Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/20 – 2026/07/26 (UTC)
5,855 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 700 | ↑3 | 1910 | → | 88 | 82–34 | 70.7% | |
| 700 | ↑3 | 1910 | → | 69 | 432–272 | 61.4% | |
| 700 | ↑3 | 1910 | → | 92 | 87–40 | 68.5% | |
| 700 | ↑3 | 1910 | → | 87 | 78–39 | 66.7% | |
| 700 | ↑3 | 1910 | → | 120 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 700 | ↑3 | 1910 | → | 129 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 707 | ↑3 | 1909 | → | 119 | 138–68 | 67.0% | |
| 707 | ↑3 | 1909 | → | 128 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 707 | ↑3 | 1909 | → | 76 | 157–67 | 70.1% | |
| 707 | ↑3 | 1909 | → | 85 | 97–65 | 59.9% | |
| 707 | ↑3 | 1909 | → | 101 | 489–188 | 72.2% | |
| 707 | ↑3 | 1909 | → | 142 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 713 | ↓92 | 1908 | ↓19 | 52 | 895–546 | 62.1% | |
| 713 | ↑5 | 1908 | → | 138 | 60–32 | 65.2% | |
| 713 | ↑5 | 1908 | → | 84 | 55–32 | 63.2% | |
| 713 | ↑5 | 1908 | → | 132 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 717 | ↑5 | 1907 | → | 105 | 87–47 | 64.9% | |
| 717 | ↑5 | 1907 | → | 67 | 579–371 | 60.9% | |
| 717 | ↑5 | 1907 | → | 97 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 717 | ↑5 | 1907 | → | 81 | 51–31 | 62.2% | |
| 721 | ↑5 | 1906 | → | 75 | 134–78 | 63.2% | |
| 721 | ↑5 | 1906 | → | 82 | 176–74 | 70.4% | |
| 721 | ↑5 | 1906 | → | 99 | 88–38 | 69.8% | |
| 721 | ↑5 | 1906 | → | 101 | 40–22 | 64.5% | |
| 725 | ↑5 | 1905 | → | 105 | 35–23 | 60.3% | |
| 725 | ↑5 | 1905 | → | 89 | 144–77 | 65.2% | |
| 727 | ↑5 | 1904 | → | 81 | 77–49 | 61.1% | |
| 727 | ↑5 | 1904 | → | 86 | 61–36 | 62.9% | |
| 729 | ↑27 | 1903 | ↑4 | 65 | 736–445 | 62.3% | |
| 729 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 149 | 28–11 | 71.8% | |
| 729 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 132 | 36–19 | 65.5% | |
| 729 | ↑120 | 1903 | ↑24 | 75 | 116–50 | 69.9% | |
| 729 | ↓379 | 1903 | ↓100 | 122 | 248–159 | 60.9% | |
| 729 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 95 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 729 | ↓139 | 1903 | ↓31 | 58 | 150–106 | 58.6% | |
| 729 | ↑219 | 1903 | ↑42 | 78 | 42–22 | 65.6% | |
| 729 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 76 | 115–75 | 60.5% | |
| 729 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 104 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 729 | ↑6 | 1903 | → | 94 | 46–24 | 65.7% | |
| 729 | ↓11 | 1903 | ↓5 | 60 | 69–58 | 54.3% | |
| 741 | → | 1902 | → | 72 | 236–126 | 65.2% | |
| 741 | → | 1902 | → | 119 | 60–24 | 71.4% | |
| 741 | → | 1902 | → | 132 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 741 | → | 1902 | → | 144 | 43–18 | 70.5% | |
| 741 | ↓79 | 1902 | ↓17 | 80 | 155–81 | 65.7% | |
| 746 | → | 1901 | → | 129 | 78–44 | 63.9% | |
| 746 | → | 1901 | → | 98 | 93–38 | 71.0% | |
| 746 | → | 1901 | → | 109 | 53–32 | 62.4% | |
| 746 | → | 1901 | → | 76 | 171–104 | 62.2% | |
| 746 | → | 1901 | → | 106 | 32–20 | 61.5% | |
| 746 | → | 1901 | → | 87 | 79–52 | 60.3% | |
| 746 | → | 1901 | → | 86 | 81–41 | 66.4% | |
| 753 | ↓127 | 1900 | ↓26 | 75 | 66–45 | 59.5% | |
| 753 | ↓68 | 1900 | ↓13 | 59 | 385–201 | 65.7% | |
| 753 | ↓43 | 1900 | ↓9 | 84 | 69–34 | 67.0% | |
| 753 | ↑1 | 1900 | → | 133 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 753 | ↓98 | 1900 | ↓20 | 84 | 49–29 | 62.8% | |
| 758 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 133 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 758 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 148 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 758 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 112 | 74–62 | 54.4% | |
| 758 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 98 | 70–39 | 64.2% | |
| 758 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 124 | 77–61 | 55.8% | |
| 758 | ↓2 | 1899 | → | 101 | 34–16 | 68.0% | |
| 764 | ↑184 | 1898 | ↑37 | 84 | 155–96 | 61.8% | |
| 764 | ↓1 | 1898 | → | 117 | 68–23 | 74.7% | |
| 764 | ↓1 | 1898 | → | 89 | 124–64 | 66.0% | |
| 764 | ↓1 | 1898 | → | 96 | 71–38 | 65.1% | |
| 764 | ↓1 | 1898 | → | 122 | 82–66 | 55.4% | |
| 764 | ↓1 | 1898 | → | 87 | 64–44 | 59.3% | |
| 770 | ↓2 | 1897 | → | 89 | 484–228 | 68.0% | |
| 770 | ↓2 | 1897 | → | 111 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 770 | ↓2 | 1897 | → | 94 | 101–60 | 62.7% | |
| 770 | ↓2 | 1897 | → | 74 | 60–28 | 68.2% | |
| 774 | ↓2 | 1896 | → | 123 | 100–46 | 68.5% | |
| 775 | ↓2 | 1895 | → | 70 | 104–65 | 61.5% | |
| 775 | ↓2 | 1895 | → | 87 | 59–30 | 66.3% | |
| 775 | ↑51 | 1895 | ↑11 | 74 | 123–51 | 70.7% | |
| 775 | ↓2 | 1895 | → | 99 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 779 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 98 | 70–44 | 61.4% | |
| 779 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 139 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 779 | ↓3 | 1894 | → | 94 | 29–12 | 70.7% | |
| 782 | ↓2 | 1893 | → | 98 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 782 | ↓2 | 1893 | → | 117 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 782 | ↓2 | 1893 | → | 122 | 239–92 | 72.2% | |
| 785 | ↓1 | 1892 | → | 118 | 265–117 | 69.4% | |
| 785 | ↓1 | 1892 | → | 141 | 66–28 | 70.2% | |
| 785 | ↓1 | 1892 | → | 123 | 20–9 | 69.0% | |
| 785 | ↓1 | 1892 | → | 119 | 15–9 | 62.5% | |
| 785 | ↓1 | 1892 | → | 111 | 46–24 | 65.7% | |
| 785 | ↑20 | 1892 | ↑5 | 57 | 152–99 | 60.6% | |
| 785 | ↓75 | 1892 | ↓17 | 92 | 19–11 | 63.3% | |
| 792 | ↓2 | 1891 | → | 143 | 48–26 | 64.9% | |
| 792 | ↓2 | 1891 | → | 97 | 107–54 | 66.5% | |
| 792 | ↓142 | 1891 | ↓30 | 55 | 209–168 | 55.4% | |
| 792 | ↓2 | 1891 | → | 136 | 45–20 | 69.2% | |
| 792 | ↓2 | 1891 | → | 85 | 63–37 | 63.0% | |
| 797 | ↓3 | 1890 | → | 110 | 45–23 | 66.2% | |
| 797 | ↓3 | 1890 | → | 63 | 1027–578 | 64.0% | |
| 799 | ↑88 | 1889 | ↑18 | 67 | 322–156 | 67.4% | |
| 799 | ↓5 | 1889 | ↓1 | 74 | 95–57 | 62.5% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings