Player Ranking
Week of 2025/03/03 – 2025/03/09 (UTC)
4426 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 699 | ↑1 | 1848 | → | 136 | 24–11 | 69% | |
| 702 | → | 1847 | → | 76 | 274–171 | 62% | |
| 703 | ↑1 | 1846 | → | 105 | 148–76 | 66% | |
| 703 | ↑1 | 1846 | → | 112 | 61–23 | 73% | |
| 703 | ↑1 | 1846 | → | 132 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 703 | ↑1 | 1846 | → | 131 | 34–20 | 63% | |
| 703 | ↑1 | 1846 | → | 104 | 25–8 | 76% | |
| 703 | ↑1 | 1846 | → | 111 | 33–21 | 61% | |
| 709 | ↓42 | 1845 | ↓12 | 49 | 287–243 | 54% | |
| 709 | ↑1 | 1845 | → | 109 | 109–56 | 66% | |
| 709 | ↑1 | 1845 | → | 114 | 67–43 | 61% | |
| 712 | ↑1 | 1844 | → | 103 | 125–53 | 70% | |
| 712 | ↑1 | 1844 | → | 140 | 38–21 | 64% | |
| 712 | ↑1 | 1844 | → | 131 | 49–25 | 66% | |
| 715 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 125 | 46–26 | 64% | |
| 715 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 120 | 141–74 | 66% | |
| 715 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 146 | 33–13 | 72% | |
| 715 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 91 | 88–47 | 65% | |
| 715 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 110 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 715 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 98 | 32–20 | 62% | |
| 715 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 78 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 715 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 135 | 12–6 | 67% | |
| 723 | ↑1 | 1842 | → | 105 | 189–99 | 66% | |
| 723 | ↑1 | 1842 | → | 110 | 50–30 | 63% | |
| 723 | ↑1 | 1842 | → | 117 | 68–30 | 69% | |
| 723 | ↑1 | 1842 | → | 139 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 723 | ↑1 | 1842 | → | 86 | 39–20 | 66% | |
| 728 | ↑1 | 1841 | → | 148 | 109–43 | 72% | |
| 728 | ↑1 | 1841 | → | 140 | 28–14 | 67% | |
| 728 | ↑1 | 1841 | → | 117 | 34–20 | 63% | |
| 728 | ↑1 | 1841 | → | 132 | 39–23 | 63% | |
| 728 | ↑1 | 1841 | → | 108 | 63–38 | 62% | |
| 728 | ↑1 | 1841 | → | 149 | 29–18 | 62% | |
| 734 | ↑1 | 1840 | → | 119 | 99–80 | 55% | |
| 734 | ↑1 | 1840 | → | 131 | 31–17 | 65% | |
| 734 | ↑1 | 1840 | → | 117 | 19–12 | 61% | |
| 734 | ↑1 | 1840 | → | 130 | 30–22 | 58% | |
| 734 | ↑1 | 1840 | → | 122 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 739 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 133 | 162–99 | 62% | |
| 739 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 95 | 190–115 | 62% | |
| 739 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 132 | 16–5 | 76% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 131 | 37–24 | 61% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 118 | 32–22 | 59% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 140 | 24–12 | 67% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 87 | 174–112 | 61% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 117 | 30–18 | 63% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 93 | 53–28 | 65% | |
| 748 | ↑2 | 1837 | → | 103 | 81–36 | 69% | |
| 748 | ↑2 | 1837 | → | 79 | 98–59 | 62% | |
| 750 | ↑3 | 1836 | → | 134 | 72–42 | 63% | |
| 750 | ↑3 | 1836 | → | 111 | 58–30 | 66% | |
| 750 | ↑3 | 1836 | → | 114 | 43–23 | 65% | |
| 750 | ↑197 | 1836 | ↑44 | 78 | 26–18 | 59% | |
| 754 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 106 | 47–33 | 59% | |
| 754 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 124 | 44–24 | 65% | |
| 756 | ↑2 | 1834 | → | 94 | 103–61 | 63% | |
| 756 | ↑2 | 1834 | → | 127 | 25–14 | 64% | |
| 756 | ↑2 | 1834 | → | 126 | 24–12 | 67% | |
| 756 | ↑2 | 1834 | → | 85 | 198–121 | 62% | |
| 756 | ↑2 | 1834 | → | 107 | 79–40 | 66% | |
| 761 | ↑3 | 1833 | → | 144 | 35–16 | 69% | |
| 761 | ↓175 | 1833 | ↓43 | 84 | 221–104 | 68% | |
| 761 | ↑3 | 1833 | → | 110 | 50–30 | 63% | |
| 761 | ↑3 | 1833 | → | 85 | 143–99 | 59% | |
| 761 | ↑3 | 1833 | → | 110 | 64–38 | 63% | |
| 761 | ↑3 | 1833 | → | 84 | 115–51 | 69% | |
| 767 | ↑2 | 1832 | → | 124 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 768 | ↑2 | 1831 | → | 104 | 24–11 | 69% | |
| 768 | ↑2 | 1831 | → | 119 | 62–37 | 63% | |
| 768 | ↑2 | 1831 | → | 142 | 46–22 | 68% | |
| 768 | ↑2 | 1831 | → | 77 | 39–27 | 59% | |
| 768 | ↑2 | 1831 | → | 111 | 56–27 | 67% | |
| 768 | ↑2 | 1831 | → | 72 | 89–59 | 60% | |
| 768 | ↑2 | 1831 | → | 143 | 28–20 | 58% | |
| 768 | ↑2 | 1831 | → | 128 | 21–13 | 62% | |
| 776 | ↑2 | 1830 | → | 99 | 34–24 | 59% | |
| 776 | ↑2 | 1830 | → | 120 | 65–36 | 64% | |
| 776 | ↑2 | 1830 | → | 83 | 112–59 | 65% | |
| 776 | ↑2 | 1830 | → | 122 | 73–42 | 63% | |
| 776 | ↑2 | 1830 | → | 108 | 34–14 | 71% | |
| 776 | ↑2 | 1830 | → | 103 | 86–53 | 62% | |
| 776 | ↑2 | 1830 | → | 81 | 178–113 | 61% | |
| 776 | ↑2 | 1830 | → | 81 | 154–97 | 61% | |
| 784 | ↑2 | 1829 | → | 133 | 60–33 | 65% | |
| 784 | ↑2 | 1829 | → | 137 | 25–12 | 68% | |
| 784 | ↑2 | 1829 | → | 149 | 26–12 | 68% | |
| 784 | ↑2 | 1829 | → | 134 | 20–14 | 59% | |
| 788 | ↑2 | 1828 | → | 115 | 87–55 | 61% | |
| 788 | ↑2 | 1828 | → | 133 | 16–6 | 73% | |
| 788 | ↑2 | 1828 | → | 87 | 195–168 | 54% | |
| 788 | ↑2 | 1828 | → | 131 | 45–25 | 64% | |
| 788 | ↑2 | 1828 | → | 125 | 115–73 | 61% | |
| 788 | ↑2 | 1828 | → | 84 | 39–24 | 62% | |
| 794 | ↑2 | 1827 | → | 124 | 71–35 | 67% | |
| 794 | ↑2 | 1827 | → | 82 | 73–34 | 68% | |
| 794 | ↑2 | 1827 | → | 146 | 57–35 | 62% | |
| 794 | ↑2 | 1827 | → | 61 | 164–130 | 56% | |
| 794 | ↑2 | 1827 | → | 121 | 57–40 | 59% | |
| 794 | ↑2 | 1827 | → | 109 | 31–16 | 66% | |
| 800 | ↓251 | 1826 | ↓61 | 84 | 142–64 | 69% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings