Player Ranking
Week of 2026/02/23 – 2026/03/01 (UTC)
4629 players
Updated 2026/10/13 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | ↑607 | 1886 | ↑115 | 93 | 115–85 | 57% | |
| 701 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 127 | 43–18 | 70% | |
| 701 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 109 | 98–46 | 68% | |
| 701 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 98 | 34–14 | 71% | |
| 701 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 120 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 706 | ↑239 | 1885 | ↑49 | 94 | 102–56 | 65% | |
| 706 | ↑148 | 1885 | ↑33 | 94 | 25–19 | 57% | |
| 706 | ↑4 | 1885 | → | 102 | 48–28 | 63% | |
| 709 | ↑3 | 1884 | → | 128 | 131–56 | 70% | |
| 709 | ↓112 | 1884 | ↓29 | 78 | 234–132 | 64% | |
| 709 | ↑3 | 1884 | → | 112 | 42–24 | 64% | |
| 709 | ↑3 | 1884 | → | 78 | 333–121 | 73% | |
| 709 | ↑3 | 1884 | → | 94 | 96–60 | 62% | |
| 709 | ↑3 | 1884 | → | 90 | 44–22 | 67% | |
| 715 | ↓32 | 1883 | ↓9 | 103 | 187–112 | 63% | |
| 715 | ↓129 | 1883 | ↓32 | 49 | 315–147 | 68% | |
| 715 | ↑2 | 1883 | → | 140 | 43–23 | 65% | |
| 715 | ↑2 | 1883 | → | 95 | 83–63 | 57% | |
| 715 | ↑2 | 1883 | → | 138 | 62–42 | 60% | |
| 720 | → | 1882 | → | 139 | 28–12 | 70% | |
| 720 | → | 1882 | → | 142 | 85–40 | 68% | |
| 720 | → | 1882 | → | 132 | 48–25 | 66% | |
| 720 | → | 1882 | → | 144 | 17–8 | 68% | |
| 724 | ↑2 | 1881 | → | 107 | 28–14 | 67% | |
| 724 | ↑101 | 1881 | ↑21 | 76 | 52–30 | 63% | |
| 726 | ↑2 | 1880 | → | 87 | 283–137 | 67% | |
| 726 | ↑2 | 1880 | → | 110 | 123–52 | 70% | |
| 726 | ↑2 | 1880 | → | 112 | 16–7 | 70% | |
| 726 | ↑2 | 1880 | → | 110 | 80–43 | 65% | |
| 730 | ↑2 | 1879 | → | 80 | 122–50 | 71% | |
| 731 | ↑2 | 1878 | → | 135 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 731 | ↑2 | 1878 | → | 132 | 18–10 | 64% | |
| 731 | ↑311 | 1878 | ↑63 | 103 | 102–72 | 59% | |
| 731 | ↑2 | 1878 | → | 122 | 51–23 | 69% | |
| 731 | ↑2 | 1878 | → | 128 | 105–85 | 55% | |
| 731 | ↑2 | 1878 | → | 131 | 24–12 | 67% | |
| 737 | ↑2 | 1877 | → | 118 | 99–62 | 61% | |
| 737 | ↑2 | 1877 | → | 74 | 278–119 | 70% | |
| 737 | ↑2 | 1877 | → | 102 | 52–26 | 67% | |
| 737 | ↑411 | 1877 | ↑80 | 96 | 25–12 | 68% | |
| 741 | ↓36 | 1876 | ↓10 | 81 | 188–106 | 64% | |
| 741 | ↑4 | 1876 | → | 106 | 116–52 | 69% | |
| 741 | ↑4 | 1876 | → | 125 | 135–50 | 73% | |
| 741 | ↑4 | 1876 | → | 137 | 76–52 | 59% | |
| 741 | ↑4 | 1876 | → | 77 | 163–78 | 68% | |
| 741 | ↑4 | 1876 | → | 98 | 55–30 | 65% | |
| 747 | ↑3 | 1875 | → | 102 | 32–14 | 70% | |
| 747 | ↑315 | 1875 | ↑64 | 61 | 356–182 | 66% | |
| 749 | ↑2 | 1874 | → | 147 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 749 | ↑2 | 1874 | → | 110 | 51–28 | 65% | |
| 749 | ↑2 | 1874 | → | 106 | 44–20 | 69% | |
| 749 | ↑2 | 1874 | → | 132 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 749 | ↑44 | 1874 | ↑8 | 107 | 307–202 | 60% | |
| 749 | ↑2 | 1874 | → | 129 | 18–12 | 60% | |
| 749 | ↑2 | 1874 | → | 61 | 354–193 | 65% | |
| 749 | ↑2 | 1874 | → | 108 | 28–17 | 62% | |
| 757 | ↑2 | 1873 | → | 123 | 125–58 | 68% | |
| 757 | ↑2 | 1873 | → | 143 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 757 | ↑2 | 1873 | → | 96 | 81–32 | 72% | |
| 757 | ↑2 | 1873 | → | 131 | 36–25 | 59% | |
| 757 | ↑2 | 1873 | → | 125 | 39–24 | 62% | |
| 757 | ↑2 | 1873 | → | 131 | 30–13 | 70% | |
| 757 | ↑2 | 1873 | → | 129 | 39–18 | 68% | |
| 757 | ↑2 | 1873 | → | 132 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 757 | ↑2 | 1873 | → | 103 | 82–63 | 57% | |
| 766 | ↑2 | 1872 | → | 89 | 87–61 | 59% | |
| 766 | ↑202 | 1872 | ↑40 | 93 | 120–85 | 59% | |
| 768 | ↑1 | 1870 | → | 141 | 25–12 | 68% | |
| 768 | ↑1 | 1870 | → | 98 | 179–77 | 70% | |
| 768 | ↓48 | 1870 | ↓12 | 47 | 257–116 | 69% | |
| 768 | ↑1 | 1870 | → | 97 | 47–26 | 64% | |
| 768 | ↑1 | 1870 | → | 122 | 40–26 | 61% | |
| 768 | ↑1 | 1870 | → | 124 | 14–8 | 64% | |
| 768 | ↑1 | 1870 | → | 144 | 17–14 | 55% | |
| 775 | ↑1 | 1869 | → | 102 | 151–68 | 69% | |
| 775 | ↓126 | 1869 | ↓32 | 85 | 226–133 | 63% | |
| 775 | ↑1 | 1869 | → | 147 | 49–27 | 64% | |
| 775 | ↑1 | 1869 | → | 109 | 104–55 | 65% | |
| 775 | ↑1 | 1869 | → | 106 | 85–45 | 65% | |
| 775 | ↑1 | 1869 | → | 74 | 196–115 | 63% | |
| 775 | ↑1 | 1869 | → | 97 | 112–84 | 57% | |
| 775 | ↑63 | 1869 | ↑13 | 83 | 39–23 | 63% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1868 | → | 129 | 74–33 | 69% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1868 | → | 97 | 199–130 | 60% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1868 | → | 98 | 879–516 | 63% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1868 | → | 112 | 48–34 | 59% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1868 | → | 101 | 30–26 | 54% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1868 | → | 129 | 72–37 | 66% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1868 | → | 84 | 96–65 | 60% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1868 | → | 111 | 51–45 | 53% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1868 | → | 149 | 13–6 | 68% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1868 | → | 103 | 39–18 | 68% | |
| 793 | ↓1 | 1867 | → | 145 | 337–176 | 66% | |
| 794 | ↓1 | 1866 | → | 137 | 54–19 | 74% | |
| 794 | ↓1 | 1866 | → | 128 | 105–47 | 69% | |
| 794 | ↓1 | 1866 | → | 122 | 180–72 | 71% | |
| 794 | ↓1 | 1866 | → | 88 | 35–37 | 49% | |
| 794 | ↓1 | 1866 | → | 115 | 71–41 | 63% | |
| 794 | ↓1 | 1866 | → | 97 | 66–34 | 66% | |
| 794 | ↓1 | 1866 | → | 105 | 29–18 | 62% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings