Player Ranking
Week of 2024/09/02 – 2024/09/08 (UTC)
5826 players
Updated 2026/10/16 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 698 | ↓3 | 1844 | → | 119 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 702 | ↓3 | 1843 | → | 123 | 31–11 | 74% | |
| 702 | ↓3 | 1843 | → | 119 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 702 | ↓131 | 1843 | ↓29 | 79 | 83–43 | 66% | |
| 702 | ↓3 | 1843 | → | 81 | 205–115 | 64% | |
| 702 | ↓3 | 1843 | → | 89 | 106–55 | 66% | |
| 702 | ↓3 | 1843 | → | 139 | 41–17 | 71% | |
| 708 | ↓3 | 1842 | → | 133 | 98–50 | 66% | |
| 708 | ↓114 | 1842 | ↓23 | 94 | 47–23 | 67% | |
| 710 | ↓3 | 1841 | → | 135 | 13–5 | 72% | |
| 710 | ↓3 | 1841 | → | 95 | 42–21 | 67% | |
| 710 | ↓3 | 1841 | → | 109 | 98–45 | 69% | |
| 710 | ↓3 | 1841 | → | 109 | 44–20 | 69% | |
| 710 | ↑201 | 1841 | ↑37 | 78 | 34–17 | 67% | |
| 710 | ↓3 | 1841 | → | 112 | 26–12 | 68% | |
| 710 | ↓3 | 1841 | → | 130 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 717 | ↓2 | 1840 | → | 143 | 54–18 | 75% | |
| 717 | ↓2 | 1840 | → | 100 | 70–32 | 69% | |
| 717 | ↓146 | 1840 | ↓32 | 82 | 84–33 | 72% | |
| 717 | ↓2 | 1840 | → | 87 | 73–44 | 62% | |
| 717 | ↑173 | 1840 | ↑32 | 57 | 100–66 | 60% | |
| 717 | ↑121 | 1840 | ↑24 | 42 | 249–197 | 56% | |
| 717 | ↓2 | 1840 | → | 123 | 26–10 | 72% | |
| 724 | ↓4 | 1839 | → | 126 | 33–13 | 72% | |
| 724 | ↓4 | 1839 | → | 133 | 28–18 | 61% | |
| 724 | ↓4 | 1839 | → | 148 | 7–2 | 78% | |
| 724 | ↓4 | 1839 | → | 135 | 17–8 | 68% | |
| 724 | ↓17 | 1839 | ↓2 | 56 | 114–70 | 62% | |
| 724 | ↓4 | 1839 | → | 110 | 17–9 | 65% | |
| 724 | ↓4 | 1839 | → | 98 | 66–33 | 67% | |
| 731 | ↓4 | 1838 | → | 123 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 731 | ↓4 | 1838 | → | 147 | 17–6 | 74% | |
| 731 | ↓4 | 1838 | → | 94 | 33–19 | 63% | |
| 731 | ↑273 | 1838 | ↑49 | 89 | 24–11 | 69% | |
| 731 | ↓4 | 1838 | → | 95 | 41–19 | 68% | |
| 736 | ↓21 | 1837 | ↓3 | 73 | 107–52 | 67% | |
| 736 | ↓4 | 1837 | → | 89 | 113–64 | 64% | |
| 738 | ↓2 | 1836 | → | 100 | 39–20 | 66% | |
| 738 | ↑110 | 1836 | ↑21 | 74 | 65–44 | 60% | |
| 738 | ↓65 | 1836 | ↓12 | 77 | 425–212 | 67% | |
| 741 | ↓4 | 1835 | → | 120 | 26–12 | 68% | |
| 741 | ↓4 | 1835 | → | 98 | 37–20 | 65% | |
| 741 | ↓9 | 1835 | ↓2 | 75 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 741 | ↑47 | 1835 | ↑9 | 91 | 25–20 | 56% | |
| 745 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 71 | 86–52 | 62% | |
| 745 | ↓170 | 1834 | ↓37 | 71 | 246–121 | 67% | |
| 745 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 99 | 82–39 | 68% | |
| 745 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 70 | 73–51 | 59% | |
| 745 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 97 | 35–19 | 65% | |
| 745 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 101 | 42–24 | 64% | |
| 745 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 135 | 20–10 | 67% | |
| 745 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 140 | 9–3 | 75% | |
| 753 | ↓5 | 1833 | → | 105 | 52–29 | 64% | |
| 753 | ↓5 | 1833 | → | 138 | 32–17 | 65% | |
| 753 | ↓5 | 1833 | → | 104 | 33–17 | 66% | |
| 753 | ↓5 | 1833 | → | 110 | 76–47 | 62% | |
| 757 | ↓4 | 1832 | → | 93 | 65–34 | 66% | |
| 757 | ↓4 | 1832 | → | 104 | 31–15 | 67% | |
| 757 | ↓4 | 1832 | → | 88 | 74–36 | 67% | |
| 757 | ↓4 | 1832 | → | 96 | 93–44 | 68% | |
| 757 | ↓4 | 1832 | → | 112 | 25–16 | 61% | |
| 757 | ↓4 | 1832 | → | 104 | 105–60 | 64% | |
| 763 | ↓3 | 1831 | → | 89 | 92–47 | 66% | |
| 763 | ↓3 | 1831 | → | 84 | 110–50 | 69% | |
| 763 | ↓3 | 1831 | → | 138 | 8–5 | 62% | |
| 763 | ↓3 | 1831 | → | 83 | 42–21 | 67% | |
| 763 | ↓3 | 1831 | → | 104 | 28–18 | 61% | |
| 763 | ↓3 | 1831 | → | 133 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 763 | ↓3 | 1831 | → | 104 | 28–16 | 64% | |
| 770 | ↓3 | 1830 | → | 83 | 63–29 | 68% | |
| 770 | ↓3 | 1830 | → | 103 | 37–18 | 67% | |
| 770 | ↓3 | 1830 | → | 103 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 770 | ↓3 | 1830 | → | 124 | 64–30 | 68% | |
| 774 | ↓3 | 1829 | → | 84 | 38–20 | 66% | |
| 774 | ↓3 | 1829 | → | 119 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 774 | ↑64 | 1829 | ↑13 | 63 | 154–90 | 63% | |
| 774 | ↓3 | 1829 | → | 119 | 12–6 | 67% | |
| 778 | ↓2 | 1828 | → | 149 | 51–26 | 66% | |
| 778 | ↓2 | 1828 | → | 85 | 89–49 | 64% | |
| 778 | ↓2 | 1828 | → | 131 | 25–11 | 69% | |
| 778 | ↓2 | 1828 | → | 83 | 85–41 | 67% | |
| 778 | ↓2 | 1828 | → | 100 | 108–46 | 70% | |
| 778 | ↓2 | 1828 | → | 118 | 15–8 | 65% | |
| 784 | ↓2 | 1827 | → | 97 | 68–52 | 57% | |
| 784 | ↑109 | 1827 | ↑20 | 83 | 83–33 | 72% | |
| 784 | ↓2 | 1827 | → | 89 | 83–46 | 64% | |
| 784 | ↓2 | 1827 | → | 109 | 43–31 | 58% | |
| 784 | ↓2 | 1827 | → | 98 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 784 | ↓2 | 1827 | → | 113 | 36–19 | 65% | |
| 790 | ↓2 | 1826 | → | 103 | 34–22 | 61% | |
| 790 | ↓2 | 1826 | → | 112 | 18–10 | 64% | |
| 792 | ↓1 | 1825 | → | 100 | 71–33 | 68% | |
| 792 | ↓1 | 1825 | → | 88 | 60–29 | 67% | |
| 792 | ↓1 | 1825 | → | 84 | 26–19 | 58% | |
| 792 | ↓1 | 1825 | → | 130 | 19–8 | 70% | |
| 792 | ↓1 | 1825 | → | 96 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 797 | ↓1 | 1824 | → | 141 | 35–12 | 74% | |
| 797 | ↓1 | 1824 | → | 98 | 58–40 | 59% | |
| 797 | ↓1 | 1824 | → | 129 | 28–16 | 64% | |
| 797 | ↓1 | 1824 | → | 94 | 36–13 | 73% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings