Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/13 – 2026/07/19 (UTC)
5,906 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 600 | ↓213 | 1932 | ↓54 | 84 | 117–51 | 69.6% | |
| 600 | ↓3 | 1932 | → | 117 | 88–34 | 72.1% | |
| 603 | ↓131 | 1931 | ↓31 | 70 | 339–151 | 69.2% | |
| 603 | ↓51 | 1931 | ↓11 | 82 | 88–40 | 68.8% | |
| 603 | ↓4 | 1931 | → | 149 | 13–4 | 76.5% | |
| 606 | ↓5 | 1930 | → | 105 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 606 | ↓2 | 1930 | ↑1 | 67 | 805–349 | 69.8% | |
| 606 | ↓116 | 1930 | ↓27 | 80 | 121–84 | 59.0% | |
| 606 | ↓145 | 1930 | ↓35 | 88 | 65–38 | 63.1% | |
| 606 | ↓5 | 1930 | → | 102 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 606 | ↓31 | 1930 | ↓5 | 84 | 65–30 | 68.4% | |
| 612 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 109 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 612 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 118 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 612 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 111 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 612 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 99 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 616 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 109 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 616 | ↓205 | 1928 | ↓51 | 80 | 122–71 | 63.2% | |
| 616 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 90 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 616 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 105 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 616 | ↓5 | 1928 | → | 133 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 621 | ↓66 | 1927 | ↓14 | 70 | 168–90 | 65.1% | |
| 621 | ↑73 | 1927 | ↑18 | 50 | 890–542 | 62.2% | |
| 621 | ↓6 | 1927 | → | 135 | 59–20 | 74.7% | |
| 621 | ↓144 | 1927 | ↓34 | 81 | 68–30 | 69.4% | |
| 621 | ↓6 | 1927 | → | 99 | 24–8 | 75.0% | |
| 626 | ↓8 | 1926 | → | 113 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 626 | ↓8 | 1926 | → | 135 | 40–12 | 76.9% | |
| 626 | ↓8 | 1926 | → | 146 | 81–35 | 69.8% | |
| 626 | ↑78 | 1926 | ↑18 | 73 | 66–43 | 60.6% | |
| 626 | ↑35 | 1926 | ↑11 | 83 | 86–54 | 61.4% | |
| 626 | ↑139 | 1926 | ↑30 | 90 | 68–26 | 72.3% | |
| 626 | ↓8 | 1926 | → | 133 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 633 | ↓9 | 1925 | → | 137 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 633 | ↓9 | 1925 | → | 82 | 120–64 | 65.2% | |
| 633 | ↓9 | 1925 | → | 91 | 130–53 | 71.0% | |
| 633 | ↓9 | 1925 | → | 126 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 637 | ↓8 | 1924 | → | 87 | 121–63 | 65.8% | |
| 637 | ↑452 | 1924 | ↑87 | 89 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 637 | ↓8 | 1924 | → | 127 | 35–21 | 62.5% | |
| 637 | ↑369 | 1924 | ↑73 | 79 | 41–19 | 68.3% | |
| 637 | ↑165 | 1924 | ↑37 | 73 | 96–53 | 64.4% | |
| 637 | ↓8 | 1924 | → | 148 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 643 | ↓11 | 1923 | → | 135 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 644 | ↓9 | 1922 | → | 145 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 644 | ↓53 | 1922 | ↓11 | 84 | 76–38 | 66.7% | |
| 644 | ↓9 | 1922 | → | 96 | 34–16 | 68.0% | |
| 644 | ↓9 | 1922 | → | 118 | 91–25 | 78.4% | |
| 644 | ↓9 | 1922 | → | 97 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 644 | ↑188 | 1922 | ↑39 | 99 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 650 | ↓11 | 1921 | → | 110 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 650 | ↑24 | 1921 | ↑8 | 107 | 151–62 | 70.9% | |
| 650 | ↓91 | 1921 | ↓19 | 56 | 203–162 | 55.6% | |
| 650 | ↓11 | 1921 | → | 105 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 650 | ↓11 | 1921 | → | 107 | 61–42 | 59.2% | |
| 655 | ↑607 | 1920 | ↑107 | 82 | 205–77 | 72.7% | |
| 655 | ↓13 | 1920 | → | 115 | 75–46 | 62.0% | |
| 655 | ↓13 | 1920 | → | 72 | 242–135 | 64.2% | |
| 655 | ↓13 | 1920 | → | 137 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 655 | ↓13 | 1920 | → | 118 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 655 | ↓13 | 1920 | → | 94 | 68–36 | 65.4% | |
| 655 | ↓13 | 1920 | → | 86 | 48–27 | 64.0% | |
| 662 | ↓164 | 1919 | ↓37 | 98 | 81–50 | 61.8% | |
| 662 | ↓30 | 1919 | ↓4 | 80 | 154–79 | 66.1% | |
| 664 | ↓14 | 1918 | → | 108 | 40–19 | 67.8% | |
| 664 | ↓151 | 1918 | ↓34 | 69 | 170–77 | 68.8% | |
| 664 | ↑210 | 1918 | ↑42 | 71 | 167–104 | 61.6% | |
| 664 | ↓14 | 1918 | → | 92 | 210–164 | 56.1% | |
| 664 | ↓14 | 1918 | → | 110 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 669 | ↓16 | 1917 | → | 141 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 669 | ↓16 | 1917 | → | 86 | 84–36 | 70.0% | |
| 669 | ↑127 | 1917 | ↑29 | 93 | 487–213 | 69.6% | |
| 669 | ↓16 | 1917 | → | 103 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 669 | ↓16 | 1917 | → | 89 | 31–16 | 66.0% | |
| 674 | ↑299 | 1916 | ↑57 | 73 | 316–146 | 68.4% | |
| 675 | ↓14 | 1915 | → | 113 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 675 | ↓57 | 1915 | ↓11 | 96 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 675 | ↑191 | 1915 | ↑38 | 65 | 106–54 | 66.3% | |
| 675 | ↓14 | 1915 | → | 112 | 156–108 | 59.1% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1914 | → | 149 | 20–6 | 76.9% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1914 | → | 81 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1914 | → | 79 | 62–40 | 60.8% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1914 | → | 93 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1914 | → | 102 | 188–121 | 60.8% | |
| 679 | ↓12 | 1914 | → | 69 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 685 | ↓94 | 1913 | ↓20 | 57 | 382–199 | 65.7% | |
| 685 | ↓11 | 1913 | → | 92 | 125–74 | 62.8% | |
| 685 | ↓11 | 1913 | → | 130 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 685 | ↓11 | 1913 | → | 93 | 144–85 | 62.9% | |
| 685 | ↑189 | 1913 | ↑37 | 49 | 211–139 | 60.3% | |
| 685 | ↓11 | 1913 | → | 89 | 92–37 | 71.3% | |
| 685 | ↓11 | 1913 | → | 120 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 692 | ↓325 | 1912 | ↓82 | 102 | 105–57 | 64.8% | |
| 692 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 103 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 692 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 141 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 692 | ↓108 | 1912 | ↓22 | 65 | 441–213 | 67.4% | |
| 692 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 105 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 692 | ↓12 | 1912 | → | 128 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 698 | ↑282 | 1911 | ↑55 | 77 | 109–66 | 62.3% | |
| 698 | ↓13 | 1911 | → | 92 | 101–50 | 66.9% | |
| 698 | ↓13 | 1911 | → | 119 | 88–58 | 60.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings