Player Ranking
Week of 2025/10/13 – 2025/10/19 (UTC)
6019 players
Updated 2026/10/14 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 698 | ↑2 | 1892 | → | 147 | 14–1 | 93% | |
| 702 | ↑2 | 1891 | → | 94 | 352–130 | 73% | |
| 702 | ↑2 | 1891 | → | 81 | 67–44 | 60% | |
| 704 | ↑3 | 1890 | → | 129 | 51–29 | 64% | |
| 704 | ↑3 | 1890 | → | 147 | 52–23 | 69% | |
| 704 | ↑3 | 1890 | → | 124 | 15–8 | 65% | |
| 704 | ↑134 | 1890 | ↑26 | 87 | 256–174 | 60% | |
| 704 | ↑3 | 1890 | → | 108 | 49–34 | 59% | |
| 704 | ↑3 | 1890 | → | 132 | 99–62 | 61% | |
| 704 | ↑3 | 1890 | → | 86 | 61–27 | 69% | |
| 711 | ↑3 | 1889 | → | 87 | 39–28 | 58% | |
| 711 | ↑3 | 1889 | → | 115 | 89–57 | 61% | |
| 711 | ↑3 | 1889 | → | 80 | 114–62 | 65% | |
| 711 | ↑3 | 1889 | → | 107 | 51–24 | 68% | |
| 711 | NEW | 1889 | NEW | 123 | 12–6 | 67% | |
| 711 | ↑3 | 1889 | → | 121 | 17–6 | 74% | |
| 717 | ↑2 | 1888 | → | 72 | 400–314 | 56% | |
| 717 | ↑2 | 1888 | → | 65 | 164–86 | 66% | |
| 719 | ↑3 | 1887 | → | 114 | 84–27 | 76% | |
| 719 | ↑3 | 1887 | → | 141 | 29–18 | 62% | |
| 719 | ↑3 | 1887 | → | 103 | 31–20 | 61% | |
| 719 | ↑3 | 1887 | → | 116 | 21–11 | 66% | |
| 719 | ↑3 | 1887 | → | 85 | 27–14 | 66% | |
| 724 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 83 | 43–18 | 70% | |
| 724 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 92 | 78–46 | 63% | |
| 724 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 125 | 58–27 | 68% | |
| 724 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 126 | 38–20 | 66% | |
| 728 | ↓9 | 1885 | ↓3 | 63 | 263–127 | 67% | |
| 728 | ↑4 | 1885 | → | 83 | 83–41 | 67% | |
| 728 | ↑4 | 1885 | → | 98 | 54–32 | 63% | |
| 728 | ↑4 | 1885 | → | 149 | 25–12 | 68% | |
| 728 | ↑4 | 1885 | → | 112 | 31–16 | 66% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1884 | → | 104 | 178–63 | 74% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1884 | → | 84 | 166–90 | 65% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1884 | → | 100 | 68–35 | 66% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1884 | → | 123 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 737 | ↑3 | 1883 | → | 85 | 126–78 | 62% | |
| 737 | ↑3 | 1883 | → | 135 | 312–136 | 70% | |
| 737 | ↑3 | 1883 | → | 106 | 85–47 | 64% | |
| 737 | ↑3 | 1883 | → | 102 | 43–23 | 65% | |
| 737 | ↑3 | 1883 | → | 146 | 37–11 | 77% | |
| 737 | ↑3 | 1883 | → | 131 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 737 | ↑3 | 1883 | → | 99 | 62–42 | 60% | |
| 744 | ↑4 | 1882 | → | 102 | 126–84 | 60% | |
| 744 | ↑4 | 1882 | → | 90 | 128–63 | 67% | |
| 744 | ↑4 | 1882 | → | 91 | 102–45 | 69% | |
| 744 | ↑4 | 1882 | → | 100 | 28–12 | 70% | |
| 744 | ↑4 | 1882 | → | 127 | 14–10 | 58% | |
| 744 | ↓125 | 1882 | ↓30 | 69 | 97–76 | 56% | |
| 744 | ↑336 | 1882 | ↑60 | 91 | 48–25 | 66% | |
| 744 | ↑4 | 1882 | → | 107 | 17–8 | 68% | |
| 744 | ↑4 | 1882 | → | 124 | 44–28 | 61% | |
| 753 | ↑2 | 1881 | → | 89 | 156–114 | 58% | |
| 753 | ↑2 | 1881 | → | 145 | 32–22 | 59% | |
| 753 | ↑2 | 1881 | → | 99 | 202–137 | 60% | |
| 753 | ↑2 | 1881 | → | 115 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 753 | ↑2 | 1881 | → | 119 | 10–5 | 67% | |
| 758 | ↑2 | 1880 | → | 134 | 29–15 | 66% | |
| 758 | ↑2 | 1880 | → | 87 | 70–35 | 67% | |
| 758 | ↑2 | 1880 | → | 114 | 40–25 | 62% | |
| 758 | ↑2 | 1880 | → | 132 | 22–11 | 67% | |
| 762 | ↑5 | 1879 | → | 89 | 95–49 | 66% | |
| 762 | ↑5 | 1879 | → | 98 | 130–65 | 67% | |
| 762 | ↑5 | 1879 | → | 112 | 18–10 | 64% | |
| 765 | ↑5 | 1878 | → | 137 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 765 | ↑5 | 1878 | → | 93 | 83–48 | 63% | |
| 767 | ↑6 | 1877 | → | 121 | 41–26 | 61% | |
| 767 | ↑6 | 1877 | → | 143 | 61–29 | 68% | |
| 767 | ↑76 | 1877 | ↑14 | 58 | 215–134 | 62% | |
| 770 | ↓66 | 1876 | ↓15 | 77 | 437–234 | 65% | |
| 770 | ↑5 | 1876 | → | 93 | 159–90 | 64% | |
| 770 | ↓394 | 1876 | ↓98 | 118 | 228–138 | 62% | |
| 770 | ↓136 | 1876 | ↓32 | 74 | 67–36 | 65% | |
| 770 | ↑5 | 1876 | → | 107 | 100–83 | 55% | |
| 770 | ↑5 | 1876 | → | 97 | 76–52 | 59% | |
| 770 | ↑5 | 1876 | → | 80 | 83–44 | 65% | |
| 770 | ↑5 | 1876 | → | 135 | 12–1 | 92% | |
| 778 | ↑2 | 1875 | → | 93 | 85–38 | 69% | |
| 778 | ↑2 | 1875 | → | 85 | 174–117 | 60% | |
| 778 | ↑316 | 1875 | ↑55 | 66 | 110–74 | 60% | |
| 778 | ↑2 | 1875 | → | 107 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 778 | ↓107 | 1875 | ↓23 | 85 | 172–76 | 69% | |
| 783 | → | 1874 | → | 111 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 783 | → | 1874 | → | 149 | 58–34 | 63% | |
| 783 | → | 1874 | → | 134 | 32–25 | 56% | |
| 783 | → | 1874 | → | 101 | 79–52 | 60% | |
| 783 | → | 1874 | → | 126 | 22–13 | 63% | |
| 783 | → | 1874 | → | 122 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 789 | ↑3 | 1873 | → | 145 | 19–7 | 73% | |
| 789 | ↑3 | 1873 | → | 136 | 10–6 | 63% | |
| 789 | ↑3 | 1873 | → | 102 | 89–58 | 61% | |
| 789 | ↑20 | 1873 | ↑4 | 57 | 212–103 | 67% | |
| 789 | ↑3 | 1873 | → | 91 | 160–65 | 71% | |
| 789 | ↑3 | 1873 | → | 106 | 56–28 | 67% | |
| 789 | ↑3 | 1873 | → | 100 | 54–26 | 68% | |
| 789 | ↑3 | 1873 | → | 90 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 789 | ↓140 | 1873 | ↓32 | 86 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 798 | ↑1 | 1872 | → | 101 | 77–37 | 68% | |
| 798 | ↑1 | 1872 | → | 142 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 800 | ↑3 | 1871 | → | 103 | 95–47 | 67% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings