Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/22 – 2026/06/28 (UTC)
5,813 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | ↓22 | 1887 | → | 117 | 86–50 | 63.2% | |
| 801 | ↓22 | 1887 | → | 85 | 92–47 | 66.2% | |
| 803 | ↓22 | 1886 | → | 104 | 119–70 | 63.0% | |
| 803 | ↓22 | 1886 | → | 101 | 92–56 | 62.2% | |
| 803 | ↓22 | 1886 | → | 111 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 803 | ↓22 | 1886 | → | 109 | 108–69 | 61.0% | |
| 803 | ↓22 | 1886 | → | 133 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 803 | ↑143 | 1886 | ↑29 | 92 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 803 | ↓22 | 1886 | → | 108 | 48–18 | 72.7% | |
| 803 | ↓22 | 1886 | → | 142 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 803 | ↓22 | 1886 | → | 104 | 30–14 | 68.2% | |
| 812 | ↓23 | 1885 | → | 99 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 812 | ↓23 | 1885 | → | 98 | 95–48 | 66.4% | |
| 812 | ↓23 | 1885 | → | 119 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 812 | ↓23 | 1885 | → | 99 | 108–54 | 66.7% | |
| 812 | ↓23 | 1885 | → | 67 | 165–87 | 65.5% | |
| 812 | ↓23 | 1885 | → | 129 | 54–24 | 69.2% | |
| 812 | ↓23 | 1885 | → | 137 | 14–8 | 63.6% | |
| 819 | ↓22 | 1884 | → | 128 | 249–105 | 70.3% | |
| 819 | ↓22 | 1884 | → | 119 | 76–39 | 66.1% | |
| 819 | ↑133 | 1884 | ↑28 | 59 | 765–582 | 56.8% | |
| 819 | NEW | 1884 | NEW | 123 | 167–90 | 65.0% | |
| 819 | ↑85 | 1884 | ↑19 | 62 | 475–360 | 56.9% | |
| 824 | ↓25 | 1883 | → | 142 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 824 | ↓25 | 1883 | → | 106 | 67–42 | 61.5% | |
| 824 | ↓25 | 1883 | → | 89 | 54–31 | 63.5% | |
| 824 | ↓25 | 1883 | → | 147 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 824 | ↓25 | 1883 | → | 114 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 829 | ↓25 | 1882 | → | 93 | 132–101 | 56.7% | |
| 829 | ↑221 | 1882 | ↑41 | 82 | 71–45 | 61.2% | |
| 829 | ↓25 | 1882 | → | 114 | 92–47 | 66.2% | |
| 829 | ↓25 | 1882 | → | 102 | 72–38 | 65.5% | |
| 829 | ↓25 | 1882 | → | 81 | 66–47 | 58.4% | |
| 829 | ↑412 | 1882 | ↑69 | 70 | 111–73 | 60.3% | |
| 829 | ↓25 | 1882 | → | 125 | 10–5 | 66.7% | |
| 836 | ↓25 | 1881 | → | 127 | 160–96 | 62.5% | |
| 836 | ↓25 | 1881 | → | 85 | 93–52 | 64.1% | |
| 836 | ↓25 | 1881 | → | 62 | 566–366 | 60.7% | |
| 836 | ↓25 | 1881 | → | 84 | 157–87 | 64.3% | |
| 836 | ↓25 | 1881 | → | 131 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 841 | ↓22 | 1880 | → | 140 | 136–79 | 63.3% | |
| 841 | ↓22 | 1880 | → | 83 | 223–146 | 60.4% | |
| 841 | ↓22 | 1880 | → | 144 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 841 | ↓22 | 1880 | → | 83 | 175–117 | 59.9% | |
| 841 | ↓22 | 1880 | → | 101 | 43–32 | 57.3% | |
| 841 | ↓30 | 1880 | ↓1 | 58 | 202–113 | 64.1% | |
| 841 | ↓22 | 1880 | → | 95 | 48–22 | 68.6% | |
| 848 | ↓22 | 1879 | → | 106 | 56–30 | 65.1% | |
| 849 | ↓21 | 1878 | → | 149 | 56–25 | 69.1% | |
| 849 | ↓21 | 1878 | → | 101 | 104–54 | 65.8% | |
| 849 | ↓21 | 1878 | → | 120 | 40–21 | 65.6% | |
| 849 | ↓21 | 1878 | → | 88 | 103–54 | 65.6% | |
| 849 | ↑26 | 1878 | ↑8 | 99 | 186–123 | 60.2% | |
| 849 | ↓21 | 1878 | → | 123 | 87–46 | 65.4% | |
| 849 | ↓21 | 1878 | → | 133 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 856 | ↑3 | 1877 | ↑4 | 87 | 111–78 | 58.7% | |
| 856 | ↓21 | 1877 | → | 137 | 86–56 | 60.6% | |
| 856 | ↓87 | 1877 | ↓12 | 72 | 330–240 | 57.9% | |
| 856 | ↓21 | 1877 | → | 137 | 134–70 | 65.7% | |
| 860 | ↓23 | 1876 | → | 130 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 860 | ↓23 | 1876 | → | 100 | 120–65 | 64.9% | |
| 860 | ↓23 | 1876 | → | 119 | 38–16 | 70.4% | |
| 860 | ↓23 | 1876 | → | 136 | 70–25 | 73.7% | |
| 860 | ↓23 | 1876 | → | 124 | 10–8 | 55.6% | |
| 865 | ↑205 | 1875 | ↑38 | 74 | 305–147 | 67.5% | |
| 865 | ↓21 | 1875 | → | 112 | 32–21 | 60.4% | |
| 865 | ↓21 | 1875 | → | 99 | 67–36 | 65.0% | |
| 865 | ↓21 | 1875 | → | 76 | 87–58 | 60.0% | |
| 865 | ↓21 | 1875 | → | 83 | 90–46 | 66.2% | |
| 865 | ↓21 | 1875 | → | 104 | 32–25 | 56.1% | |
| 865 | ↓21 | 1875 | → | 100 | 45–25 | 64.3% | |
| 872 | ↓22 | 1874 | → | 62 | 280–212 | 56.9% | |
| 872 | ↓22 | 1874 | → | 90 | 57–36 | 61.3% | |
| 872 | ↓22 | 1874 | → | 107 | 73–31 | 70.2% | |
| 872 | ↓22 | 1874 | → | 146 | 35–24 | 59.3% | |
| 872 | ↓22 | 1874 | → | 97 | 135–76 | 64.0% | |
| 872 | ↓22 | 1874 | → | 114 | 20–8 | 71.4% | |
| 872 | ↓22 | 1874 | → | 124 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 872 | ↓22 | 1874 | → | 120 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 880 | ↓21 | 1873 | → | 110 | 86–52 | 62.3% | |
| 880 | ↓21 | 1873 | → | 119 | 30–19 | 61.2% | |
| 880 | ↓21 | 1873 | → | 87 | 47–28 | 62.7% | |
| 880 | ↓21 | 1873 | → | 145 | 13–5 | 72.2% | |
| 884 | ↓20 | 1872 | → | 88 | 270–110 | 71.1% | |
| 884 | ↓20 | 1872 | → | 104 | 121–55 | 68.8% | |
| 884 | ↓20 | 1872 | → | 91 | 116–68 | 63.0% | |
| 884 | ↓20 | 1872 | → | 114 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 884 | ↓20 | 1872 | → | 128 | 55–38 | 59.1% | |
| 889 | ↓20 | 1871 | → | 128 | 188–113 | 62.5% | |
| 889 | ↓20 | 1871 | → | 109 | 64–26 | 71.1% | |
| 889 | ↓20 | 1871 | → | 130 | 200–63 | 76.0% | |
| 889 | ↓20 | 1871 | → | 95 | 118–75 | 61.1% | |
| 889 | ↓20 | 1871 | → | 110 | 19–9 | 67.9% | |
| 889 | ↓20 | 1871 | → | 126 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 895 | ↓20 | 1870 | → | 89 | 118–78 | 60.2% | |
| 895 | ↓20 | 1870 | → | 117 | 44–26 | 62.9% | |
| 895 | ↓20 | 1870 | → | 99 | 144–61 | 70.2% | |
| 895 | ↓20 | 1870 | → | 113 | 88–47 | 65.2% | |
| 899 | ↓18 | 1869 | → | 126 | 16–14 | 53.3% | |
| 899 | ↓18 | 1869 | → | 119 | 107–46 | 69.9% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings