Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/01 – 2026/06/07 (UTC)
5,550 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 699 | ↑232 | 1898 | ↑42 | 78 | 112–60 | 65.1% | |
| 699 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 139 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 699 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 93 | 152–83 | 64.7% | |
| 704 | ↓1 | 1897 | → | 71 | 202–83 | 70.9% | |
| 704 | ↓1 | 1897 | → | 79 | 78–51 | 60.5% | |
| 704 | ↓101 | 1897 | ↓24 | 83 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 707 | ↓1 | 1896 | → | 96 | 136–61 | 69.0% | |
| 707 | ↓1 | 1896 | → | 89 | 107–60 | 64.1% | |
| 707 | ↓1 | 1896 | → | 105 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 707 | ↓29 | 1896 | ↓7 | 97 | 63–24 | 72.4% | |
| 707 | ↓65 | 1896 | ↓16 | 49 | 287–232 | 55.3% | |
| 712 | ↑193 | 1895 | ↑33 | 71 | 167–70 | 70.5% | |
| 713 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 114 | 61–44 | 58.1% | |
| 713 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 110 | 118–53 | 69.0% | |
| 713 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 126 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 713 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 106 | 49–22 | 69.0% | |
| 713 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 83 | 74–37 | 66.7% | |
| 718 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 71 | 259–165 | 61.1% | |
| 718 | ↓9 | 1893 | ↓2 | 102 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 718 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 107 | 239–92 | 72.2% | |
| 718 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 105 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 718 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 110 | 40–18 | 69.0% | |
| 718 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 148 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 718 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 93 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 718 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 122 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 726 | ↓4 | 1892 | → | 102 | 124–56 | 68.9% | |
| 726 | ↓4 | 1892 | → | 102 | 265–117 | 69.4% | |
| 726 | ↓4 | 1892 | → | 107 | 211–132 | 61.5% | |
| 726 | ↓4 | 1892 | → | 67 | 215–101 | 68.0% | |
| 726 | ↓4 | 1892 | → | 95 | 46–24 | 65.7% | |
| 731 | ↓3 | 1891 | → | 131 | 48–26 | 64.9% | |
| 731 | ↓3 | 1891 | → | 88 | 241–148 | 62.0% | |
| 731 | ↓3 | 1891 | → | 84 | 69–38 | 64.5% | |
| 731 | ↓3 | 1891 | → | 122 | 45–20 | 69.2% | |
| 731 | ↓3 | 1891 | → | 94 | 30–16 | 65.2% | |
| 736 | ↓1 | 1890 | → | 111 | 323–136 | 70.4% | |
| 736 | ↓1 | 1890 | → | 130 | 28–19 | 59.6% | |
| 736 | ↓1 | 1890 | → | 94 | 45–23 | 66.2% | |
| 736 | ↓1 | 1890 | → | 81 | 54–26 | 67.5% | |
| 736 | ↓1 | 1890 | → | 98 | 100–67 | 59.9% | |
| 736 | ↓1 | 1890 | → | 82 | 121–66 | 64.7% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1889 | → | 108 | 111–57 | 66.1% | |
| 742 | ↑49 | 1889 | ↑10 | 64 | 164–100 | 62.1% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1889 | → | 127 | 43–22 | 66.2% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1889 | → | 81 | 169–137 | 55.2% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1889 | → | 90 | 61–30 | 67.0% | |
| 742 | ↑1 | 1889 | → | 134 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 748 | → | 1888 | → | 117 | 43–26 | 62.3% | |
| 748 | → | 1888 | → | 106 | 63–34 | 64.9% | |
| 748 | ↓256 | 1888 | ↓61 | 109 | 48–26 | 64.9% | |
| 748 | ↓145 | 1888 | ↓33 | 62 | 351–186 | 65.4% | |
| 748 | → | 1888 | → | 97 | 483–211 | 69.6% | |
| 748 | → | 1888 | → | 127 | 93–54 | 63.3% | |
| 748 | ↑172 | 1888 | ↑29 | 72 | 51–29 | 63.7% | |
| 755 | ↓3 | 1887 | → | 111 | 86–50 | 63.2% | |
| 755 | ↓3 | 1887 | → | 75 | 92–47 | 66.2% | |
| 755 | ↓3 | 1887 | → | 98 | 132–74 | 64.1% | |
| 755 | ↓3 | 1887 | → | 46 | 849–692 | 55.1% | |
| 759 | ↑439 | 1886 | ↑72 | 97 | 119–70 | 63.0% | |
| 759 | ↓3 | 1886 | → | 104 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 759 | ↓3 | 1886 | → | 145 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 759 | ↓3 | 1886 | → | 103 | 108–69 | 61.0% | |
| 759 | ↓3 | 1886 | → | 96 | 141–99 | 58.8% | |
| 759 | ↓3 | 1886 | → | 128 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 759 | ↑48 | 1886 | ↑10 | 70 | 112–46 | 70.9% | |
| 759 | ↓140 | 1886 | ↓32 | 101 | 48–18 | 72.7% | |
| 759 | ↓3 | 1886 | → | 137 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 759 | ↑4 | 1886 | ↑1 | 65 | 65–33 | 66.3% | |
| 759 | ↓249 | 1886 | ↓59 | 96 | 30–14 | 68.2% | |
| 770 | ↓7 | 1885 | → | 109 | 154–70 | 68.8% | |
| 770 | ↓7 | 1885 | → | 90 | 95–48 | 66.4% | |
| 770 | ↓7 | 1885 | → | 113 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 770 | ↓1 | 1885 | ↑1 | 123 | 54–24 | 69.2% | |
| 770 | ↓7 | 1885 | → | 132 | 14–8 | 63.6% | |
| 775 | ↓6 | 1884 | → | 122 | 249–105 | 70.3% | |
| 775 | ↓6 | 1884 | → | 112 | 76–39 | 66.1% | |
| 777 | ↓4 | 1883 | → | 136 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 777 | ↓4 | 1883 | → | 117 | 30–19 | 61.2% | |
| 777 | ↓4 | 1883 | → | 142 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 780 | ↓3 | 1882 | → | 79 | 87–61 | 58.8% | |
| 780 | ↓3 | 1882 | → | 133 | 53–35 | 60.2% | |
| 780 | ↓3 | 1882 | → | 119 | 10–5 | 66.7% | |
| 783 | ↓2 | 1881 | → | 121 | 160–96 | 62.5% | |
| 783 | ↓2 | 1881 | → | 100 | 192–81 | 70.3% | |
| 783 | ↓2 | 1881 | → | 118 | 41–27 | 60.3% | |
| 783 | ↓172 | 1881 | ↓39 | 115 | 172–109 | 61.2% | |
| 783 | ↓2 | 1881 | → | 125 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 788 | ↓3 | 1880 | → | 134 | 136–79 | 63.3% | |
| 788 | ↓3 | 1880 | → | 94 | 160–130 | 55.2% | |
| 788 | ↓192 | 1880 | ↓43 | 72 | 83–56 | 59.7% | |
| 788 | ↓3 | 1880 | → | 139 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 788 | ↓3 | 1880 | → | 115 | 44–23 | 65.7% | |
| 788 | ↓3 | 1880 | → | 93 | 43–32 | 57.3% | |
| 788 | ↓3 | 1880 | → | 88 | 120–64 | 65.2% | |
| 788 | ↓53 | 1880 | ↓10 | 87 | 48–22 | 68.6% | |
| 796 | ↓5 | 1879 | → | 108 | 49–22 | 69.0% | |
| 796 | ↓19 | 1879 | ↓3 | 86 | 268–108 | 71.3% | |
| 796 | ↓139 | 1879 | ↓30 | 61 | 753–575 | 56.7% | |
| 796 | ↓170 | 1879 | ↓36 | 92 | 217–142 | 60.4% | |
| 796 | ↓5 | 1879 | → | 99 | 56–30 | 65.1% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings