Player Ranking
Week of 2024/08/12 – 2024/08/18 (UTC)
5869 players
Updated 2026/10/16 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 700 | ↓6 | 1840 | → | 92 | 70–32 | 69% | |
| 700 | ↓6 | 1840 | → | 103 | 77–29 | 73% | |
| 700 | ↓6 | 1840 | → | 115 | 33–15 | 69% | |
| 704 | ↓6 | 1839 | → | 120 | 33–13 | 72% | |
| 704 | ↓6 | 1839 | → | 127 | 28–18 | 61% | |
| 704 | ↓6 | 1839 | → | 143 | 7–2 | 78% | |
| 704 | ↓6 | 1839 | → | 129 | 17–8 | 68% | |
| 704 | ↓6 | 1839 | → | 104 | 17–9 | 65% | |
| 704 | ↓6 | 1839 | → | 90 | 66–33 | 67% | |
| 704 | ↓6 | 1839 | → | 137 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 711 | ↓5 | 1838 | → | 117 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 711 | ↓5 | 1838 | → | 142 | 17–6 | 74% | |
| 711 | ↓5 | 1838 | → | 94 | 200–130 | 61% | |
| 711 | ↓5 | 1838 | → | 122 | 36–18 | 67% | |
| 715 | ↓121 | 1837 | ↓26 | 102 | 99–40 | 71% | |
| 715 | ↓4 | 1837 | → | 80 | 113–64 | 64% | |
| 715 | ↓4 | 1837 | → | 102 | 67–33 | 67% | |
| 715 | ↓4 | 1837 | → | 109 | 41–20 | 67% | |
| 719 | ↓4 | 1836 | → | 121 | 17–6 | 74% | |
| 719 | ↓4 | 1836 | → | 104 | 55–38 | 59% | |
| 719 | ↓4 | 1836 | → | 131 | 31–14 | 69% | |
| 719 | ↑283 | 1836 | ↑50 | 58 | 105–79 | 57% | |
| 719 | ↓4 | 1836 | → | 101 | 15–10 | 60% | |
| 724 | ↓5 | 1835 | → | 113 | 26–12 | 68% | |
| 724 | ↓5 | 1835 | → | 90 | 37–20 | 65% | |
| 724 | ↑636 | 1835 | ↑99 | 100 | 13–7 | 65% | |
| 724 | ↓83 | 1835 | ↓18 | 87 | 49–25 | 66% | |
| 728 | ↓43 | 1834 | ↓7 | 60 | 86–52 | 62% | |
| 728 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 92 | 82–39 | 68% | |
| 728 | ↑720 | 1834 | ↑108 | 89 | 35–19 | 65% | |
| 728 | ↑24 | 1834 | ↑5 | 69 | 116–45 | 72% | |
| 728 | ↑45 | 1834 | ↑10 | 69 | 92–58 | 61% | |
| 728 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 94 | 42–24 | 64% | |
| 728 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 129 | 20–10 | 67% | |
| 728 | ↑161 | 1834 | ↑32 | 72 | 121–81 | 60% | |
| 728 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 134 | 9–3 | 75% | |
| 737 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 146 | 10–6 | 63% | |
| 737 | ↑11 | 1833 | ↑3 | 98 | 52–29 | 64% | |
| 737 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 145 | 8–4 | 67% | |
| 737 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 133 | 32–17 | 65% | |
| 737 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 148 | 32–9 | 78% | |
| 737 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 103 | 76–47 | 62% | |
| 737 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 83 | 49–32 | 60% | |
| 744 | ↓8 | 1832 | → | 85 | 65–34 | 66% | |
| 744 | ↓8 | 1832 | → | 105 | 25–16 | 61% | |
| 744 | ↓8 | 1832 | → | 97 | 105–60 | 64% | |
| 747 | ↓7 | 1831 | → | 80 | 92–47 | 66% | |
| 747 | ↓7 | 1831 | → | 75 | 110–50 | 69% | |
| 747 | ↓85 | 1831 | ↓16 | 61 | 69–50 | 58% | |
| 747 | ↓7 | 1831 | → | 127 | 28–18 | 61% | |
| 747 | ↓7 | 1831 | → | 133 | 8–5 | 62% | |
| 747 | ↑186 | 1831 | ↑36 | 74 | 42–21 | 67% | |
| 747 | ↓7 | 1831 | → | 127 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 747 | ↓269 | 1831 | ↓59 | 97 | 28–16 | 64% | |
| 755 | ↓7 | 1830 | → | 128 | 29–12 | 71% | |
| 755 | ↓27 | 1830 | ↓3 | 74 | 63–29 | 68% | |
| 755 | ↓7 | 1830 | → | 96 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 755 | ↓7 | 1830 | → | 118 | 64–30 | 68% | |
| 755 | ↑188 | 1830 | ↑37 | 70 | 64–44 | 59% | |
| 760 | ↑129 | 1829 | ↑27 | 75 | 38–20 | 66% | |
| 760 | ↓8 | 1829 | → | 113 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 760 | ↓8 | 1829 | → | 92 | 34–23 | 60% | |
| 760 | ↓8 | 1829 | → | 103 | 38–20 | 66% | |
| 764 | ↓6 | 1828 | → | 144 | 51–26 | 66% | |
| 764 | ↓6 | 1828 | → | 75 | 89–49 | 64% | |
| 764 | ↓6 | 1828 | → | 78 | 99–76 | 57% | |
| 764 | ↓6 | 1828 | → | 125 | 25–11 | 69% | |
| 764 | ↓132 | 1828 | ↓27 | 73 | 85–41 | 67% | |
| 764 | ↑305 | 1828 | ↑52 | 92 | 108–46 | 70% | |
| 764 | ↓6 | 1828 | → | 85 | 23–13 | 64% | |
| 764 | ↓6 | 1828 | → | 111 | 15–8 | 65% | |
| 772 | ↓8 | 1827 | → | 81 | 83–46 | 64% | |
| 772 | ↓8 | 1827 | → | 102 | 43–31 | 58% | |
| 772 | ↓105 | 1827 | ↓19 | 90 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 772 | ↑176 | 1827 | ↑35 | 86 | 39–29 | 57% | |
| 776 | ↑1064 | 1826 | ↑141 | 104 | 35–20 | 64% | |
| 776 | ↓8 | 1826 | → | 96 | 34–22 | 61% | |
| 776 | ↑62 | 1826 | ↑14 | 96 | 22–18 | 55% | |
| 776 | ↓353 | 1826 | ↓77 | 105 | 18–10 | 64% | |
| 780 | ↓11 | 1825 | → | 93 | 71–33 | 68% | |
| 780 | ↓11 | 1825 | → | 80 | 60–29 | 67% | |
| 780 | ↑278 | 1825 | ↑47 | 79 | 80–38 | 68% | |
| 780 | ↓11 | 1825 | → | 125 | 19–8 | 70% | |
| 780 | ↓11 | 1825 | → | 134 | 14–7 | 67% | |
| 780 | → | 1825 | ↑2 | 61 | 62–38 | 62% | |
| 780 | ↑75 | 1825 | ↑17 | 88 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 787 | ↓14 | 1824 | → | 136 | 35–12 | 74% | |
| 787 | ↓14 | 1824 | → | 143 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 787 | ↓14 | 1824 | → | 138 | 18–9 | 67% | |
| 787 | ↓14 | 1824 | → | 91 | 41–22 | 65% | |
| 787 | ↓14 | 1824 | → | 128 | 65–29 | 69% | |
| 792 | ↓12 | 1823 | → | 86 | 115–85 | 57% | |
| 792 | ↓12 | 1823 | → | 64 | 113–66 | 63% | |
| 792 | ↓12 | 1823 | → | 117 | 25–15 | 63% | |
| 792 | ↓12 | 1823 | → | 66 | 156–96 | 62% | |
| 792 | ↓12 | 1823 | → | 97 | 34–18 | 65% | |
| 797 | ↑218 | 1822 | ↑38 | 94 | 53–27 | 66% | |
| 797 | ↑58 | 1822 | ↑14 | 69 | 169–113 | 60% | |
| 797 | ↓11 | 1822 | → | 137 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 797 | ↓11 | 1822 | → | 104 | 21–14 | 60% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings