Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/06 – 2026/07/12 (UTC)
5,793 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 694 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 139 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 694 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 88 | 93–46 | 66.9% | |
| 694 | ↑7 | 1909 | → | 105 | 15–9 | 62.5% | |
| 704 | ↓8 | 1908 | ↓2 | 77 | 63–41 | 60.6% | |
| 704 | ↑6 | 1908 | → | 135 | 60–32 | 65.2% | |
| 704 | ↑6 | 1908 | → | 78 | 55–32 | 63.2% | |
| 704 | ↑6 | 1908 | → | 128 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 708 | ↓23 | 1907 | ↓5 | 100 | 87–47 | 64.9% | |
| 708 | ↑134 | 1907 | ↑27 | 59 | 579–371 | 60.9% | |
| 708 | ↑5 | 1907 | → | 95 | 41–17 | 70.7% | |
| 708 | ↑5 | 1907 | → | 100 | 98–58 | 62.8% | |
| 708 | ↓375 | 1907 | ↓100 | 115 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 708 | ↑5 | 1907 | → | 75 | 51–31 | 62.2% | |
| 714 | ↑6 | 1906 | ↑1 | 66 | 102–63 | 61.8% | |
| 714 | ↑200 | 1906 | ↑38 | 69 | 134–78 | 63.2% | |
| 714 | ↑2 | 1906 | → | 90 | 169–96 | 63.8% | |
| 714 | ↑2 | 1906 | → | 76 | 176–74 | 70.4% | |
| 714 | ↑2 | 1906 | → | 133 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 714 | ↑2 | 1906 | → | 96 | 40–22 | 64.5% | |
| 720 | ↑1 | 1904 | → | 94 | 197–86 | 69.6% | |
| 720 | ↑1 | 1904 | → | 80 | 61–36 | 62.9% | |
| 720 | ↑1 | 1904 | → | 109 | 56–44 | 56.0% | |
| 720 | ↑1 | 1904 | → | 115 | 55–29 | 65.5% | |
| 720 | ↑165 | 1904 | ↑30 | 64 | 58–52 | 52.7% | |
| 725 | ↑1 | 1903 | → | 111 | 153–53 | 74.3% | |
| 725 | ↑1 | 1903 | → | 145 | 28–11 | 71.8% | |
| 725 | ↑1 | 1903 | → | 128 | 36–19 | 65.5% | |
| 725 | ↑1 | 1903 | → | 89 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 725 | ↓53 | 1903 | ↓11 | 59 | 1022–575 | 64.0% | |
| 725 | ↑107 | 1903 | ↑21 | 70 | 115–75 | 60.5% | |
| 725 | ↑1 | 1903 | → | 99 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 725 | ↑1 | 1903 | → | 88 | 46–24 | 65.7% | |
| 733 | → | 1902 | → | 115 | 60–24 | 71.4% | |
| 733 | → | 1902 | → | 128 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 733 | → | 1902 | → | 140 | 43–18 | 70.5% | |
| 733 | ↑40 | 1902 | ↑10 | 50 | 229–133 | 63.3% | |
| 733 | → | 1902 | → | 148 | 56–30 | 65.1% | |
| 733 | → | 1902 | → | 83 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 733 | → | 1902 | → | 149 | 9–2 | 81.8% | |
| 740 | ↓1 | 1901 | → | 93 | 93–38 | 71.0% | |
| 740 | NEW | 1901 | NEW | 141 | 105–36 | 74.5% | |
| 740 | ↓1 | 1901 | → | 104 | 53–32 | 62.4% | |
| 740 | ↓1 | 1901 | → | 101 | 32–20 | 61.5% | |
| 740 | ↓1 | 1901 | → | 81 | 79–52 | 60.3% | |
| 740 | ↓1 | 1901 | → | 80 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 740 | ↓88 | 1901 | ↓18 | 69 | 129–69 | 65.2% | |
| 747 | ↑26 | 1900 | ↑8 | 72 | 231–124 | 65.1% | |
| 747 | ↓2 | 1900 | → | 129 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 747 | ↓2 | 1900 | → | 77 | 64–33 | 66.0% | |
| 750 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 129 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 750 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 144 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 750 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 108 | 74–62 | 54.4% | |
| 750 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 97 | 223–128 | 63.5% | |
| 750 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 93 | 63–30 | 67.7% | |
| 750 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 120 | 77–61 | 55.8% | |
| 750 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 96 | 34–16 | 68.0% | |
| 757 | ↓2 | 1898 | → | 113 | 68–23 | 74.7% | |
| 757 | ↓2 | 1898 | → | 138 | 131–49 | 72.8% | |
| 757 | ↓2 | 1898 | → | 91 | 71–38 | 65.1% | |
| 757 | ↓2 | 1898 | → | 104 | 41–40 | 50.6% | |
| 757 | ↓2 | 1898 | → | 118 | 82–66 | 55.4% | |
| 762 | ↑27 | 1897 | ↑8 | 84 | 484–228 | 68.0% | |
| 762 | ↓2 | 1897 | → | 106 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 762 | ↓17 | 1897 | ↓3 | 84 | 70–54 | 56.5% | |
| 765 | ↓4 | 1896 | → | 119 | 100–46 | 68.5% | |
| 765 | ↓4 | 1896 | → | 109 | 63–24 | 72.4% | |
| 767 | ↓3 | 1895 | → | 94 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 768 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 93 | 48–30 | 61.5% | |
| 768 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 135 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 768 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 66 | 428–270 | 61.3% | |
| 768 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 96 | 74–37 | 66.7% | |
| 772 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 94 | 226–117 | 65.9% | |
| 772 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 113 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 772 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 75 | 168–102 | 62.2% | |
| 772 | ↓3 | 1893 | → | 118 | 239–92 | 72.2% | |
| 776 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 81 | 74–47 | 61.2% | |
| 776 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 114 | 265–117 | 69.4% | |
| 776 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 137 | 66–28 | 70.2% | |
| 776 | ↑66 | 1892 | ↑12 | 119 | 20–9 | 69.0% | |
| 776 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 114 | 15–9 | 62.5% | |
| 776 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 113 | 46–26 | 63.9% | |
| 776 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 107 | 46–24 | 65.7% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1891 | → | 140 | 48–26 | 64.9% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1891 | → | 92 | 107–54 | 66.5% | |
| 783 | ↑86 | 1891 | ↑15 | 60 | 93–78 | 54.4% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1891 | → | 132 | 45–20 | 69.2% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1891 | → | 79 | 63–37 | 63.0% | |
| 788 | ↓2 | 1890 | → | 108 | 94–54 | 63.5% | |
| 788 | ↓2 | 1890 | → | 93 | 122–62 | 66.3% | |
| 788 | ↓2 | 1890 | → | 106 | 45–23 | 66.2% | |
| 791 | ↑130 | 1889 | ↑22 | 62 | 132–95 | 58.1% | |
| 791 | ↓2 | 1889 | → | 136 | 43–22 | 66.2% | |
| 791 | ↓2 | 1889 | → | 95 | 169–137 | 55.2% | |
| 791 | ↓2 | 1889 | → | 102 | 61–30 | 67.0% | |
| 791 | ↓2 | 1889 | → | 143 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 796 | ↓2 | 1888 | → | 98 | 44–20 | 68.8% | |
| 796 | ↓2 | 1888 | → | 80 | 175–125 | 58.3% | |
| 796 | ↓2 | 1888 | → | 119 | 48–26 | 64.9% | |
| 796 | ↓2 | 1888 | → | 109 | 483–211 | 69.6% | |
| 796 | ↓2 | 1888 | → | 120 | 55–42 | 56.7% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings