Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/22 – 2026/06/28 (UTC)
5,813 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | ↓6 | 1930 | → | 98 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 601 | ↓6 | 1930 | → | 109 | 84–45 | 65.1% | |
| 601 | ↓6 | 1930 | → | 105 | 175–155 | 53.0% | |
| 601 | ↓6 | 1930 | → | 95 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 605 | ↓6 | 1929 | → | 102 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 605 | ↓6 | 1929 | → | 111 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 605 | ↓6 | 1929 | → | 104 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 605 | ↓6 | 1929 | → | 85 | 70–34 | 67.3% | |
| 605 | ↓6 | 1929 | → | 70 | 123–65 | 65.4% | |
| 610 | ↓74 | 1928 | ↓15 | 102 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 610 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 95 | 157–72 | 68.6% | |
| 610 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 81 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 610 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 64 | 120–73 | 62.2% | |
| 610 | ↑147 | 1928 | ↑36 | 71 | 221–103 | 68.2% | |
| 610 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 127 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 616 | ↓381 | 1927 | ↓125 | 130 | 59–20 | 74.7% | |
| 616 | ↓5 | 1927 | → | 111 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 618 | ↓5 | 1926 | → | 107 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 618 | ↓5 | 1926 | → | 130 | 40–12 | 76.9% | |
| 618 | NEW | 1926 | NEW | 141 | 81–35 | 69.8% | |
| 618 | ↓5 | 1926 | → | 100 | 70–35 | 66.7% | |
| 618 | ↓5 | 1926 | → | 139 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 623 | ↓5 | 1925 | → | 132 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 623 | ↓5 | 1925 | → | 99 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 623 | ↓5 | 1925 | → | 95 | 35–26 | 57.4% | |
| 623 | ↓5 | 1925 | → | 120 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 627 | NEW | 1924 | NEW | 121 | 35–21 | 62.5% | |
| 627 | ↓5 | 1924 | → | 143 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 629 | ↓5 | 1923 | → | 130 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 629 | ↓5 | 1923 | → | 100 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 629 | ↓218 | 1923 | ↓56 | 105 | 100–66 | 60.2% | |
| 632 | ↓5 | 1922 | → | 140 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 632 | ↑100 | 1922 | ↑26 | 62 | 99–57 | 63.5% | |
| 634 | ↓5 | 1921 | → | 103 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 634 | ↓5 | 1921 | → | 107 | 32–21 | 60.4% | |
| 634 | ↓5 | 1921 | → | 93 | 148–75 | 66.4% | |
| 634 | ↓5 | 1921 | → | 98 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 634 | ↓5 | 1921 | → | 100 | 61–42 | 59.2% | |
| 639 | ↓4 | 1920 | → | 108 | 75–46 | 62.0% | |
| 639 | ↓28 | 1920 | ↓7 | 61 | 242–135 | 64.2% | |
| 639 | ↓4 | 1920 | → | 105 | 108–61 | 63.9% | |
| 639 | ↓4 | 1920 | → | 80 | 116–62 | 65.2% | |
| 639 | NEW | 1920 | NEW | 132 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 639 | ↓4 | 1920 | → | 112 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 639 | ↓4 | 1920 | → | 86 | 68–36 | 65.4% | |
| 646 | ↓6 | 1919 | → | 74 | 116–47 | 71.2% | |
| 646 | ↓22 | 1919 | ↓4 | 64 | 44–28 | 61.1% | |
| 648 | ↑57 | 1918 | ↑15 | 101 | 40–19 | 67.8% | |
| 648 | ↓7 | 1918 | → | 66 | 96–60 | 61.5% | |
| 648 | ↓7 | 1918 | → | 104 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 648 | ↓7 | 1918 | → | 91 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 652 | ↓8 | 1917 | → | 135 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 652 | ↓8 | 1917 | → | 106 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 652 | ↓8 | 1917 | → | 106 | 103–67 | 60.6% | |
| 652 | ↓8 | 1917 | → | 79 | 59–35 | 62.8% | |
| 656 | ↓8 | 1916 | → | 102 | 90–46 | 66.2% | |
| 656 | ↓8 | 1916 | → | 125 | 26–16 | 61.9% | |
| 658 | ↑19 | 1915 | ↑5 | 85 | 142–74 | 65.7% | |
| 658 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 80 | 143–70 | 67.1% | |
| 658 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 106 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 658 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 82 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 658 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 82 | 83–52 | 61.5% | |
| 658 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 92 | 33–15 | 68.8% | |
| 658 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 142 | 238–127 | 65.2% | |
| 658 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 106 | 156–108 | 59.1% | |
| 658 | ↓112 | 1915 | ↓25 | 85 | 46–25 | 64.8% | |
| 667 | ↓9 | 1914 | → | 71 | 793–343 | 69.8% | |
| 667 | ↓9 | 1914 | → | 144 | 20–6 | 76.9% | |
| 667 | ↑122 | 1914 | ↑29 | 75 | 307–193 | 61.4% | |
| 667 | ↓9 | 1914 | → | 95 | 188–121 | 60.8% | |
| 671 | ↓10 | 1913 | → | 101 | 137–55 | 71.4% | |
| 671 | ↓10 | 1913 | → | 149 | 41–19 | 68.3% | |
| 671 | ↓10 | 1913 | → | 84 | 58–37 | 61.1% | |
| 671 | ↓10 | 1913 | → | 131 | 148–60 | 71.2% | |
| 671 | ↑140 | 1913 | ↑32 | 53 | 188–154 | 55.0% | |
| 671 | ↓10 | 1913 | → | 84 | 125–74 | 62.8% | |
| 671 | NEW | 1913 | NEW | 124 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 671 | ↓10 | 1913 | → | 68 | 64–33 | 66.0% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 141 | 307–128 | 70.6% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 102 | 84–45 | 65.1% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 96 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 135 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 147 | 91–37 | 71.1% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 98 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 122 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 686 | ↓12 | 1911 | → | 99 | 207–162 | 56.1% | |
| 686 | ↓12 | 1911 | → | 113 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 688 | ↓11 | 1910 | → | 112 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 689 | ↓60 | 1909 | ↓12 | 111 | 138–68 | 67.0% | |
| 689 | ↓8 | 1909 | → | 120 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 689 | ↓8 | 1909 | → | 117 | 39–21 | 65.0% | |
| 689 | ↓8 | 1909 | → | 82 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 689 | ↓8 | 1909 | → | 81 | 248–152 | 62.0% | |
| 689 | ↓8 | 1909 | → | 73 | 97–65 | 59.9% | |
| 689 | ↓8 | 1909 | → | 135 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 689 | ↓214 | 1909 | ↓50 | 100 | 15–9 | 62.5% | |
| 697 | ↓10 | 1908 | → | 106 | 325–137 | 70.3% | |
| 697 | ↓10 | 1908 | → | 131 | 60–32 | 65.2% | |
| 697 | ↓10 | 1908 | → | 125 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 697 | ↓10 | 1908 | → | 91 | 58–28 | 67.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings