Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/17 – 2026/08/23 (UTC)
5,610 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 600 | ↑1 | 1931 | → | 91 | 75–38 | 66.4% | |
| 602 | ↑3 | 1930 | → | 116 | 434–233 | 65.1% | |
| 602 | ↑24 | 1930 | ↑4 | 54 | 505–338 | 59.9% | |
| 602 | ↑3 | 1930 | → | 114 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 602 | ↑3 | 1930 | → | 97 | 65–30 | 68.4% | |
| 606 | ↓8 | 1929 | ↓3 | 81 | 213–132 | 61.7% | |
| 606 | ↑3 | 1929 | → | 119 | 142–57 | 71.4% | |
| 606 | ↓124 | 1929 | ↓31 | 81 | 1132–598 | 65.4% | |
| 606 | ↑3 | 1929 | → | 128 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 606 | ↑3 | 1929 | → | 111 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 606 | ↑101 | 1929 | ↑22 | 94 | 55–30 | 64.7% | |
| 606 | ↓27 | 1929 | ↓7 | 71 | 116–59 | 66.3% | |
| 613 | ↓1 | 1928 | → | 119 | 109–46 | 70.3% | |
| 613 | ↑139 | 1928 | ↑30 | 84 | 68–46 | 59.6% | |
| 613 | ↓1 | 1928 | → | 102 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 613 | ↓1 | 1928 | → | 116 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 613 | ↓1 | 1928 | → | 94 | 73–32 | 69.5% | |
| 613 | ↓1 | 1928 | → | 142 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 619 | ↑1 | 1927 | → | 87 | 153–70 | 68.6% | |
| 619 | ↑1 | 1927 | → | 144 | 59–20 | 74.7% | |
| 619 | ↑1 | 1927 | → | 96 | 98–36 | 73.1% | |
| 619 | ↑1 | 1927 | → | 110 | 24–8 | 75.0% | |
| 623 | ↑3 | 1926 | → | 124 | 492–367 | 57.3% | |
| 623 | ↑3 | 1926 | → | 94 | 115–64 | 64.2% | |
| 623 | ↑3 | 1926 | → | 97 | 86–54 | 61.4% | |
| 623 | ↑3 | 1926 | → | 103 | 68–26 | 72.3% | |
| 623 | ↑3 | 1926 | → | 142 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 628 | ↑7 | 1925 | → | 146 | 59–31 | 65.6% | |
| 628 | ↑17 | 1925 | ↑3 | 51 | 926–562 | 62.2% | |
| 628 | ↑230 | 1925 | ↑48 | 83 | 70–35 | 66.7% | |
| 628 | ↑7 | 1925 | → | 64 | 65–34 | 65.7% | |
| 628 | ↑7 | 1925 | → | 135 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 633 | ↑5 | 1924 | → | 71 | 244–132 | 64.9% | |
| 633 | ↓172 | 1924 | ↓41 | 96 | 63–46 | 57.8% | |
| 633 | ↑5 | 1924 | → | 102 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 633 | ↑5 | 1924 | → | 136 | 35–21 | 62.5% | |
| 633 | ↑382 | 1924 | ↑74 | 82 | 102–56 | 64.6% | |
| 633 | ↑5 | 1924 | → | 86 | 101–65 | 60.8% | |
| 633 | ↑5 | 1924 | → | 88 | 96–53 | 64.4% | |
| 633 | ↓106 | 1924 | ↓25 | 78 | 87–46 | 65.4% | |
| 641 | ↑2 | 1923 | → | 144 | 122–55 | 68.9% | |
| 641 | ↓178 | 1923 | ↓41 | 78 | 205–119 | 63.3% | |
| 641 | ↓75 | 1923 | ↓16 | 86 | 156–68 | 69.6% | |
| 641 | ↑28 | 1923 | ↑7 | 77 | 48–23 | 67.6% | |
| 641 | ↑2 | 1923 | → | 80 | 79–40 | 66.4% | |
| 646 | ↓1 | 1922 | → | 128 | 91–25 | 78.4% | |
| 646 | ↓1 | 1922 | → | 84 | 341–222 | 60.6% | |
| 646 | ↓1 | 1922 | → | 109 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 646 | ↓1 | 1922 | → | 102 | 67–44 | 60.4% | |
| 650 | ↑1 | 1921 | → | 120 | 71–46 | 60.7% | |
| 650 | ↑1 | 1921 | → | 89 | 207–79 | 72.4% | |
| 650 | ↑1 | 1921 | → | 100 | 41–20 | 67.2% | |
| 650 | ↑1 | 1921 | → | 118 | 151–62 | 70.9% | |
| 650 | ↑1 | 1921 | → | 116 | 52–24 | 68.4% | |
| 650 | ↓119 | 1921 | ↓27 | 91 | 76–29 | 72.4% | |
| 650 | ↓24 | 1921 | ↓5 | 68 | 163–95 | 63.2% | |
| 657 | ↓1 | 1920 | → | 128 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 657 | ↑165 | 1920 | ↑37 | 57 | 467–224 | 67.6% | |
| 657 | ↑31 | 1920 | ↑9 | 77 | 57–33 | 63.3% | |
| 657 | ↓101 | 1920 | ↓22 | 90 | 59–29 | 67.0% | |
| 657 | ↓1 | 1920 | → | 93 | 25–12 | 67.6% | |
| 662 | ↑48 | 1919 | ↑13 | 96 | 91–40 | 69.5% | |
| 663 | ↓3 | 1918 | → | 119 | 40–19 | 67.8% | |
| 663 | ↓3 | 1918 | → | 84 | 170–77 | 68.8% | |
| 663 | ↓3 | 1918 | → | 92 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 663 | ↓3 | 1918 | → | 121 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 667 | ↓1 | 1917 | → | 105 | 487–213 | 69.6% | |
| 668 | ↓56 | 1916 | ↓12 | 90 | 201–89 | 69.3% | |
| 669 | ↑2 | 1915 | → | 118 | 60–31 | 65.9% | |
| 669 | ↑2 | 1915 | → | 123 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 669 | ↑2 | 1915 | → | 107 | 72–37 | 66.1% | |
| 669 | ↑2 | 1915 | → | 112 | 118–80 | 59.6% | |
| 669 | ↑2 | 1915 | → | 123 | 156–108 | 59.1% | |
| 669 | ↓179 | 1915 | ↓42 | 95 | 38–20 | 65.5% | |
| 675 | ↑2 | 1914 | → | 94 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 675 | ↑2 | 1914 | → | 105 | 174–94 | 64.9% | |
| 675 | ↑2 | 1914 | → | 105 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 675 | ↑2 | 1914 | → | 86 | 178–100 | 64.0% | |
| 679 | ↓142 | 1913 | ↓34 | 107 | 88–37 | 70.4% | |
| 679 | ↑3 | 1913 | → | 139 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 681 | ↓61 | 1912 | ↓15 | 86 | 89–39 | 69.5% | |
| 681 | ↑2 | 1912 | → | 149 | 48–17 | 73.8% | |
| 681 | ↑2 | 1912 | → | 116 | 47–23 | 67.1% | |
| 681 | ↓150 | 1912 | ↓36 | 84 | 40–20 | 66.7% | |
| 681 | ↑2 | 1912 | → | 137 | 19–10 | 65.5% | |
| 686 | ↑2 | 1911 | → | 91 | 109–66 | 62.3% | |
| 686 | ↑2 | 1911 | → | 104 | 101–50 | 66.9% | |
| 686 | ↑2 | 1911 | → | 129 | 88–58 | 60.3% | |
| 689 | ↑3 | 1910 | → | 145 | 33–14 | 70.2% | |
| 689 | ↓69 | 1910 | ↓17 | 82 | 171–91 | 65.3% | |
| 689 | ↑3 | 1910 | → | 81 | 432–272 | 61.4% | |
| 689 | ↑3 | 1910 | → | 102 | 87–40 | 68.5% | |
| 689 | ↑1449 | 1910 | ↑208 | 93 | 215–147 | 59.4% | |
| 689 | ↑30 | 1910 | ↑7 | 105 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 689 | ↑3 | 1910 | → | 136 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 696 | ↑2 | 1909 | → | 127 | 138–68 | 67.0% | |
| 696 | ↑193 | 1909 | ↑38 | 81 | 140–64 | 68.6% | |
| 696 | ↓213 | 1909 | ↓50 | 86 | 97–45 | 68.3% | |
| 696 | ↑2 | 1909 | → | 96 | 97–65 | 59.9% | |
| 696 | ↑2 | 1909 | → | 149 | 38–24 | 61.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings