Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/10 – 2026/08/16 (UTC)
5,600 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 698 | ↑8 | 1909 | ↑1 | 55 | 227–178 | 56.0% | |
| 698 | ↑2 | 1909 | → | 147 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 698 | ↑2 | 1909 | → | 83 | 127–56 | 69.4% | |
| 704 | ↑2 | 1908 | → | 144 | 60–32 | 65.2% | |
| 704 | ↑2 | 1908 | → | 92 | 55–32 | 63.2% | |
| 704 | ↑2 | 1908 | → | 138 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 707 | ↑3 | 1907 | → | 93 | 137–103 | 57.1% | |
| 707 | ↑3 | 1907 | → | 112 | 87–47 | 64.9% | |
| 707 | ↑3 | 1907 | → | 104 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 710 | ↑4 | 1906 | → | 91 | 176–74 | 70.4% | |
| 710 | ↑4 | 1906 | → | 106 | 88–38 | 69.8% | |
| 710 | ↑481 | 1906 | ↑84 | 86 | 94–64 | 59.5% | |
| 710 | ↑4 | 1906 | → | 108 | 40–22 | 64.5% | |
| 714 | ↑4 | 1905 | → | 71 | 918–539 | 63.0% | |
| 714 | ↑4 | 1905 | → | 112 | 35–23 | 60.3% | |
| 714 | ↑4 | 1905 | → | 67 | 73–60 | 54.9% | |
| 717 | ↑5 | 1904 | → | 90 | 77–49 | 61.1% | |
| 717 | ↑5 | 1904 | → | 94 | 61–36 | 62.9% | |
| 719 | ↑203 | 1903 | ↑40 | 86 | 295–118 | 71.4% | |
| 719 | ↑5 | 1903 | → | 137 | 36–19 | 65.5% | |
| 719 | ↑5 | 1903 | → | 84 | 116–50 | 69.9% | |
| 719 | ↑5 | 1903 | → | 128 | 248–159 | 60.9% | |
| 719 | ↑5 | 1903 | → | 102 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 719 | ↑5 | 1903 | → | 87 | 42–22 | 65.6% | |
| 719 | ↑5 | 1903 | → | 98 | 69–37 | 65.1% | |
| 719 | ↑5 | 1903 | → | 110 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 719 | ↑5 | 1903 | → | 85 | 84–43 | 66.1% | |
| 728 | ↑4 | 1902 | → | 125 | 60–24 | 71.4% | |
| 728 | ↑4 | 1902 | → | 137 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 728 | ↑4 | 1902 | → | 149 | 43–18 | 70.5% | |
| 728 | ↑4 | 1902 | → | 88 | 155–81 | 65.7% | |
| 728 | ↑249 | 1902 | ↑48 | 82 | 105–71 | 59.7% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 135 | 78–44 | 63.9% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 105 | 93–38 | 71.0% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 92 | 113–58 | 66.1% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 115 | 53–32 | 62.4% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 85 | 171–104 | 62.2% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 112 | 32–20 | 61.5% | |
| 733 | ↑3 | 1901 | → | 95 | 79–52 | 60.3% | |
| 740 | ↑3 | 1900 | → | 84 | 66–45 | 59.5% | |
| 740 | ↑3 | 1900 | → | 138 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 742 | ↑3 | 1899 | → | 138 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 742 | ↑75 | 1899 | ↑15 | 53 | 2294–1124 | 67.1% | |
| 742 | ↑3 | 1899 | → | 95 | 34–18 | 65.4% | |
| 742 | ↓153 | 1899 | ↓35 | 71 | 124–82 | 60.2% | |
| 742 | ↑3 | 1899 | → | 94 | 82–43 | 65.6% | |
| 742 | ↑3 | 1899 | → | 132 | 153–98 | 61.0% | |
| 742 | ↓105 | 1899 | ↓25 | 62 | 242–141 | 63.2% | |
| 742 | ↑3 | 1899 | → | 105 | 70–39 | 64.2% | |
| 742 | ↑3 | 1899 | → | 129 | 77–61 | 55.8% | |
| 742 | ↑3 | 1899 | → | 108 | 34–16 | 68.0% | |
| 752 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 92 | 155–96 | 61.8% | |
| 752 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 123 | 68–23 | 74.7% | |
| 752 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 97 | 124–64 | 66.0% | |
| 752 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 102 | 97–51 | 65.5% | |
| 752 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 127 | 82–66 | 55.4% | |
| 752 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 95 | 64–44 | 59.3% | |
| 758 | ↑2 | 1897 | → | 117 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 758 | ↑2 | 1897 | → | 101 | 101–60 | 62.7% | |
| 760 | ↑44 | 1896 | ↑10 | 101 | 123–72 | 63.1% | |
| 760 | ↑2 | 1896 | → | 129 | 100–46 | 68.5% | |
| 762 | ↑1 | 1895 | → | 95 | 59–30 | 66.3% | |
| 762 | NEW | 1895 | NEW | 144 | 21–13 | 61.8% | |
| 762 | ↓95 | 1895 | ↓22 | 84 | 132–78 | 62.9% | |
| 762 | ↑1 | 1895 | → | 73 | 237–130 | 64.6% | |
| 762 | ↑1 | 1895 | → | 92 | 49–26 | 65.3% | |
| 762 | ↑1 | 1895 | → | 106 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 768 | ↓1 | 1894 | → | 105 | 70–44 | 61.4% | |
| 768 | ↓1 | 1894 | → | 144 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 768 | ↓1 | 1894 | → | 101 | 29–12 | 70.7% | |
| 771 | → | 1893 | → | 105 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 771 | → | 1893 | → | 76 | 218–91 | 70.6% | |
| 771 | → | 1893 | → | 123 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 771 | → | 1893 | → | 128 | 239–92 | 72.2% | |
| 775 | ↑7 | 1892 | ↑1 | 71 | 349–212 | 62.2% | |
| 775 | → | 1892 | → | 88 | 68–54 | 55.7% | |
| 775 | → | 1892 | → | 124 | 265–117 | 69.4% | |
| 775 | → | 1892 | → | 146 | 66–28 | 70.2% | |
| 775 | → | 1892 | → | 129 | 20–9 | 69.0% | |
| 775 | → | 1892 | → | 125 | 15–9 | 62.5% | |
| 775 | → | 1892 | → | 118 | 46–24 | 65.7% | |
| 775 | → | 1892 | → | 100 | 19–11 | 63.3% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1891 | → | 148 | 48–26 | 64.9% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1891 | → | 97 | 69–50 | 58.0% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1891 | → | 104 | 107–54 | 66.5% | |
| 783 | ↓1 | 1891 | → | 141 | 45–20 | 69.2% | |
| 787 | ↑86 | 1890 | ↑17 | 96 | 29–23 | 55.8% | |
| 787 | ↑1 | 1890 | → | 117 | 45–23 | 66.2% | |
| 789 | ↓103 | 1889 | ↓23 | 98 | 110–59 | 65.1% | |
| 789 | → | 1889 | → | 83 | 95–57 | 62.5% | |
| 789 | → | 1889 | → | 128 | 94–39 | 70.7% | |
| 789 | → | 1889 | → | 93 | 70–52 | 57.4% | |
| 789 | → | 1889 | → | 113 | 61–30 | 67.0% | |
| 794 | ↑1 | 1888 | → | 126 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 794 | ↑1 | 1888 | → | 86 | 83–67 | 55.3% | |
| 794 | ↑1 | 1888 | → | 91 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 794 | ↓5 | 1888 | ↓1 | 63 | 277–302 | 47.8% | |
| 794 | ↑1 | 1888 | → | 89 | 164–91 | 64.3% | |
| 794 | ↑1 | 1888 | → | 89 | 77–38 | 67.0% | |
| 800 | → | 1887 | → | 83 | 179–105 | 63.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings