Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/22 – 2026/06/28 (UTC)
5,813 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | ↓8 | 1907 | → | 149 | 5–4 | 55.6% | |
| 701 | ↑22 | 1907 | ↑8 | 89 | 79–34 | 69.9% | |
| 701 | ↓8 | 1907 | → | 94 | 128–58 | 68.8% | |
| 701 | ↓8 | 1907 | → | 90 | 41–17 | 70.7% | |
| 701 | ↓8 | 1907 | → | 77 | 68–35 | 66.0% | |
| 701 | ↑307 | 1907 | ↑60 | 68 | 51–31 | 62.2% | |
| 707 | ↓9 | 1906 | → | 77 | 129–70 | 64.8% | |
| 707 | ↑396 | 1906 | ↑73 | 84 | 108–59 | 64.7% | |
| 707 | ↑6 | 1906 | ↑4 | 69 | 176–74 | 70.4% | |
| 707 | ↓9 | 1906 | → | 130 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 707 | ↓9 | 1906 | → | 91 | 40–22 | 64.5% | |
| 712 | ↓11 | 1904 | → | 103 | 118–88 | 57.3% | |
| 712 | ↓11 | 1904 | → | 111 | 55–29 | 65.5% | |
| 714 | ↓27 | 1903 | ↓5 | 59 | 471–197 | 70.5% | |
| 714 | ↓9 | 1903 | → | 103 | 118–60 | 66.3% | |
| 714 | ↓9 | 1903 | → | 107 | 153–53 | 74.3% | |
| 714 | ↓9 | 1903 | → | 142 | 28–11 | 71.8% | |
| 714 | NEW | 1903 | NEW | 125 | 36–19 | 65.5% | |
| 714 | ↓9 | 1903 | → | 96 | 57–40 | 58.8% | |
| 714 | ↑114 | 1903 | ↑25 | 61 | 448–313 | 58.9% | |
| 714 | ↓9 | 1903 | → | 94 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 714 | ↓9 | 1903 | → | 83 | 46–24 | 65.7% | |
| 723 | ↓10 | 1902 | → | 90 | 210–138 | 60.3% | |
| 723 | ↓10 | 1902 | → | 110 | 60–24 | 71.4% | |
| 723 | ↓10 | 1902 | → | 124 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 723 | ↓10 | 1902 | → | 137 | 43–18 | 70.5% | |
| 723 | ↓10 | 1902 | → | 145 | 56–30 | 65.1% | |
| 723 | ↓10 | 1902 | → | 145 | 9–2 | 81.8% | |
| 729 | ↑90 | 1901 | ↑21 | 87 | 93–38 | 71.0% | |
| 730 | ↓10 | 1900 | → | 126 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 730 | ↓10 | 1900 | → | 91 | 73–46 | 61.3% | |
| 730 | ↑74 | 1900 | ↑18 | 70 | 64–33 | 66.0% | |
| 733 | NEW | 1899 | NEW | 125 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 733 | NEW | 1899 | NEW | 141 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 733 | ↓10 | 1899 | → | 103 | 126–78 | 61.8% | |
| 733 | ↓10 | 1899 | → | 103 | 74–62 | 54.4% | |
| 733 | ↑93 | 1899 | ↑20 | 92 | 223–128 | 63.5% | |
| 733 | ↓272 | 1899 | ↓65 | 109 | 147–73 | 66.8% | |
| 733 | ↓10 | 1899 | → | 115 | 77–61 | 55.8% | |
| 733 | ↓46 | 1899 | ↓9 | 81 | 96–62 | 60.8% | |
| 741 | ↓13 | 1898 | → | 109 | 68–23 | 74.7% | |
| 741 | ↓13 | 1898 | → | 81 | 59–34 | 63.4% | |
| 741 | NEW | 1898 | NEW | 149 | 33–11 | 75.0% | |
| 741 | ↑143 | 1898 | ↑30 | 88 | 118–61 | 65.9% | |
| 741 | ↑109 | 1898 | ↑24 | 135 | 131–49 | 72.8% | |
| 741 | ↑346 | 1898 | ↑63 | 113 | 82–66 | 55.4% | |
| 741 | ↓13 | 1898 | → | 82 | 129–97 | 57.1% | |
| 748 | ↓17 | 1897 | → | 82 | 26–14 | 65.0% | |
| 749 | NEW | 1896 | NEW | 115 | 100–46 | 68.5% | |
| 749 | ↓17 | 1896 | → | 104 | 136–61 | 69.0% | |
| 749 | ↓17 | 1896 | → | 73 | 86–53 | 61.9% | |
| 749 | ↓17 | 1896 | → | 97 | 107–60 | 64.1% | |
| 749 | ↓17 | 1896 | → | 69 | 418–266 | 61.1% | |
| 749 | ↓17 | 1896 | → | 111 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 749 | ↑55 | 1896 | ↑14 | 66 | 365–197 | 64.9% | |
| 749 | ↓17 | 1896 | → | 105 | 63–24 | 72.4% | |
| 749 | ↓17 | 1896 | → | 76 | 128–69 | 65.0% | |
| 758 | ↓18 | 1895 | → | 88 | 171–90 | 65.5% | |
| 758 | ↓18 | 1895 | → | 82 | 76–39 | 66.1% | |
| 760 | ↑5 | 1894 | ↑4 | 61 | 366–191 | 65.7% | |
| 760 | ↓17 | 1894 | → | 99 | 79–39 | 66.9% | |
| 760 | ↓17 | 1894 | → | 131 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 760 | ↓83 | 1894 | ↓16 | 51 | 207–126 | 62.2% | |
| 760 | ↓17 | 1894 | → | 113 | 49–22 | 69.0% | |
| 760 | ↓17 | 1894 | → | 91 | 74–37 | 66.7% | |
| 766 | ↓19 | 1893 | → | 89 | 226–117 | 65.9% | |
| 766 | ↓19 | 1893 | → | 105 | 63–46 | 57.8% | |
| 766 | ↓19 | 1893 | → | 85 | 129–93 | 58.1% | |
| 766 | ↓19 | 1893 | → | 109 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 766 | ↑3 | 1893 | ↑4 | 69 | 168–102 | 62.2% | |
| 766 | ↓89 | 1893 | ↓17 | 63 | 126–91 | 58.1% | |
| 766 | ↓19 | 1893 | → | 114 | 239–92 | 72.2% | |
| 766 | ↓19 | 1893 | → | 112 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 766 | ↓19 | 1893 | → | 116 | 40–18 | 69.0% | |
| 766 | ↓19 | 1893 | → | 96 | 65–45 | 59.1% | |
| 766 | ↓19 | 1893 | → | 101 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 766 | ↓19 | 1893 | → | 128 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 778 | ↑59 | 1892 | ↑16 | 74 | 225–122 | 64.8% | |
| 778 | ↓21 | 1892 | → | 109 | 265–117 | 69.4% | |
| 778 | NEW | 1892 | NEW | 134 | 66–28 | 70.2% | |
| 778 | ↓21 | 1892 | → | 109 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 778 | ↓21 | 1892 | → | 102 | 46–24 | 65.7% | |
| 783 | ↓22 | 1891 | → | 136 | 48–26 | 64.9% | |
| 783 | ↓82 | 1891 | ↓13 | 86 | 107–54 | 66.5% | |
| 783 | ↓22 | 1891 | → | 92 | 69–38 | 64.5% | |
| 783 | ↓22 | 1891 | → | 128 | 45–20 | 69.2% | |
| 783 | ↓22 | 1891 | → | 102 | 30–16 | 65.2% | |
| 788 | ↓23 | 1890 | → | 101 | 45–23 | 66.2% | |
| 788 | ↓23 | 1890 | → | 105 | 100–67 | 59.9% | |
| 788 | ↓23 | 1890 | → | 82 | 76–39 | 66.1% | |
| 791 | ↑191 | 1889 | ↑38 | 87 | 199–85 | 70.1% | |
| 791 | ↓164 | 1889 | ↓33 | 91 | 480–226 | 68.0% | |
| 791 | ↓22 | 1889 | → | 132 | 43–22 | 66.2% | |
| 791 | ↓22 | 1889 | → | 90 | 169–137 | 55.2% | |
| 791 | ↓22 | 1889 | → | 97 | 61–30 | 67.0% | |
| 791 | ↓22 | 1889 | → | 140 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 797 | ↓22 | 1888 | → | 115 | 48–26 | 64.9% | |
| 797 | ↓22 | 1888 | → | 104 | 483–211 | 69.6% | |
| 797 | ↓22 | 1888 | → | 116 | 55–42 | 56.7% | |
| 797 | ↑533 | 1888 | ↑90 | 92 | 53–34 | 60.9% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings