Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/15 – 2026/06/21 (UTC)
5,714 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 599 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 109 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 599 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 102 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 599 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 82 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 599 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 66 | 123–65 | 65.4% | |
| 605 | ↓47 | 1928 | ↓7 | 93 | 157–72 | 68.6% | |
| 605 | ↑64 | 1928 | ↑17 | 82 | 104–64 | 61.9% | |
| 605 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 148 | 133–87 | 60.5% | |
| 605 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 78 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 605 | ↑21 | 1928 | ↑8 | 61 | 120–73 | 62.2% | |
| 605 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 126 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 611 | ↑614 | 1927 | ↑114 | 60 | 238–133 | 64.2% | |
| 611 | ↓8 | 1927 | → | 109 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 613 | ↓8 | 1926 | → | 105 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 613 | ↓8 | 1926 | → | 128 | 40–12 | 76.9% | |
| 613 | ↑6 | 1926 | ↑5 | 97 | 70–35 | 66.7% | |
| 613 | ↓85 | 1926 | ↓15 | 66 | 97–52 | 65.1% | |
| 613 | ↓8 | 1926 | → | 137 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 618 | ↓8 | 1925 | → | 130 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 618 | ↓8 | 1925 | → | 96 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 618 | ↑737 | 1925 | ↑132 | 92 | 35–26 | 57.4% | |
| 618 | ↓8 | 1925 | → | 118 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 622 | ↓9 | 1924 | → | 149 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 622 | ↓9 | 1924 | → | 142 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 624 | ↓9 | 1923 | → | 128 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 624 | ↓9 | 1923 | → | 97 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 624 | ↓56 | 1923 | ↓11 | 64 | 40–26 | 60.6% | |
| 627 | ↓10 | 1922 | → | 138 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 627 | ↓10 | 1922 | → | 92 | 477–225 | 67.9% | |
| 629 | ↓10 | 1921 | → | 100 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 629 | ↓10 | 1921 | → | 126 | 134–66 | 67.0% | |
| 629 | ↓10 | 1921 | → | 104 | 32–21 | 60.4% | |
| 629 | ↓26 | 1921 | ↓6 | 90 | 148–75 | 66.4% | |
| 629 | ↓10 | 1921 | → | 96 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 629 | ↓10 | 1921 | → | 98 | 61–42 | 59.2% | |
| 635 | ↓9 | 1920 | → | 106 | 75–46 | 62.0% | |
| 635 | ↓9 | 1920 | → | 103 | 108–61 | 63.9% | |
| 635 | ↓9 | 1920 | → | 77 | 116–62 | 65.2% | |
| 635 | ↓9 | 1920 | → | 110 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 635 | ↓9 | 1920 | → | 83 | 68–36 | 65.4% | |
| 640 | ↑132 | 1919 | ↑33 | 71 | 116–47 | 71.2% | |
| 641 | ↑127 | 1918 | ↑31 | 62 | 96–60 | 61.5% | |
| 641 | ↓6 | 1918 | → | 101 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 641 | ↓6 | 1918 | → | 88 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 644 | ↓7 | 1917 | → | 134 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 644 | ↓7 | 1917 | → | 103 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 644 | ↑86 | 1917 | ↑23 | 103 | 103–67 | 60.6% | |
| 644 | ↓7 | 1917 | → | 76 | 59–35 | 62.8% | |
| 648 | ↓90 | 1916 | ↓19 | 100 | 90–46 | 66.2% | |
| 648 | ↓8 | 1916 | → | 79 | 154–82 | 65.3% | |
| 648 | NEW | 1916 | NEW | 123 | 26–16 | 61.9% | |
| 651 | ↓8 | 1915 | → | 77 | 143–70 | 67.1% | |
| 651 | ↓8 | 1915 | → | 104 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 651 | ↓8 | 1915 | → | 78 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 651 | ↓78 | 1915 | ↓18 | 79 | 83–52 | 61.5% | |
| 651 | ↓8 | 1915 | → | 89 | 33–15 | 68.8% | |
| 651 | ↓8 | 1915 | → | 140 | 238–127 | 65.2% | |
| 651 | ↓8 | 1915 | → | 103 | 156–108 | 59.1% | |
| 658 | ↑18 | 1914 | ↑5 | 67 | 793–343 | 69.8% | |
| 658 | ↓9 | 1914 | → | 142 | 20–6 | 76.9% | |
| 658 | ↓32 | 1914 | ↓6 | 92 | 188–121 | 60.8% | |
| 661 | ↓10 | 1913 | → | 98 | 137–55 | 71.4% | |
| 661 | ↓10 | 1913 | → | 148 | 41–19 | 68.3% | |
| 661 | ↓10 | 1913 | → | 81 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 661 | NEW | 1913 | NEW | 130 | 148–60 | 71.2% | |
| 661 | ↓10 | 1913 | → | 81 | 125–74 | 62.8% | |
| 661 | ↓117 | 1913 | ↓25 | 64 | 64–33 | 66.0% | |
| 667 | ↓8 | 1912 | → | 139 | 307–128 | 70.6% | |
| 667 | ↓8 | 1912 | → | 100 | 84–45 | 65.1% | |
| 667 | ↓8 | 1912 | → | 93 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 667 | ↓8 | 1912 | → | 134 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 667 | ↓8 | 1912 | → | 146 | 91–37 | 71.1% | |
| 667 | ↓8 | 1912 | → | 95 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 667 | ↓8 | 1912 | → | 120 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 674 | ↓5 | 1911 | → | 101 | 95–45 | 67.9% | |
| 674 | ↓5 | 1911 | → | 96 | 207–162 | 56.1% | |
| 674 | ↓5 | 1911 | → | 110 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 677 | ↓3 | 1910 | → | 93 | 137–72 | 65.6% | |
| 677 | ↑186 | 1910 | ↑40 | 62 | 123–89 | 58.0% | |
| 677 | ↑114 | 1910 | ↑26 | 52 | 196–121 | 61.8% | |
| 677 | ↓3 | 1910 | → | 109 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 681 | ↓5 | 1909 | → | 118 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 681 | ↓5 | 1909 | → | 115 | 39–21 | 65.0% | |
| 681 | ↑113 | 1909 | ↑26 | 79 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 681 | ↓62 | 1909 | ↓12 | 78 | 248–152 | 62.0% | |
| 681 | ↓22 | 1909 | ↓3 | 69 | 97–65 | 59.9% | |
| 681 | ↓5 | 1909 | → | 133 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 687 | ↓7 | 1908 | → | 103 | 325–137 | 70.3% | |
| 687 | ↓143 | 1908 | ↓30 | 59 | 466–195 | 70.5% | |
| 687 | ↓7 | 1908 | → | 129 | 60–32 | 65.2% | |
| 687 | ↓7 | 1908 | → | 87 | 94–60 | 61.0% | |
| 687 | ↓7 | 1908 | → | 123 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 687 | ↓7 | 1908 | → | 89 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 693 | ↓7 | 1907 | → | 113 | 194–129 | 60.1% | |
| 693 | ↓7 | 1907 | → | 148 | 5–4 | 55.6% | |
| 693 | ↓7 | 1907 | → | 91 | 128–58 | 68.8% | |
| 693 | ↓160 | 1907 | ↓33 | 87 | 41–17 | 70.7% | |
| 693 | ↑146 | 1907 | ↑33 | 73 | 68–35 | 66.0% | |
| 698 | ↓8 | 1906 | → | 74 | 129–70 | 64.8% | |
| 698 | ↓8 | 1906 | → | 128 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 698 | ↓8 | 1906 | → | 89 | 40–22 | 64.5% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings