Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/06 – 2026/07/12 (UTC)
5,793 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | ↑1 | 1930 | → | 102 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 601 | ↑1 | 1930 | → | 109 | 175–155 | 53.0% | |
| 601 | ↑1 | 1930 | → | 100 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 604 | ↑1 | 1929 | → | 68 | 801–347 | 69.8% | |
| 604 | ↑1 | 1929 | → | 107 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 604 | ↑1 | 1929 | → | 116 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 604 | ↑1 | 1929 | → | 88 | 62–42 | 59.6% | |
| 604 | ↑1 | 1929 | → | 108 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 604 | ↑1 | 1929 | → | 97 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 604 | ↑1 | 1929 | → | 86 | 35–18 | 66.0% | |
| 611 | ↑1 | 1928 | → | 106 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 611 | ↑1 | 1928 | → | 87 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 611 | ↑1 | 1928 | → | 103 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 611 | ↑1 | 1928 | → | 131 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 615 | ↓36 | 1927 | ↓8 | 79 | 381–137 | 73.6% | |
| 615 | ↑2 | 1927 | → | 134 | 59–20 | 74.7% | |
| 615 | ↑2 | 1927 | → | 96 | 24–8 | 75.0% | |
| 618 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 111 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 618 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 133 | 40–12 | 76.9% | |
| 618 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 144 | 81–35 | 69.8% | |
| 618 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 105 | 70–35 | 66.7% | |
| 618 | ↓134 | 1926 | ↓34 | 64 | 867–643 | 57.4% | |
| 618 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 131 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 624 | ↑392 | 1925 | ↑74 | 75 | 154–65 | 70.3% | |
| 624 | ↑2 | 1925 | → | 135 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 624 | ↑20 | 1925 | ↑5 | 79 | 120–64 | 65.2% | |
| 624 | ↑2 | 1925 | → | 88 | 130–53 | 71.0% | |
| 624 | ↑2 | 1925 | → | 124 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 629 | ↑1 | 1924 | → | 84 | 121–63 | 65.8% | |
| 629 | ↑1 | 1924 | → | 125 | 35–21 | 62.5% | |
| 629 | ↑1 | 1924 | → | 147 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 632 | ↑1 | 1923 | → | 133 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 632 | ↑1 | 1923 | → | 86 | 151–77 | 66.2% | |
| 632 | ↑1 | 1923 | → | 79 | 162–89 | 64.5% | |
| 635 | ↑2 | 1922 | → | 143 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 635 | ↑2 | 1922 | → | 93 | 34–16 | 68.0% | |
| 635 | ↑2 | 1922 | → | 116 | 91–25 | 78.4% | |
| 635 | ↑2 | 1922 | → | 95 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 639 | ↑2 | 1921 | → | 107 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 639 | ↑2 | 1921 | → | 103 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 639 | ↑2 | 1921 | → | 105 | 61–42 | 59.2% | |
| 642 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 113 | 75–46 | 62.0% | |
| 642 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 69 | 242–135 | 64.2% | |
| 642 | ↓16 | 1920 | ↓5 | 57 | 482–203 | 70.4% | |
| 642 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 135 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 642 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 116 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 642 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 92 | 68–36 | 65.4% | |
| 642 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 84 | 48–27 | 64.0% | |
| 649 | ↑3 | 1919 | → | 107 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 650 | ↑5 | 1918 | → | 106 | 40–19 | 67.8% | |
| 650 | ↑5 | 1918 | → | 90 | 210–164 | 56.1% | |
| 650 | ↑5 | 1918 | → | 108 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 653 | ↑5 | 1917 | → | 139 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 653 | ↑5 | 1917 | → | 83 | 84–36 | 70.0% | |
| 653 | ↑108 | 1917 | ↑21 | 75 | 92–53 | 63.4% | |
| 653 | ↑5 | 1917 | → | 90 | 84–41 | 67.2% | |
| 653 | ↑5 | 1917 | → | 110 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 653 | ↑5 | 1917 | → | 101 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 653 | ↑5 | 1917 | → | 87 | 31–16 | 66.0% | |
| 660 | ↑4 | 1916 | → | 107 | 90–46 | 66.2% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1915 | → | 90 | 142–74 | 65.7% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1915 | → | 111 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1915 | → | 87 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1915 | → | 88 | 83–52 | 61.5% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1915 | → | 145 | 238–127 | 65.2% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1915 | → | 110 | 156–108 | 59.1% | |
| 667 | ↑404 | 1914 | ↑72 | 58 | 2254–1103 | 67.1% | |
| 667 | ↑5 | 1914 | → | 147 | 20–6 | 76.9% | |
| 667 | ↑5 | 1914 | → | 77 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 667 | ↑5 | 1914 | → | 75 | 62–40 | 60.8% | |
| 667 | ↑5 | 1914 | → | 90 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 667 | ↑5 | 1914 | → | 100 | 188–121 | 60.8% | |
| 667 | ↑5 | 1914 | → | 66 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 674 | ↑5 | 1913 | → | 135 | 148–60 | 71.2% | |
| 674 | ↑5 | 1913 | → | 90 | 125–74 | 62.8% | |
| 674 | ↑5 | 1913 | → | 128 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 674 | ↑5 | 1913 | → | 90 | 144–85 | 62.9% | |
| 674 | ↓152 | 1913 | ↓37 | 86 | 92–37 | 71.3% | |
| 674 | ↑5 | 1913 | → | 118 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 680 | ↑5 | 1912 | → | 144 | 307–128 | 70.6% | |
| 680 | ↑5 | 1912 | → | 100 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 680 | ↑5 | 1912 | → | 139 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 680 | ↑5 | 1912 | → | 103 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 680 | ↑5 | 1912 | → | 126 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 685 | ↑7 | 1911 | → | 89 | 101–50 | 66.9% | |
| 685 | ↑7 | 1911 | → | 117 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 685 | ↑7 | 1911 | → | 78 | 97–63 | 60.6% | |
| 685 | ↑7 | 1911 | → | 112 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 689 | ↑7 | 1910 | → | 87 | 87–40 | 68.5% | |
| 689 | ↓70 | 1910 | ↓16 | 59 | 138–91 | 60.3% | |
| 689 | ↑7 | 1910 | → | 116 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 689 | ↑7 | 1910 | → | 95 | 32–18 | 64.0% | |
| 689 | ↑7 | 1910 | → | 125 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 694 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 115 | 138–68 | 67.0% | |
| 694 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 124 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 694 | ↑27 | 1909 | ↑5 | 51 | 882–538 | 62.1% | |
| 694 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 88 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 694 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 87 | 248–152 | 62.0% | |
| 694 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 79 | 97–65 | 59.9% | |
| 694 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 96 | 489–188 | 72.2% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings