Player Ranking
Week of 2025/05/19 – 2025/05/25 (UTC)
4550 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 698 | ↓3 | 1849 | → | 130 | 28–16 | 64% | |
| 698 | ↓3 | 1849 | → | 100 | 18–9 | 67% | |
| 703 | ↑788 | 1848 | ↑134 | 94 | 32–26 | 55% | |
| 703 | ↓3 | 1848 | → | 112 | 215–104 | 67% | |
| 703 | ↓3 | 1848 | → | 121 | 13–10 | 57% | |
| 706 | ↓3 | 1846 | → | 128 | 148–76 | 66% | |
| 706 | ↓3 | 1846 | → | 133 | 61–23 | 73% | |
| 706 | ↓3 | 1846 | → | 127 | 25–8 | 76% | |
| 706 | ↓3 | 1846 | → | 140 | 30–17 | 64% | |
| 706 | ↓3 | 1846 | → | 134 | 83–57 | 59% | |
| 706 | ↓3 | 1846 | → | 145 | 8–2 | 80% | |
| 712 | ↓2 | 1845 | → | 109 | 229–148 | 61% | |
| 712 | ↓2 | 1845 | → | 131 | 109–56 | 66% | |
| 712 | ↓2 | 1845 | → | 126 | 33–20 | 62% | |
| 712 | ↓2 | 1845 | → | 109 | 28–13 | 68% | |
| 712 | ↓2 | 1845 | → | 76 | 292–202 | 59% | |
| 712 | ↓2 | 1845 | → | 75 | 406–243 | 63% | |
| 712 | ↓2 | 1845 | → | 109 | 95–60 | 61% | |
| 712 | ↓9 | 1845 | ↓1 | 88 | 34–24 | 59% | |
| 712 | ↓2 | 1845 | → | 83 | 48–26 | 65% | |
| 721 | ↓2 | 1844 | → | 126 | 125–53 | 70% | |
| 721 | ↓2 | 1844 | → | 122 | 26–21 | 55% | |
| 721 | ↓2 | 1844 | → | 111 | 32–15 | 68% | |
| 721 | ↓2 | 1844 | → | 90 | 165–114 | 59% | |
| 721 | ↓218 | 1844 | ↓51 | 120 | 30–16 | 65% | |
| 721 | ↓2 | 1844 | → | 132 | 21–12 | 64% | |
| 727 | ↓3 | 1843 | → | 127 | 49–23 | 68% | |
| 727 | ↓3 | 1843 | → | 121 | 33–20 | 62% | |
| 727 | ↓3 | 1843 | → | 119 | 30–18 | 63% | |
| 727 | ↓3 | 1843 | → | 94 | 49–32 | 60% | |
| 731 | ↓3 | 1842 | → | 99 | 137–75 | 65% | |
| 731 | ↓3 | 1842 | → | 98 | 27–16 | 63% | |
| 731 | ↓84 | 1842 | ↓17 | 75 | 106–58 | 65% | |
| 731 | ↑283 | 1842 | ↑59 | 95 | 123–62 | 66% | |
| 731 | ↓3 | 1842 | → | 110 | 71–47 | 60% | |
| 731 | ↓3 | 1842 | → | 113 | 39–20 | 66% | |
| 737 | ↓5 | 1841 | → | 111 | 19–9 | 68% | |
| 737 | ↓5 | 1841 | → | 138 | 34–20 | 63% | |
| 739 | ↓5 | 1840 | → | 138 | 19–12 | 61% | |
| 739 | ↓5 | 1840 | → | 142 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 739 | NEW | 1840 | NEW | 149 | 9–1 | 90% | |
| 742 | ↓2 | 1839 | → | 129 | 73–37 | 66% | |
| 742 | ↓2 | 1839 | → | 120 | 190–115 | 62% | |
| 742 | ↑440 | 1839 | ↑82 | 85 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 745 | ↓3 | 1838 | → | 80 | 144–71 | 67% | |
| 745 | ↓3 | 1838 | → | 116 | 84–48 | 64% | |
| 745 | ↓3 | 1838 | → | 107 | 29–20 | 59% | |
| 745 | ↓3 | 1838 | → | 114 | 174–112 | 61% | |
| 745 | ↓3 | 1838 | → | 118 | 53–28 | 65% | |
| 745 | ↓3 | 1838 | → | 114 | 51–23 | 69% | |
| 745 | ↓3 | 1838 | → | 96 | 31–23 | 57% | |
| 752 | ↓2 | 1837 | → | 127 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 753 | ↓2 | 1836 | → | 143 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 754 | ↓133 | 1835 | ↓30 | 100 | 36–16 | 69% | |
| 754 | ↓2 | 1835 | → | 129 | 47–33 | 59% | |
| 754 | ↑122 | 1835 | ↑25 | 50 | 344–307 | 53% | |
| 754 | ↓2 | 1835 | → | 101 | 89–76 | 54% | |
| 754 | ↓2 | 1835 | → | 143 | 44–24 | 65% | |
| 759 | ↓2 | 1834 | → | 122 | 17–7 | 71% | |
| 759 | ↓2 | 1834 | → | 148 | 8–2 | 80% | |
| 759 | ↓2 | 1834 | → | 91 | 232–151 | 61% | |
| 759 | ↓2 | 1834 | → | 147 | 25–14 | 64% | |
| 759 | ↑461 | 1834 | ↑83 | 97 | 43–22 | 66% | |
| 764 | ↓1 | 1833 | → | 117 | 48–30 | 62% | |
| 764 | ↑313 | 1833 | ↑59 | 106 | 65–37 | 64% | |
| 764 | ↓1 | 1833 | → | 79 | 214–145 | 60% | |
| 767 | ↓10 | 1832 | ↓2 | 78 | 109–65 | 63% | |
| 767 | ↓2 | 1832 | → | 111 | 51–30 | 63% | |
| 767 | ↓2 | 1832 | → | 138 | 17–8 | 68% | |
| 767 | ↑272 | 1832 | ↑53 | 73 | 96–64 | 60% | |
| 767 | ↑74 | 1832 | ↑14 | 58 | 91–60 | 60% | |
| 767 | ↓2 | 1832 | → | 144 | 29–15 | 66% | |
| 767 | ↓2 | 1832 | → | 127 | 13–2 | 87% | |
| 774 | ↓2 | 1831 | → | 127 | 24–11 | 69% | |
| 774 | ↓2 | 1831 | → | 133 | 33–16 | 67% | |
| 774 | ↓2 | 1831 | → | 140 | 62–37 | 63% | |
| 774 | ↓2 | 1831 | → | 116 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 778 | → | 1830 | → | 71 | 228–162 | 58% | |
| 778 | ↑167 | 1830 | ↑35 | 50 | 361–303 | 54% | |
| 778 | → | 1830 | → | 99 | 278–175 | 61% | |
| 778 | ↑1311 | 1830 | ↑192 | 94 | 61–53 | 54% | |
| 778 | → | 1830 | → | 130 | 34–14 | 71% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1829 | → | 85 | 26–17 | 60% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1829 | → | 119 | 57–30 | 66% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1829 | → | 71 | 116–92 | 56% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1829 | → | 125 | 15–7 | 68% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1829 | → | 141 | 7–6 | 54% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1829 | → | 83 | 37–20 | 65% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1829 | → | 148 | 7–2 | 78% | |
| 790 | ↓1 | 1828 | → | 121 | 46–20 | 70% | |
| 790 | ↑149 | 1828 | ↑31 | 85 | 107–65 | 62% | |
| 790 | ↓1 | 1828 | → | 125 | 91–40 | 69% | |
| 790 | ↓1 | 1828 | → | 119 | 26–14 | 65% | |
| 790 | ↓1 | 1828 | → | 116 | 13–6 | 68% | |
| 795 | → | 1827 | → | 82 | 818–477 | 63% | |
| 795 | → | 1827 | → | 89 | 68–38 | 64% | |
| 795 | → | 1827 | → | 67 | 134–95 | 59% | |
| 795 | → | 1827 | → | 95 | 90–66 | 58% | |
| 795 | → | 1827 | → | 132 | 31–16 | 66% | |
| 795 | → | 1827 | → | 93 | 74–55 | 57% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings