Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/29 – 2026/07/05 (UTC)
5,912 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 600 | ↓6 | 1931 | → | 145 | 13–4 | 76.5% | |
| 602 | ↓1 | 1930 | → | 100 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 602 | ↓1 | 1930 | → | 107 | 175–155 | 53.0% | |
| 602 | ↓1 | 1930 | → | 98 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 605 | ↑62 | 1929 | ↑15 | 64 | 801–347 | 69.8% | |
| 605 | → | 1929 | → | 104 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 605 | → | 1929 | → | 113 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 605 | ↑109 | 1929 | ↑26 | 85 | 62–42 | 59.6% | |
| 605 | → | 1929 | → | 106 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 605 | ↑490 | 1929 | ↑92 | 94 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 605 | ↑490 | 1929 | ↑92 | 84 | 35–18 | 66.0% | |
| 612 | ↓2 | 1928 | → | 104 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 612 | ↓2 | 1928 | → | 84 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 612 | ↑121 | 1928 | ↑29 | 71 | 102–65 | 61.1% | |
| 612 | ↑320 | 1928 | ↑64 | 100 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 612 | ↓2 | 1928 | → | 129 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 617 | ↓1 | 1927 | → | 132 | 59–20 | 74.7% | |
| 617 | ↓1 | 1927 | → | 94 | 24–8 | 75.0% | |
| 619 | ↓1 | 1926 | → | 109 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 619 | ↓1 | 1926 | → | 131 | 40–12 | 76.9% | |
| 619 | ↓1 | 1926 | → | 143 | 81–35 | 69.8% | |
| 619 | ↓1 | 1926 | → | 102 | 70–35 | 66.7% | |
| 619 | ↓73 | 1926 | ↓16 | 61 | 132–87 | 60.3% | |
| 619 | NEW | 1926 | NEW | 130 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 619 | ↑27 | 1926 | ↑7 | 64 | 48–30 | 61.5% | |
| 626 | ↑88 | 1925 | ↑22 | 56 | 479–201 | 70.4% | |
| 626 | ↓3 | 1925 | → | 133 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 626 | ↓147 | 1925 | ↓34 | 85 | 130–53 | 71.0% | |
| 626 | ↓3 | 1925 | → | 122 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 630 | ↑111 | 1924 | ↑26 | 81 | 121–63 | 65.8% | |
| 630 | ↓3 | 1924 | → | 123 | 35–21 | 62.5% | |
| 630 | ↓3 | 1924 | → | 145 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 633 | ↓4 | 1923 | → | 132 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 633 | ↑1 | 1923 | ↑2 | 83 | 151–77 | 66.2% | |
| 633 | ↑191 | 1923 | ↑40 | 82 | 57–33 | 63.3% | |
| 633 | ↑203 | 1923 | ↑42 | 76 | 162–89 | 64.5% | |
| 637 | ↓5 | 1922 | → | 142 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 637 | ↓54 | 1922 | ↓12 | 90 | 34–16 | 68.0% | |
| 637 | ↓240 | 1922 | ↓64 | 114 | 91–25 | 78.4% | |
| 637 | ↑112 | 1922 | ↑26 | 92 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 641 | ↓7 | 1921 | → | 105 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 641 | ↓7 | 1921 | → | 101 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 641 | ↓7 | 1921 | → | 103 | 61–42 | 59.2% | |
| 644 | ↓5 | 1920 | → | 111 | 75–46 | 62.0% | |
| 644 | ↓5 | 1920 | → | 65 | 242–135 | 64.2% | |
| 644 | ↓54 | 1920 | ↓13 | 85 | 104–49 | 68.0% | |
| 644 | ↓5 | 1920 | → | 83 | 116–62 | 65.2% | |
| 644 | ↓5 | 1920 | → | 133 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 644 | ↓5 | 1920 | → | 114 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 644 | ↓5 | 1920 | → | 89 | 68–36 | 65.4% | |
| 644 | ↑14 | 1920 | ↑5 | 81 | 48–27 | 64.0% | |
| 652 | ↓159 | 1919 | ↓37 | 105 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 652 | ↓150 | 1919 | ↓35 | 79 | 224–140 | 61.5% | |
| 652 | ↓47 | 1919 | ↓10 | 69 | 125–67 | 65.1% | |
| 655 | ↓7 | 1918 | → | 104 | 40–19 | 67.8% | |
| 655 | ↑31 | 1918 | ↑7 | 87 | 210–164 | 56.1% | |
| 655 | ↓7 | 1918 | → | 106 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 658 | ↓6 | 1917 | → | 137 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 658 | ↑43 | 1917 | ↑10 | 80 | 84–36 | 70.0% | |
| 658 | ↑102 | 1917 | ↑23 | 87 | 84–41 | 67.2% | |
| 658 | ↓6 | 1917 | → | 108 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 658 | ↑214 | 1917 | ↑43 | 98 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 658 | ↑437 | 1917 | ↑80 | 84 | 31–16 | 66.0% | |
| 664 | ↓8 | 1916 | → | 105 | 90–46 | 66.2% | |
| 665 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 87 | 142–74 | 65.7% | |
| 665 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 108 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 665 | ↑95 | 1915 | ↑21 | 60 | 371–193 | 65.8% | |
| 665 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 84 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 665 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 85 | 83–52 | 61.5% | |
| 665 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 144 | 238–127 | 65.2% | |
| 665 | ↓7 | 1915 | → | 108 | 156–108 | 59.1% | |
| 672 | ↓5 | 1914 | → | 145 | 20–6 | 76.9% | |
| 672 | ↑86 | 1914 | ↑19 | 74 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 672 | ↑562 | 1914 | ↑96 | 72 | 62–40 | 60.8% | |
| 672 | ↓89 | 1914 | ↓20 | 87 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 672 | ↓160 | 1914 | ↓37 | 58 | 1019–573 | 64.0% | |
| 672 | ↓5 | 1914 | → | 97 | 188–121 | 60.8% | |
| 672 | ↓1 | 1914 | ↑1 | 62 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 679 | ↓222 | 1913 | ↓53 | 86 | 146–64 | 69.5% | |
| 679 | ↓8 | 1913 | → | 133 | 148–60 | 71.2% | |
| 679 | ↓8 | 1913 | → | 87 | 125–74 | 62.8% | |
| 679 | ↓8 | 1913 | → | 126 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 679 | ↓128 | 1913 | ↓27 | 88 | 144–85 | 62.9% | |
| 679 | ↓353 | 1913 | ↓97 | 116 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 685 | ↓6 | 1912 | → | 143 | 307–128 | 70.6% | |
| 685 | ↓6 | 1912 | → | 105 | 84–45 | 65.1% | |
| 685 | ↓6 | 1912 | → | 98 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 685 | ↓6 | 1912 | → | 137 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 685 | ↓6 | 1912 | → | 149 | 91–37 | 71.1% | |
| 685 | ↓6 | 1912 | → | 100 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 685 | ↓6 | 1912 | → | 124 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 692 | ↑120 | 1911 | ↑26 | 86 | 101–50 | 66.9% | |
| 692 | ↓6 | 1911 | → | 115 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 692 | ↓156 | 1911 | ↓35 | 75 | 97–63 | 60.6% | |
| 692 | ↑111 | 1911 | ↑25 | 110 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 696 | ↓25 | 1910 | ↓3 | 79 | 61–39 | 61.0% | |
| 696 | ↓123 | 1910 | ↓25 | 84 | 87–40 | 68.5% | |
| 696 | ↓8 | 1910 | → | 114 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 696 | ↑70 | 1910 | ↑17 | 92 | 32–18 | 64.0% | |
| 696 | NEW | 1910 | NEW | 123 | 8–4 | 66.7% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings