Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/20 – 2026/07/26 (UTC)
5,855 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 600 | ↑6 | 1930 | → | 70 | 805–349 | 69.8% | |
| 600 | ↓123 | 1930 | ↓33 | 71 | 343–208 | 62.3% | |
| 600 | ↑6 | 1930 | → | 91 | 65–38 | 63.1% | |
| 600 | ↑6 | 1930 | → | 105 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 600 | ↑6 | 1930 | → | 87 | 65–30 | 68.4% | |
| 606 | ↑6 | 1929 | → | 111 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 606 | ↑6 | 1929 | → | 120 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 606 | ↑6 | 1929 | → | 113 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 606 | ↑6 | 1929 | → | 102 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 606 | ↑321 | 1929 | ↑65 | 56 | 222–123 | 64.3% | |
| 611 | ↑5 | 1928 | → | 111 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 611 | ↑5 | 1928 | → | 92 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 611 | ↑5 | 1928 | → | 107 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 611 | ↑5 | 1928 | → | 135 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 615 | ↑6 | 1927 | → | 73 | 168–90 | 65.1% | |
| 615 | ↑6 | 1927 | → | 137 | 59–20 | 74.7% | |
| 615 | ↑6 | 1927 | → | 84 | 68–30 | 69.4% | |
| 615 | ↑6 | 1927 | → | 101 | 24–8 | 75.0% | |
| 619 | ↑7 | 1926 | → | 116 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 619 | ↑7 | 1926 | → | 137 | 40–12 | 76.9% | |
| 619 | ↑7 | 1926 | → | 148 | 81–35 | 69.8% | |
| 619 | ↑7 | 1926 | → | 86 | 86–54 | 61.4% | |
| 619 | ↑7 | 1926 | → | 93 | 68–26 | 72.3% | |
| 619 | ↑7 | 1926 | → | 135 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 625 | ↑8 | 1925 | → | 139 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 625 | ↑8 | 1925 | → | 85 | 120–64 | 65.2% | |
| 625 | ↑8 | 1925 | → | 93 | 130–53 | 71.0% | |
| 625 | ↑8 | 1925 | → | 128 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 629 | ↑8 | 1924 | → | 89 | 121–63 | 65.8% | |
| 629 | ↑8 | 1924 | → | 92 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 629 | ↑8 | 1924 | → | 129 | 35–21 | 62.5% | |
| 629 | ↓132 | 1924 | ↓33 | 85 | 172–76 | 69.4% | |
| 629 | ↑8 | 1924 | → | 82 | 41–19 | 68.3% | |
| 629 | ↑117 | 1924 | ↑23 | 51 | 241–139 | 63.4% | |
| 629 | ↑8 | 1924 | → | 77 | 96–53 | 64.4% | |
| 636 | ↑7 | 1923 | → | 137 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 637 | ↑7 | 1922 | → | 147 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 637 | ↑7 | 1922 | → | 98 | 34–16 | 68.0% | |
| 637 | ↑7 | 1922 | → | 120 | 91–25 | 78.4% | |
| 637 | ↓81 | 1922 | ↓21 | 72 | 341–222 | 60.6% | |
| 637 | ↑7 | 1922 | → | 100 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 637 | ↑7 | 1922 | → | 101 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 643 | ↑7 | 1921 | → | 112 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 643 | ↑7 | 1921 | → | 109 | 151–62 | 70.9% | |
| 643 | ↑133 | 1921 | ↑27 | 49 | 483–330 | 59.4% | |
| 643 | ↑7 | 1921 | → | 108 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 643 | ↑7 | 1921 | → | 110 | 61–42 | 59.2% | |
| 648 | ↑7 | 1920 | → | 85 | 205–77 | 72.7% | |
| 648 | ↑7 | 1920 | → | 76 | 242–135 | 64.2% | |
| 648 | ↑7 | 1920 | → | 139 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 648 | ↓85 | 1920 | ↓21 | 61 | 335–222 | 60.1% | |
| 648 | ↑7 | 1920 | → | 120 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 648 | ↑7 | 1920 | → | 97 | 68–36 | 65.4% | |
| 648 | ↑164 | 1920 | ↑34 | 95 | 54–20 | 73.0% | |
| 655 | ↑7 | 1919 | → | 101 | 81–50 | 61.8% | |
| 656 | ↑8 | 1918 | → | 110 | 40–19 | 67.8% | |
| 656 | ↑8 | 1918 | → | 72 | 170–77 | 68.8% | |
| 656 | ↑8 | 1918 | → | 74 | 167–104 | 61.6% | |
| 656 | ↓93 | 1918 | ↓23 | 81 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 656 | ↑8 | 1918 | → | 113 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 661 | ↑8 | 1917 | → | 142 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 661 | ↑8 | 1917 | → | 88 | 84–36 | 70.0% | |
| 661 | ↑8 | 1917 | → | 95 | 487–213 | 69.6% | |
| 661 | ↑8 | 1917 | → | 105 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 661 | ↑8 | 1917 | → | 92 | 31–16 | 66.0% | |
| 666 | ↓103 | 1916 | ↓25 | 55 | 2270–1111 | 67.1% | |
| 666 | ↓85 | 1916 | ↓19 | 74 | 389–141 | 73.4% | |
| 666 | ↑8 | 1916 | → | 76 | 316–146 | 68.4% | |
| 669 | ↑6 | 1915 | → | 115 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 669 | ↓63 | 1915 | ↓15 | 79 | 123–86 | 58.9% | |
| 669 | ↑6 | 1915 | → | 98 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 669 | ↑466 | 1915 | ↑85 | 103 | 118–80 | 59.6% | |
| 669 | ↑205 | 1915 | ↑41 | 65 | 235–128 | 64.7% | |
| 669 | ↑6 | 1915 | → | 115 | 156–108 | 59.1% | |
| 675 | ↓188 | 1914 | ↓46 | 78 | 63–33 | 65.6% | |
| 675 | ↓59 | 1914 | ↓14 | 81 | 122–73 | 62.6% | |
| 675 | ↓133 | 1914 | ↓33 | 62 | 244–152 | 61.6% | |
| 675 | ↑4 | 1914 | → | 83 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 675 | ↓238 | 1914 | ↓58 | 96 | 174–94 | 64.9% | |
| 675 | ↑4 | 1914 | → | 95 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 675 | ↑4 | 1914 | → | 104 | 188–121 | 60.8% | |
| 675 | ↑4 | 1914 | → | 73 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 683 | ↑2 | 1913 | → | 95 | 125–74 | 62.8% | |
| 683 | ↑2 | 1913 | → | 131 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 683 | ↑2 | 1913 | → | 95 | 144–85 | 62.9% | |
| 683 | ↑2 | 1913 | → | 122 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 683 | ↑20 | 1913 | ↑3 | 87 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 688 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 105 | 105–57 | 64.8% | |
| 688 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 105 | 84–38 | 68.9% | |
| 688 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 142 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 688 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 69 | 441–213 | 67.4% | |
| 688 | ↓3 | 1912 | ↓1 | 48 | 219–145 | 60.2% | |
| 688 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 107 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 688 | ↑4 | 1912 | → | 130 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 695 | ↑3 | 1911 | → | 80 | 109–66 | 62.3% | |
| 695 | ↑3 | 1911 | → | 94 | 101–50 | 66.9% | |
| 695 | ↑3 | 1911 | → | 121 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 695 | ↑3 | 1911 | → | 84 | 97–63 | 60.6% | |
| 695 | ↑3 | 1911 | → | 117 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 700 | NEW | 1910 | NEW | 138 | 33–14 | 70.2% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings