Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/18 – 2026/05/24 (UTC)
5,743 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 796 | ↓139 | 1880 | ↓29 | 82 | 120–64 | 65.2% | |
| 802 | ↓6 | 1879 | → | 104 | 49–22 | 69.0% | |
| 802 | ↓6 | 1879 | → | 97 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 802 | ↓6 | 1879 | → | 94 | 56–30 | 65.1% | |
| 802 | ↓6 | 1879 | → | 87 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 806 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 120 | 91–54 | 62.8% | |
| 806 | NEW | 1878 | NEW | 140 | 56–25 | 69.1% | |
| 806 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 109 | 40–21 | 65.6% | |
| 806 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 112 | 87–46 | 65.4% | |
| 806 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 93 | 88–62 | 58.7% | |
| 806 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 81 | 249–157 | 61.3% | |
| 806 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 123 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 813 | ↓138 | 1877 | ↓27 | 102 | 195–71 | 73.3% | |
| 813 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 128 | 86–56 | 60.6% | |
| 813 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 100 | 68–55 | 55.3% | |
| 813 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 128 | 134–70 | 65.7% | |
| 817 | ↓4 | 1876 | → | 146 | 135–50 | 73.0% | |
| 817 | ↓39 | 1876 | ↓7 | 72 | 498–256 | 66.0% | |
| 817 | ↓4 | 1876 | → | 109 | 38–16 | 70.4% | |
| 817 | ↓4 | 1876 | → | 127 | 70–25 | 73.7% | |
| 817 | ↓4 | 1876 | → | 114 | 10–8 | 55.6% | |
| 822 | ↓5 | 1875 | → | 104 | 214–139 | 60.6% | |
| 822 | ↓5 | 1875 | → | 98 | 23–19 | 54.8% | |
| 822 | ↓5 | 1875 | → | 51 | 374–296 | 55.8% | |
| 822 | ↓5 | 1875 | → | 92 | 32–25 | 56.1% | |
| 822 | ↓5 | 1875 | → | 87 | 45–25 | 64.3% | |
| 827 | ↓4 | 1874 | → | 83 | 260–214 | 54.9% | |
| 827 | ↓4 | 1874 | → | 133 | 128–49 | 72.3% | |
| 827 | ↓4 | 1874 | → | 75 | 57–36 | 61.3% | |
| 827 | ↓4 | 1874 | → | 138 | 35–24 | 59.3% | |
| 827 | ↑148 | 1874 | ↑29 | 73 | 62–33 | 65.3% | |
| 827 | ↓4 | 1874 | → | 103 | 20–8 | 71.4% | |
| 827 | ↓4 | 1874 | → | 114 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 827 | ↓4 | 1874 | → | 110 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 835 | ↓4 | 1873 | → | 98 | 86–52 | 62.3% | |
| 835 | ↓4 | 1873 | → | 145 | 61–44 | 58.1% | |
| 835 | ↓4 | 1873 | → | 149 | 8–5 | 61.5% | |
| 835 | ↓4 | 1873 | → | 146 | 39–24 | 61.9% | |
| 835 | ↓4 | 1873 | → | 137 | 13–5 | 72.2% | |
| 840 | ↑349 | 1872 | ↑59 | 79 | 113–86 | 56.8% | |
| 840 | ↓321 | 1872 | ↓71 | 111 | 116–64 | 64.4% | |
| 840 | ↑67 | 1872 | ↑12 | 49 | 438–307 | 58.8% | |
| 840 | ↓88 | 1872 | ↓16 | 103 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 840 | ↓3 | 1872 | → | 118 | 55–38 | 59.1% | |
| 840 | ↓3 | 1872 | → | 107 | 37–18 | 67.3% | |
| 840 | ↓3 | 1872 | → | 81 | 93–41 | 69.4% | |
| 847 | ↑110 | 1871 | ↑22 | 98 | 94–65 | 59.1% | |
| 847 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 118 | 188–113 | 62.5% | |
| 847 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 93 | 34–25 | 57.6% | |
| 847 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 120 | 200–63 | 76.0% | |
| 847 | ↓214 | 1871 | ↓42 | 82 | 118–75 | 61.1% | |
| 847 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 130 | 101–50 | 66.9% | |
| 847 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 98 | 19–9 | 67.9% | |
| 847 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 116 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 855 | ↓3 | 1870 | ↑1 | 83 | 247–140 | 63.8% | |
| 855 | ↓9 | 1870 | → | 145 | 19–11 | 63.3% | |
| 855 | ↓9 | 1870 | → | 108 | 105–59 | 64.0% | |
| 855 | ↓9 | 1870 | → | 106 | 44–26 | 62.9% | |
| 855 | ↓9 | 1870 | → | 106 | 48–24 | 66.7% | |
| 855 | ↓9 | 1870 | → | 85 | 122–93 | 56.7% | |
| 855 | ↓9 | 1870 | → | 102 | 88–47 | 65.2% | |
| 862 | ↓10 | 1869 | → | 107 | 89–54 | 62.2% | |
| 862 | ↓10 | 1869 | → | 83 | 259–166 | 60.9% | |
| 862 | ↓10 | 1869 | → | 116 | 16–14 | 53.3% | |
| 862 | ↓10 | 1869 | → | 108 | 107–46 | 69.9% | |
| 862 | ↓10 | 1869 | → | 133 | 104–55 | 65.4% | |
| 862 | ↑136 | 1869 | ↑27 | 79 | 195–155 | 55.7% | |
| 862 | ↓10 | 1869 | → | 133 | 49–32 | 60.5% | |
| 862 | ↓10 | 1869 | → | 125 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 862 | ↓10 | 1869 | → | 149 | 6–2 | 75.0% | |
| 871 | ↓10 | 1868 | → | 100 | 127–50 | 71.8% | |
| 872 | ↓10 | 1867 | → | 127 | 129–60 | 68.3% | |
| 872 | ↓10 | 1867 | → | 117 | 88–43 | 67.2% | |
| 872 | ↓10 | 1867 | → | 108 | 49–40 | 55.1% | |
| 872 | ↓10 | 1867 | → | 100 | 127–89 | 58.8% | |
| 872 | ↓10 | 1867 | → | 90 | 183–107 | 63.1% | |
| 872 | ↑416 | 1867 | ↑67 | 117 | 31–24 | 56.4% | |
| 872 | ↓10 | 1867 | → | 77 | 66–34 | 66.0% | |
| 879 | NEW | 1866 | NEW | 141 | 18–8 | 69.2% | |
| 879 | ↓10 | 1866 | → | 116 | 35–37 | 48.6% | |
| 879 | ↓10 | 1866 | → | 119 | 299–150 | 66.6% | |
| 879 | ↓10 | 1866 | → | 126 | 263–157 | 62.6% | |
| 879 | ↓10 | 1866 | → | 117 | 106–46 | 69.7% | |
| 879 | ↓10 | 1866 | → | 146 | 16–6 | 72.7% | |
| 879 | ↓10 | 1866 | → | 77 | 59–39 | 60.2% | |
| 879 | ↑32 | 1866 | ↑8 | 68 | 83–46 | 64.3% | |
| 887 | ↓11 | 1865 | → | 88 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 887 | ↓11 | 1865 | → | 118 | 56–20 | 73.7% | |
| 887 | ↓11 | 1865 | → | 118 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 887 | ↓11 | 1865 | → | 77 | 49–28 | 63.6% | |
| 887 | ↓11 | 1865 | → | 123 | 23–11 | 67.6% | |
| 892 | ↓11 | 1864 | → | 97 | 40–37 | 51.9% | |
| 892 | ↓11 | 1864 | → | 92 | 264–186 | 58.7% | |
| 892 | ↓11 | 1864 | → | 85 | 73–52 | 58.4% | |
| 892 | ↓11 | 1864 | → | 66 | 111–83 | 57.2% | |
| 892 | ↓11 | 1864 | → | 116 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 892 | ↓11 | 1864 | → | 84 | 52–27 | 65.8% | |
| 892 | ↓11 | 1864 | → | 146 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 892 | ↓11 | 1864 | → | 134 | 13–5 | 72.2% | |
| 892 | ↓11 | 1864 | → | 114 | 28–20 | 58.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings