Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/15 – 2026/06/21 (UTC)
5,714 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 799 | ↓218 | 1883 | ↓48 | 87 | 54–31 | 63.5% | |
| 799 | ↓5 | 1883 | → | 145 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 799 | ↓284 | 1883 | ↓62 | 112 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 804 | ↑205 | 1882 | ↑37 | 91 | 132–101 | 56.7% | |
| 804 | ↓6 | 1882 | → | 112 | 92–47 | 66.2% | |
| 804 | ↓6 | 1882 | → | 100 | 72–38 | 65.5% | |
| 804 | ↓6 | 1882 | → | 78 | 66–47 | 58.4% | |
| 804 | ↓81 | 1882 | ↓14 | 66 | 361–195 | 64.9% | |
| 804 | ↓256 | 1882 | ↓55 | 68 | 62–33 | 65.3% | |
| 804 | ↓6 | 1882 | → | 123 | 10–5 | 66.7% | |
| 811 | ↓9 | 1881 | → | 125 | 160–96 | 62.5% | |
| 811 | ↓110 | 1881 | ↓21 | 82 | 93–52 | 64.1% | |
| 811 | ↓9 | 1881 | → | 58 | 566–366 | 60.7% | |
| 811 | ↑193 | 1881 | ↑35 | 56 | 179–150 | 54.4% | |
| 811 | ↓28 | 1881 | ↓4 | 81 | 157–87 | 64.3% | |
| 811 | ↓102 | 1881 | ↓20 | 57 | 199–111 | 64.2% | |
| 811 | ↓9 | 1881 | → | 71 | 75–56 | 57.3% | |
| 811 | ↓9 | 1881 | → | 129 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 819 | ↓12 | 1880 | → | 99 | 88–36 | 71.0% | |
| 819 | ↓12 | 1880 | → | 138 | 136–79 | 63.3% | |
| 819 | ↓6 | 1880 | ↑1 | 80 | 223–146 | 60.4% | |
| 819 | ↓12 | 1880 | → | 142 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 819 | ↑218 | 1880 | ↑39 | 80 | 175–117 | 59.9% | |
| 819 | ↓12 | 1880 | → | 98 | 43–32 | 57.3% | |
| 819 | ↓12 | 1880 | → | 93 | 48–22 | 68.6% | |
| 826 | ↑87 | 1879 | ↑17 | 98 | 219–126 | 63.5% | |
| 826 | ↓13 | 1879 | → | 104 | 56–30 | 65.1% | |
| 828 | ↓11 | 1878 | → | 147 | 56–25 | 69.1% | |
| 828 | ↓11 | 1878 | → | 98 | 104–54 | 65.8% | |
| 828 | ↓11 | 1878 | → | 118 | 40–21 | 65.6% | |
| 828 | ↑511 | 1878 | ↑83 | 85 | 103–54 | 65.6% | |
| 828 | ↓11 | 1878 | → | 121 | 87–46 | 65.4% | |
| 828 | ↑35 | 1878 | ↑8 | 60 | 444–311 | 58.8% | |
| 828 | ↓11 | 1878 | → | 131 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 835 | ↓12 | 1877 | → | 135 | 86–56 | 60.6% | |
| 835 | ↓12 | 1877 | → | 135 | 134–70 | 65.7% | |
| 837 | ↓9 | 1876 | → | 79 | 220–120 | 64.7% | |
| 837 | ↓9 | 1876 | → | 128 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 837 | ↓9 | 1876 | → | 84 | 498–256 | 66.0% | |
| 837 | ↓9 | 1876 | → | 97 | 120–65 | 64.9% | |
| 837 | ↓9 | 1876 | → | 117 | 38–16 | 70.4% | |
| 837 | ↓9 | 1876 | → | 134 | 70–25 | 73.7% | |
| 837 | ↓9 | 1876 | → | 122 | 10–8 | 55.6% | |
| 844 | ↓50 | 1875 | ↓8 | 110 | 32–21 | 60.4% | |
| 844 | ↓8 | 1875 | → | 96 | 67–36 | 65.0% | |
| 844 | ↓37 | 1875 | ↓5 | 73 | 87–58 | 60.0% | |
| 844 | ↑69 | 1875 | ↑13 | 80 | 90–46 | 66.2% | |
| 844 | ↓8 | 1875 | → | 102 | 32–25 | 56.1% | |
| 844 | ↓8 | 1875 | → | 98 | 45–25 | 64.3% | |
| 850 | ↓27 | 1874 | ↓3 | 58 | 280–212 | 56.9% | |
| 850 | ↓11 | 1874 | → | 140 | 128–49 | 72.3% | |
| 850 | ↓11 | 1874 | → | 87 | 57–36 | 61.3% | |
| 850 | ↓199 | 1874 | ↓39 | 104 | 73–31 | 70.2% | |
| 850 | ↓11 | 1874 | → | 145 | 35–24 | 59.3% | |
| 850 | ↓82 | 1874 | ↓13 | 94 | 135–76 | 64.0% | |
| 850 | ↓11 | 1874 | → | 112 | 20–8 | 71.4% | |
| 850 | ↓11 | 1874 | → | 122 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 850 | ↓11 | 1874 | → | 118 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 859 | ↓12 | 1873 | → | 92 | 107–76 | 58.5% | |
| 859 | ↓12 | 1873 | → | 108 | 86–52 | 62.3% | |
| 859 | ↓12 | 1873 | → | 117 | 30–19 | 61.2% | |
| 859 | ↓12 | 1873 | → | 84 | 47–28 | 62.7% | |
| 859 | ↓12 | 1873 | → | 143 | 13–5 | 72.2% | |
| 864 | ↓12 | 1872 | → | 85 | 270–110 | 71.1% | |
| 864 | ↓12 | 1872 | → | 102 | 121–55 | 68.8% | |
| 864 | ↓273 | 1872 | ↓57 | 89 | 116–68 | 63.0% | |
| 864 | ↓12 | 1872 | → | 112 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 864 | ↓12 | 1872 | → | 126 | 55–38 | 59.1% | |
| 869 | ↓12 | 1871 | → | 126 | 188–113 | 62.5% | |
| 869 | ↓12 | 1871 | → | 107 | 64–26 | 71.1% | |
| 869 | ↓12 | 1871 | → | 128 | 200–63 | 76.0% | |
| 869 | ↓12 | 1871 | → | 93 | 118–75 | 61.1% | |
| 869 | ↓12 | 1871 | → | 108 | 19–9 | 67.9% | |
| 869 | ↓12 | 1871 | → | 124 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 875 | ↓12 | 1870 | → | 86 | 118–78 | 60.2% | |
| 875 | NEW | 1870 | NEW | 116 | 181–121 | 59.9% | |
| 875 | ↓12 | 1870 | → | 114 | 44–26 | 62.9% | |
| 875 | ↓12 | 1870 | → | 96 | 144–61 | 70.2% | |
| 875 | ↓12 | 1870 | → | 111 | 88–47 | 65.2% | |
| 875 | ↓12 | 1870 | → | 87 | 44–24 | 64.7% | |
| 881 | ↓11 | 1869 | → | 124 | 16–14 | 53.3% | |
| 881 | ↓11 | 1869 | → | 117 | 107–46 | 69.9% | |
| 881 | ↓11 | 1869 | → | 108 | 39–19 | 67.2% | |
| 884 | ↓163 | 1868 | ↓29 | 74 | 205–85 | 70.7% | |
| 884 | ↓9 | 1868 | → | 109 | 127–50 | 71.8% | |
| 884 | ↓9 | 1868 | → | 101 | 114–59 | 65.9% | |
| 884 | ↓9 | 1868 | → | 118 | 139–107 | 56.5% | |
| 884 | ↓5 | 1868 | ↑1 | 67 | 136–85 | 61.5% | |
| 884 | ↑230 | 1868 | ↑40 | 87 | 65–36 | 64.4% | |
| 890 | ↓11 | 1867 | → | 134 | 129–60 | 68.3% | |
| 890 | ↓11 | 1867 | → | 117 | 49–40 | 55.1% | |
| 890 | ↓11 | 1867 | → | 109 | 127–89 | 58.8% | |
| 890 | ↓11 | 1867 | → | 125 | 31–24 | 56.4% | |
| 890 | ↑1159 | 1867 | ↑162 | 118 | 69–109 | 38.8% | |
| 890 | ↓11 | 1867 | → | 89 | 66–34 | 66.0% | |
| 896 | ↓11 | 1866 | → | 75 | 261–167 | 61.0% | |
| 896 | ↓11 | 1866 | → | 147 | 18–8 | 69.2% | |
| 896 | ↓124 | 1866 | ↓20 | 121 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 896 | ↓11 | 1866 | → | 124 | 35–37 | 48.6% | |
| 896 | ↓11 | 1866 | → | 114 | 301–151 | 66.6% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings