Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/17 – 2026/08/23 (UTC)
5,610 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 696 | ↑2 | 1909 | → | 86 | 127–56 | 69.4% | |
| 696 | ↓30 | 1909 | ↓8 | 87 | 39–18 | 68.4% | |
| 703 | ↑39 | 1908 | ↑9 | 54 | 2300–1127 | 67.1% | |
| 703 | ↑395 | 1908 | ↑70 | 86 | 69–39 | 63.9% | |
| 703 | ↑1 | 1908 | → | 145 | 60–32 | 65.2% | |
| 703 | ↑1 | 1908 | → | 95 | 55–32 | 63.2% | |
| 703 | ↑1 | 1908 | → | 139 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 703 | ↓240 | 1908 | ↓56 | 93 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 709 | ↓2 | 1907 | → | 95 | 137–103 | 57.1% | |
| 709 | ↓2 | 1907 | → | 114 | 87–47 | 64.9% | |
| 709 | ↓149 | 1907 | ↓34 | 95 | 262–130 | 66.8% | |
| 709 | ↓49 | 1907 | ↓11 | 70 | 108–51 | 67.9% | |
| 713 | ↓119 | 1906 | ↓27 | 90 | 568–205 | 73.5% | |
| 713 | ↓320 | 1906 | ↓81 | 96 | 51–29 | 63.7% | |
| 713 | ↓3 | 1906 | → | 93 | 176–74 | 70.4% | |
| 713 | ↓3 | 1906 | → | 89 | 94–64 | 59.5% | |
| 717 | ↓3 | 1905 | → | 75 | 918–539 | 63.0% | |
| 717 | ↓3 | 1905 | → | 114 | 35–23 | 60.3% | |
| 717 | ↓57 | 1905 | ↓13 | 79 | 169–106 | 61.5% | |
| 717 | ↓3 | 1905 | → | 70 | 73–60 | 54.9% | |
| 717 | ↑275 | 1905 | ↑52 | 86 | 34–16 | 68.0% | |
| 722 | ↓5 | 1904 | → | 96 | 61–36 | 62.9% | |
| 723 | ↓4 | 1903 | → | 88 | 295–118 | 71.4% | |
| 723 | ↓4 | 1903 | → | 139 | 36–19 | 65.5% | |
| 723 | ↓4 | 1903 | → | 87 | 116–50 | 69.9% | |
| 723 | ↓178 | 1903 | ↓43 | 81 | 65–41 | 61.3% | |
| 723 | ↓4 | 1903 | → | 129 | 248–159 | 60.9% | |
| 723 | ↑104 | 1903 | ↑21 | 84 | 60–31 | 65.9% | |
| 723 | ↓4 | 1903 | → | 90 | 42–22 | 65.6% | |
| 723 | ↑413 | 1903 | ↑71 | 104 | 84–42 | 66.7% | |
| 723 | ↓4 | 1903 | → | 88 | 84–43 | 66.1% | |
| 732 | ↓4 | 1902 | → | 139 | 120–66 | 64.5% | |
| 732 | ↓4 | 1902 | → | 91 | 155–81 | 65.7% | |
| 732 | ↓4 | 1902 | → | 85 | 105–71 | 59.7% | |
| 735 | ↓2 | 1901 | → | 136 | 78–44 | 63.9% | |
| 735 | ↓2 | 1901 | → | 95 | 113–58 | 66.1% | |
| 735 | ↓2 | 1901 | → | 117 | 53–32 | 62.4% | |
| 735 | ↓2 | 1901 | → | 88 | 171–104 | 62.2% | |
| 735 | ↑92 | 1901 | ↑19 | 87 | 71–49 | 59.2% | |
| 735 | ↓2 | 1901 | → | 97 | 79–52 | 60.3% | |
| 741 | ↑30 | 1900 | ↑7 | 90 | 72–30 | 70.6% | |
| 741 | ↓1 | 1900 | → | 140 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 743 | ↓1 | 1899 | → | 140 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 743 | ↓1 | 1899 | → | 98 | 34–18 | 65.4% | |
| 743 | ↓1 | 1899 | → | 74 | 124–82 | 60.2% | |
| 743 | ↓1 | 1899 | → | 97 | 82–43 | 65.6% | |
| 743 | ↓1 | 1899 | → | 134 | 153–98 | 61.0% | |
| 743 | ↑75 | 1899 | ↑15 | 65 | 159–109 | 59.3% | |
| 743 | ↑574 | 1899 | ↑94 | 92 | 106–102 | 51.0% | |
| 743 | ↓1 | 1899 | → | 131 | 77–61 | 55.8% | |
| 751 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 95 | 155–96 | 61.8% | |
| 751 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 125 | 68–23 | 74.7% | |
| 751 | ↓139 | 1898 | ↓30 | 76 | 249–139 | 64.2% | |
| 751 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 100 | 124–64 | 66.0% | |
| 751 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 104 | 97–51 | 65.5% | |
| 751 | ↑1 | 1898 | → | 129 | 82–66 | 55.4% | |
| 757 | ↑295 | 1897 | ↑53 | 89 | 86–51 | 62.8% | |
| 757 | ↑1 | 1897 | → | 119 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 759 | ↑1 | 1896 | → | 103 | 123–72 | 63.1% | |
| 759 | ↑1 | 1896 | → | 130 | 100–46 | 68.5% | |
| 759 | NEW | 1896 | NEW | 142 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 762 | ↓168 | 1895 | ↓38 | 80 | 380–157 | 70.8% | |
| 762 | ↓64 | 1895 | ↓14 | 81 | 159–69 | 69.7% | |
| 762 | → | 1895 | → | 97 | 59–30 | 66.3% | |
| 762 | ↓64 | 1895 | ↓14 | 57 | 232–180 | 56.3% | |
| 762 | → | 1895 | → | 146 | 21–13 | 61.8% | |
| 762 | → | 1895 | → | 87 | 132–78 | 62.9% | |
| 762 | → | 1895 | → | 76 | 237–130 | 64.6% | |
| 769 | ↑6 | 1894 | ↑2 | 69 | 352–214 | 62.2% | |
| 769 | ↓110 | 1894 | ↓25 | 98 | 84–52 | 61.8% | |
| 769 | ↑101 | 1894 | ↑19 | 74 | 121–72 | 62.7% | |
| 769 | ↓1 | 1894 | → | 145 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 773 | ↓5 | 1893 | ↓1 | 94 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 773 | ↓2 | 1893 | → | 79 | 218–91 | 70.6% | |
| 773 | ↓2 | 1893 | → | 125 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 773 | ↓2 | 1893 | → | 130 | 239–92 | 72.2% | |
| 773 | NEW | 1893 | NEW | 105 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 778 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 90 | 68–54 | 55.7% | |
| 778 | ↓177 | 1892 | ↓39 | 84 | 128–67 | 65.6% | |
| 778 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 126 | 265–117 | 69.4% | |
| 778 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 147 | 66–28 | 70.2% | |
| 778 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 131 | 20–9 | 69.0% | |
| 778 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 126 | 15–9 | 62.5% | |
| 778 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 120 | 46–24 | 65.7% | |
| 778 | ↓3 | 1892 | → | 102 | 19–11 | 63.3% | |
| 786 | ↓3 | 1891 | → | 100 | 69–50 | 58.0% | |
| 786 | ↓344 | 1891 | ↓79 | 91 | 238–73 | 76.5% | |
| 786 | ↑312 | 1891 | ↑53 | 84 | 111–73 | 60.3% | |
| 786 | ↓3 | 1891 | → | 142 | 45–20 | 69.2% | |
| 790 | ↓3 | 1890 | → | 99 | 29–23 | 55.8% | |
| 790 | ↓3 | 1890 | → | 119 | 45–23 | 66.2% | |
| 792 | ↓3 | 1889 | → | 86 | 95–57 | 62.5% | |
| 792 | ↓3 | 1889 | → | 95 | 70–52 | 57.4% | |
| 792 | ↓3 | 1889 | → | 115 | 61–30 | 67.0% | |
| 795 | ↑32 | 1888 | ↑6 | 77 | 127–88 | 59.1% | |
| 795 | ↓1 | 1888 | → | 128 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 795 | ↓53 | 1888 | ↓11 | 96 | 73–41 | 64.0% | |
| 795 | ↓1 | 1888 | → | 92 | 164–91 | 64.3% | |
| 799 | ↑1 | 1887 | → | 133 | 86–50 | 63.2% | |
| 800 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 104 | 71–40 | 64.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings