Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/03 – 2026/08/09 (UTC)
5,673 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 700 | ↑6 | 1909 | → | 131 | 100–42 | 70.4% | |
| 700 | ↑6 | 1909 | → | 82 | 157–67 | 70.1% | |
| 700 | ↑6 | 1909 | → | 91 | 97–65 | 59.9% | |
| 700 | ↑6 | 1909 | → | 146 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 700 | ↓202 | 1909 | ↓45 | 80 | 127–56 | 69.4% | |
| 706 | ↑87 | 1908 | ↑19 | 55 | 220–174 | 55.8% | |
| 706 | ↑5 | 1908 | → | 142 | 60–32 | 65.2% | |
| 706 | ↑5 | 1908 | → | 90 | 55–32 | 63.2% | |
| 706 | ↑5 | 1908 | → | 136 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 710 | ↑4 | 1907 | → | 90 | 137–103 | 57.1% | |
| 710 | ↑4 | 1907 | → | 110 | 87–47 | 64.9% | |
| 710 | ↑4 | 1907 | → | 102 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 710 | ↑4 | 1907 | → | 87 | 51–31 | 62.2% | |
| 714 | ↑4 | 1906 | → | 88 | 176–74 | 70.4% | |
| 714 | ↑4 | 1906 | → | 104 | 88–38 | 69.8% | |
| 714 | ↑4 | 1906 | → | 106 | 40–22 | 64.5% | |
| 714 | ↑25 | 1906 | ↑5 | 49 | 231–153 | 60.2% | |
| 718 | ↑202 | 1905 | ↑40 | 81 | 205–90 | 69.5% | |
| 718 | ↑62 | 1905 | ↑13 | 68 | 918–539 | 63.0% | |
| 718 | ↑3 | 1905 | → | 110 | 35–23 | 60.3% | |
| 718 | ↑6 | 1905 | ↑2 | 63 | 73–60 | 54.9% | |
| 722 | → | 1904 | → | 87 | 77–49 | 61.1% | |
| 722 | → | 1904 | → | 91 | 61–36 | 62.9% | |
| 724 | → | 1903 | → | 136 | 36–19 | 65.5% | |
| 724 | → | 1903 | → | 81 | 116–50 | 69.9% | |
| 724 | → | 1903 | → | 126 | 248–159 | 60.9% | |
| 724 | → | 1903 | → | 100 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 724 | → | 1903 | → | 84 | 42–22 | 65.6% | |
| 724 | ↓68 | 1903 | ↓17 | 96 | 69–37 | 65.1% | |
| 724 | → | 1903 | → | 108 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 724 | → | 1903 | → | 82 | 84–43 | 66.1% | |
| 732 | ↑2 | 1902 | → | 123 | 60–24 | 71.4% | |
| 732 | ↑2 | 1902 | → | 135 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 732 | ↑2 | 1902 | → | 147 | 43–18 | 70.5% | |
| 732 | ↑2 | 1902 | → | 86 | 155–81 | 65.7% | |
| 736 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 133 | 78–44 | 63.9% | |
| 736 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 102 | 93–38 | 71.0% | |
| 736 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 90 | 113–58 | 66.1% | |
| 736 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 113 | 53–32 | 62.4% | |
| 736 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 82 | 171–104 | 62.2% | |
| 736 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 110 | 32–20 | 61.5% | |
| 736 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 92 | 79–52 | 60.3% | |
| 743 | ↑4 | 1900 | → | 81 | 66–45 | 59.5% | |
| 743 | ↑4 | 1900 | → | 137 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 745 | ↑6 | 1899 | → | 136 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 745 | ↑6 | 1899 | → | 93 | 34–18 | 65.4% | |
| 745 | ↓218 | 1899 | ↓50 | 92 | 82–43 | 65.6% | |
| 745 | ↑6 | 1899 | → | 130 | 153–98 | 61.0% | |
| 745 | ↑6 | 1899 | → | 102 | 70–39 | 64.2% | |
| 745 | ↑6 | 1899 | → | 127 | 77–61 | 55.8% | |
| 745 | ↑35 | 1899 | ↑7 | 61 | 154–101 | 60.4% | |
| 745 | ↑6 | 1899 | → | 106 | 34–16 | 68.0% | |
| 753 | ↑6 | 1898 | → | 89 | 155–96 | 61.8% | |
| 753 | ↑6 | 1898 | → | 121 | 68–23 | 74.7% | |
| 753 | ↑6 | 1898 | → | 95 | 124–64 | 66.0% | |
| 753 | ↑230 | 1898 | ↑44 | 100 | 97–51 | 65.5% | |
| 753 | ↓78 | 1898 | ↓18 | 79 | 390–142 | 73.3% | |
| 753 | ↑6 | 1898 | → | 126 | 82–66 | 55.4% | |
| 753 | ↑6 | 1898 | → | 92 | 64–44 | 59.3% | |
| 760 | ↑5 | 1897 | → | 115 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 760 | ↑5 | 1897 | → | 99 | 101–60 | 62.7% | |
| 762 | ↑5 | 1896 | → | 127 | 100–46 | 68.5% | |
| 763 | ↑5 | 1895 | → | 92 | 59–30 | 66.3% | |
| 763 | ↑5 | 1895 | → | 70 | 237–130 | 64.6% | |
| 763 | ↑5 | 1895 | → | 89 | 49–26 | 65.3% | |
| 763 | ↑5 | 1895 | → | 104 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 767 | ↑6 | 1894 | → | 103 | 70–44 | 61.4% | |
| 767 | ↑6 | 1894 | → | 142 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 767 | NEW | 1894 | NEW | 149 | 26–19 | 57.8% | |
| 767 | ↑6 | 1894 | → | 99 | 29–12 | 70.7% | |
| 771 | ↑5 | 1893 | → | 103 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 771 | ↑41 | 1893 | ↑7 | 73 | 218–91 | 70.6% | |
| 771 | ↑5 | 1893 | → | 121 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 771 | ↑5 | 1893 | → | 126 | 239–92 | 72.2% | |
| 775 | ↑5 | 1892 | → | 85 | 68–54 | 55.7% | |
| 775 | ↑5 | 1892 | → | 122 | 265–117 | 69.4% | |
| 775 | ↑5 | 1892 | → | 144 | 66–28 | 70.2% | |
| 775 | ↑5 | 1892 | → | 127 | 20–9 | 69.0% | |
| 775 | ↑5 | 1892 | → | 123 | 15–9 | 62.5% | |
| 775 | ↑5 | 1892 | → | 116 | 46–24 | 65.7% | |
| 775 | ↑5 | 1892 | → | 98 | 19–11 | 63.3% | |
| 782 | ↑7 | 1891 | → | 147 | 48–26 | 64.9% | |
| 782 | ↑132 | 1891 | ↑25 | 95 | 69–50 | 58.0% | |
| 782 | ↓173 | 1891 | ↓39 | 74 | 344–210 | 62.1% | |
| 782 | ↑7 | 1891 | → | 102 | 107–54 | 66.5% | |
| 782 | ↑7 | 1891 | → | 139 | 45–20 | 69.2% | |
| 782 | ↓58 | 1891 | ↓12 | 76 | 118–77 | 60.5% | |
| 788 | ↑4 | 1890 | → | 115 | 45–23 | 66.2% | |
| 789 | ↑4 | 1889 | → | 74 | 322–156 | 67.4% | |
| 789 | ↑4 | 1889 | → | 80 | 95–57 | 62.5% | |
| 789 | ↑4 | 1889 | → | 126 | 94–39 | 70.7% | |
| 789 | ↑4 | 1889 | → | 90 | 70–52 | 57.4% | |
| 789 | ↑4 | 1889 | → | 62 | 273–300 | 47.6% | |
| 789 | ↑4 | 1889 | → | 111 | 61–30 | 67.0% | |
| 795 | ↑7 | 1888 | → | 124 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 795 | ↑7 | 1888 | → | 83 | 83–67 | 55.3% | |
| 795 | ↑7 | 1888 | → | 88 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 795 | ↑7 | 1888 | → | 86 | 164–91 | 64.3% | |
| 795 | ↑7 | 1888 | → | 87 | 77–38 | 67.0% | |
| 800 | ↑7 | 1887 | → | 80 | 179–105 | 63.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings