Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/27 – 2026/08/02 (UTC)
5,783 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 600 | ↓7 | 1933 | → | 121 | 103–70 | 59.5% | |
| 600 | ↑29 | 1933 | ↑9 | 79 | 175–78 | 69.2% | |
| 603 | ↓7 | 1932 | → | 130 | 128–57 | 69.2% | |
| 603 | ↓7 | 1932 | → | 121 | 88–34 | 72.1% | |
| 603 | ↓97 | 1932 | ↓23 | 64 | 55–28 | 66.3% | |
| 606 | ↓8 | 1931 | → | 76 | 339–151 | 69.2% | |
| 606 | ↓8 | 1931 | → | 88 | 88–40 | 68.8% | |
| 606 | ↓114 | 1931 | ↓27 | 82 | 75–38 | 66.4% | |
| 609 | ↓9 | 1930 | → | 109 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 609 | ↓9 | 1930 | → | 75 | 343–208 | 62.3% | |
| 609 | ↓9 | 1930 | → | 93 | 65–38 | 63.1% | |
| 609 | ↓9 | 1930 | → | 107 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 609 | ↓9 | 1930 | → | 90 | 65–30 | 68.4% | |
| 614 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 113 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 614 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 122 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 614 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 104 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 617 | ↓148 | 1928 | ↓36 | 84 | 201–88 | 69.6% | |
| 617 | ↑218 | 1928 | ↑45 | 74 | 139–76 | 64.7% | |
| 617 | ↓6 | 1928 | → | 113 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 617 | ↓6 | 1928 | → | 95 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 617 | ↓6 | 1928 | → | 109 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 617 | ↓167 | 1928 | ↓40 | 86 | 73–32 | 69.5% | |
| 617 | ↓6 | 1928 | → | 137 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 624 | ↓82 | 1927 | ↓20 | 78 | 153–70 | 68.6% | |
| 624 | ↑37 | 1927 | ↑10 | 81 | 88–38 | 69.8% | |
| 624 | ↓9 | 1927 | → | 77 | 168–90 | 65.1% | |
| 624 | ↓9 | 1927 | → | 139 | 59–20 | 74.7% | |
| 624 | ↓103 | 1927 | ↓24 | 73 | 100–47 | 68.0% | |
| 624 | ↓9 | 1927 | → | 104 | 24–8 | 75.0% | |
| 630 | ↓11 | 1926 | → | 118 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 630 | ↓11 | 1926 | → | 139 | 40–12 | 76.9% | |
| 630 | ↓11 | 1926 | → | 149 | 81–35 | 69.8% | |
| 630 | ↓57 | 1926 | ↓11 | 86 | 115–64 | 64.2% | |
| 630 | ↓11 | 1926 | → | 89 | 86–54 | 61.4% | |
| 630 | ↓11 | 1926 | → | 95 | 68–26 | 72.3% | |
| 630 | ↓11 | 1926 | → | 137 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 637 | ↓12 | 1925 | → | 140 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 637 | ↓12 | 1925 | → | 129 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 639 | ↓10 | 1924 | → | 92 | 121–63 | 65.8% | |
| 639 | ↓10 | 1924 | → | 94 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 639 | ↓10 | 1924 | → | 131 | 35–21 | 62.5% | |
| 639 | ↓10 | 1924 | → | 56 | 241–139 | 63.4% | |
| 639 | ↑56 | 1924 | ↑13 | 78 | 101–65 | 60.8% | |
| 639 | ↓10 | 1924 | → | 80 | 96–53 | 64.4% | |
| 645 | ↓9 | 1923 | → | 139 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 645 | ↑252 | 1923 | ↑53 | 70 | 79–40 | 66.4% | |
| 647 | ↓10 | 1922 | → | 148 | 80–37 | 68.4% | |
| 647 | ↓10 | 1922 | → | 122 | 91–25 | 78.4% | |
| 647 | ↓10 | 1922 | → | 75 | 341–222 | 60.6% | |
| 647 | ↓10 | 1922 | → | 102 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 647 | ↓4 | 1922 | ↑1 | 95 | 67–44 | 60.4% | |
| 647 | ↓10 | 1922 | → | 103 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 653 | ↓10 | 1921 | → | 114 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 653 | ↓10 | 1921 | → | 112 | 151–62 | 70.9% | |
| 653 | ↓10 | 1921 | → | 110 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 656 | ↓8 | 1920 | → | 88 | 205–77 | 72.7% | |
| 656 | ↓8 | 1920 | → | 79 | 242–135 | 64.2% | |
| 656 | ↓8 | 1920 | → | 140 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 656 | ↓13 | 1920 | ↓1 | 52 | 487–332 | 59.5% | |
| 656 | ↓8 | 1920 | → | 122 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 656 | ↓8 | 1920 | → | 99 | 68–36 | 65.4% | |
| 656 | ↓8 | 1920 | → | 97 | 54–20 | 73.0% | |
| 656 | ↑289 | 1920 | ↑58 | 85 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 664 | ↓9 | 1919 | → | 103 | 81–50 | 61.8% | |
| 665 | ↓9 | 1918 | → | 113 | 40–19 | 67.8% | |
| 665 | ↓9 | 1918 | → | 75 | 170–77 | 68.8% | |
| 665 | ↓9 | 1918 | → | 77 | 167–104 | 61.6% | |
| 665 | ↓9 | 1918 | → | 84 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 665 | ↓9 | 1918 | → | 115 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 670 | ↓9 | 1917 | → | 144 | 134–58 | 69.8% | |
| 670 | ↓9 | 1917 | → | 98 | 487–213 | 69.6% | |
| 670 | ↑13 | 1917 | ↑4 | 88 | 128–76 | 62.7% | |
| 670 | ↓9 | 1917 | → | 108 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 670 | ↓9 | 1917 | → | 95 | 31–16 | 66.0% | |
| 675 | ↓9 | 1916 | → | 77 | 389–141 | 73.4% | |
| 675 | ↓9 | 1916 | → | 79 | 316–146 | 68.4% | |
| 675 | ↓46 | 1916 | ↓8 | 78 | 44–21 | 67.7% | |
| 678 | ↓105 | 1915 | ↓22 | 111 | 60–31 | 65.9% | |
| 678 | ↓9 | 1915 | → | 117 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 678 | ↑35 | 1915 | ↑7 | 52 | 903–550 | 62.1% | |
| 678 | ↓9 | 1915 | → | 82 | 123–86 | 58.9% | |
| 678 | ↓9 | 1915 | → | 100 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 678 | ↓9 | 1915 | → | 106 | 118–80 | 59.6% | |
| 678 | ↓9 | 1915 | → | 117 | 156–108 | 59.1% | |
| 685 | ↓10 | 1914 | → | 81 | 63–33 | 65.6% | |
| 685 | ↓10 | 1914 | → | 65 | 244–152 | 61.6% | |
| 685 | ↓10 | 1914 | → | 86 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 685 | ↓10 | 1914 | → | 98 | 174–94 | 64.9% | |
| 685 | ↓10 | 1914 | → | 98 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 685 | ↑250 | 1914 | ↑51 | 77 | 178–100 | 64.0% | |
| 685 | ↓10 | 1914 | → | 107 | 188–121 | 60.8% | |
| 692 | ↓9 | 1913 | → | 133 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 693 | ↓5 | 1912 | → | 107 | 105–57 | 64.8% | |
| 693 | ↓5 | 1912 | → | 144 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 693 | ↓5 | 1912 | → | 109 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 693 | ↓5 | 1912 | → | 132 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 697 | ↓2 | 1911 | → | 83 | 109–66 | 62.3% | |
| 697 | ↓2 | 1911 | → | 97 | 101–50 | 66.9% | |
| 697 | ↓2 | 1911 | → | 123 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 700 | → | 1910 | → | 140 | 33–14 | 70.2% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings