Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/03 – 2026/08/09 (UTC)
5,673 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | ↑2 | 1932 | → | 132 | 128–57 | 69.2% | |
| 601 | ↑2 | 1932 | → | 123 | 88–34 | 72.1% | |
| 603 | ↑3 | 1931 | → | 79 | 339–151 | 69.2% | |
| 603 | ↑36 | 1931 | ↑7 | 86 | 124–65 | 65.6% | |
| 603 | ↑3 | 1931 | → | 91 | 88–40 | 68.8% | |
| 603 | ↑3 | 1931 | → | 85 | 75–38 | 66.4% | |
| 607 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 112 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 607 | ↑71 | 1930 | ↑15 | 49 | 915–556 | 62.2% | |
| 607 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 96 | 65–38 | 63.1% | |
| 607 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 109 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 607 | ↑2 | 1930 | → | 92 | 65–30 | 68.4% | |
| 612 | ↑2 | 1929 | → | 115 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 612 | ↑2 | 1929 | → | 124 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 612 | ↑2 | 1929 | → | 106 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 615 | ↑41 | 1928 | ↑8 | 72 | 247–137 | 64.3% | |
| 615 | ↑2 | 1928 | → | 87 | 201–88 | 69.6% | |
| 615 | ↑2 | 1928 | → | 77 | 139–76 | 64.7% | |
| 615 | ↑2 | 1928 | → | 115 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 615 | ↑2 | 1928 | → | 97 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 615 | ↑2 | 1928 | → | 112 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 615 | ↑2 | 1928 | → | 89 | 73–32 | 69.5% | |
| 615 | ↑2 | 1928 | → | 138 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 623 | ↑1 | 1927 | → | 81 | 153–70 | 68.6% | |
| 623 | ↑1 | 1927 | → | 84 | 88–38 | 69.8% | |
| 623 | ↑1 | 1927 | → | 80 | 168–90 | 65.1% | |
| 623 | ↑1 | 1927 | → | 141 | 59–20 | 74.7% | |
| 623 | ↓125 | 1927 | ↓27 | 90 | 98–36 | 73.1% | |
| 623 | ↑1 | 1927 | → | 106 | 24–8 | 75.0% | |
| 629 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 120 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 629 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 140 | 40–12 | 76.9% | |
| 629 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 88 | 115–64 | 64.2% | |
| 629 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 91 | 86–54 | 61.4% | |
| 629 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 98 | 68–26 | 72.3% | |
| 629 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 139 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 635 | ↑2 | 1925 | → | 142 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 635 | ↑2 | 1925 | → | 131 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 637 | ↑2 | 1924 | → | 97 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 637 | ↑2 | 1924 | → | 132 | 35–21 | 62.5% | |
| 637 | ↑2 | 1924 | → | 60 | 241–139 | 63.4% | |
| 637 | ↑2 | 1924 | → | 81 | 101–65 | 60.8% | |
| 637 | ↑2 | 1924 | → | 83 | 96–53 | 64.4% | |
| 642 | ↑3 | 1923 | → | 141 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 642 | ↑3 | 1923 | → | 74 | 79–40 | 66.4% | |
| 644 | ↑3 | 1922 | → | 124 | 91–25 | 78.4% | |
| 644 | ↑3 | 1922 | → | 78 | 341–222 | 60.6% | |
| 644 | ↑3 | 1922 | → | 104 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 644 | ↑3 | 1922 | → | 97 | 67–44 | 60.4% | |
| 644 | ↑3 | 1922 | → | 106 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 649 | ↑4 | 1921 | → | 116 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 649 | ↑7 | 1921 | ↑1 | 84 | 207–79 | 72.4% | |
| 649 | ↑429 | 1921 | ↑80 | 95 | 41–20 | 67.2% | |
| 649 | ↑4 | 1921 | → | 114 | 151–62 | 70.9% | |
| 649 | ↑4 | 1921 | → | 112 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 654 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 142 | 66–44 | 60.0% | |
| 654 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 56 | 487–332 | 59.5% | |
| 654 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 124 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 654 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 100 | 54–20 | 73.0% | |
| 654 | ↑2 | 1920 | → | 88 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 659 | ↑5 | 1919 | → | 105 | 81–50 | 61.8% | |
| 659 | ↓175 | 1919 | ↓39 | 83 | 151–89 | 62.9% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1918 | → | 115 | 40–19 | 67.8% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1918 | → | 79 | 170–77 | 68.8% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1918 | → | 80 | 167–104 | 61.6% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1918 | → | 87 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 661 | ↓37 | 1918 | ↓9 | 74 | 102–48 | 68.0% | |
| 661 | ↑4 | 1918 | → | 117 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 667 | ↑3 | 1917 | → | 100 | 487–213 | 69.6% | |
| 667 | ↑3 | 1917 | → | 91 | 128–76 | 62.7% | |
| 667 | ↑3 | 1917 | → | 110 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 667 | ↑3 | 1917 | → | 97 | 31–16 | 66.0% | |
| 671 | ↑4 | 1916 | → | 82 | 316–146 | 68.4% | |
| 671 | ↑4 | 1916 | → | 81 | 44–21 | 67.7% | |
| 673 | ↑5 | 1915 | → | 114 | 60–31 | 65.9% | |
| 673 | ↑5 | 1915 | → | 119 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 673 | ↑5 | 1915 | → | 85 | 123–86 | 58.9% | |
| 673 | ↑5 | 1915 | → | 103 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 673 | ↑5 | 1915 | → | 108 | 118–80 | 59.6% | |
| 673 | ↑5 | 1915 | → | 119 | 156–108 | 59.1% | |
| 679 | ↑6 | 1914 | → | 69 | 244–152 | 61.6% | |
| 679 | ↑6 | 1914 | → | 89 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 679 | ↑6 | 1914 | → | 101 | 174–94 | 64.9% | |
| 679 | ↑6 | 1914 | → | 100 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 679 | ↑6 | 1914 | → | 80 | 178–100 | 64.0% | |
| 679 | ↑6 | 1914 | → | 109 | 188–121 | 60.8% | |
| 685 | ↑7 | 1913 | → | 135 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 686 | ↑7 | 1912 | → | 109 | 105–57 | 64.8% | |
| 686 | ↑7 | 1912 | → | 146 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 686 | ↑7 | 1912 | → | 112 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 686 | ↑7 | 1912 | → | 133 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 690 | ↑7 | 1911 | → | 86 | 109–66 | 62.3% | |
| 690 | ↑7 | 1911 | → | 99 | 101–50 | 66.9% | |
| 690 | ↑7 | 1911 | → | 125 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 690 | ↑57 | 1911 | ↑11 | 82 | 51–31 | 62.2% | |
| 694 | ↑6 | 1910 | → | 142 | 33–14 | 70.2% | |
| 694 | ↑6 | 1910 | → | 93 | 82–34 | 70.7% | |
| 694 | ↑6 | 1910 | → | 75 | 432–272 | 61.4% | |
| 694 | ↑6 | 1910 | → | 97 | 87–40 | 68.5% | |
| 694 | ↑6 | 1910 | → | 124 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 694 | ↑6 | 1910 | → | 133 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 700 | ↑6 | 1909 | → | 123 | 138–68 | 67.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings