9–2 | 81.8% | |
| 687 | ↓32 | 1901 | ↓9 | 62 | 185–105 | 63.8% | |
| 687 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 79 | 44–23 | 65.7% | |
| 689 | ↑2 | 1900 | → | 129 | 118–54 | 68.6% | |
| 689 | ↑2 | 1900 | → | 77 | 63–45 | 58.3% | |
| 689 | ↑2 | 1900 | → | 120 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 689 | ↑80 | 1900 | ↑16 | 88 | 152–86 | 63.9% | |
| 689 | ↑2 | 1900 | → | 111 | 37–21 | 63.8% | |
| 694 | ↑1 | 1899 | → | 96 | 74–62 | 54.4% | |
| 694 | ↑1 | 1899 | → | 93 | 74–32 | 69.8% | |
| 694 | ↑1 | 1899 | → | 109 | 77–61 | 55.8% | |
| 694 | ↑1 | 1899 | → | 102 | 62–32 | 66.0% | |
| 694 | ↑1 | 1899 | → | 108 | 23–12 | 65.7% | |
| 699 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 102 | 68–23 | 74.7% | |
| 699 | ↑332 | 1898 | ↑60 | 72 | 59–34 | 63.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings