Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/06 – 2026/07/12 (UTC)
5,793 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 796 | ↑92 | 1888 | ↑15 | 83 | 50–30 | 62.5% | |
| 802 | ↑184 | 1887 | ↑30 | 78 | 141–76 | 65.0% | |
| 802 | ↓3 | 1887 | → | 121 | 86–50 | 63.2% | |
| 802 | ↓3 | 1887 | → | 92 | 78–33 | 70.3% | |
| 802 | ↓3 | 1887 | → | 99 | 92–49 | 65.2% | |
| 802 | ↓3 | 1887 | → | 84 | 90–51 | 63.8% | |
| 802 | ↑22 | 1887 | ↑4 | 59 | 210–117 | 64.2% | |
| 808 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 109 | 119–70 | 63.0% | |
| 808 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 115 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 808 | ↑246 | 1886 | ↑41 | 78 | 109–74 | 59.6% | |
| 808 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 114 | 108–69 | 61.0% | |
| 808 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 88 | 71–40 | 64.0% | |
| 808 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 137 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 808 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 71 | 84–52 | 61.8% | |
| 808 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 97 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 808 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 113 | 48–18 | 72.7% | |
| 817 | ↑150 | 1885 | ↑24 | 77 | 185–98 | 65.4% | |
| 817 | ↓6 | 1885 | → | 103 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 817 | ↓6 | 1885 | → | 123 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 817 | ↓6 | 1885 | → | 103 | 108–54 | 66.7% | |
| 817 | ↓6 | 1885 | → | 96 | 121–90 | 57.3% | |
| 817 | ↑127 | 1885 | ↑21 | 65 | 133–96 | 58.1% | |
| 817 | ↓91 | 1885 | ↓18 | 62 | 455–316 | 59.0% | |
| 817 | ↓6 | 1885 | → | 133 | 54–24 | 69.2% | |
| 817 | ↓6 | 1885 | → | 141 | 14–8 | 63.6% | |
| 826 | ↓9 | 1884 | → | 131 | 249–105 | 70.3% | |
| 826 | ↓9 | 1884 | → | 123 | 76–39 | 66.1% | |
| 826 | ↓9 | 1884 | → | 79 | 308–195 | 61.2% | |
| 826 | ↓87 | 1884 | ↓17 | 76 | 117–49 | 70.5% | |
| 826 | ↓9 | 1884 | → | 111 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 826 | ↓9 | 1884 | → | 89 | 55–26 | 67.9% | |
| 832 | ↓8 | 1883 | → | 145 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 832 | ↓8 | 1883 | → | 110 | 67–42 | 61.5% | |
| 832 | ↓8 | 1883 | → | 96 | 79–42 | 65.3% | |
| 832 | ↓8 | 1883 | → | 75 | 134–74 | 64.4% | |
| 832 | ↓8 | 1883 | → | 99 | 85–54 | 61.2% | |
| 832 | ↑56 | 1883 | ↑10 | 96 | 32–20 | 61.5% | |
| 832 | ↓8 | 1883 | → | 118 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 839 | ↓7 | 1882 | → | 98 | 132–101 | 56.7% | |
| 839 | ↑185 | 1882 | ↑32 | 108 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 839 | ↓7 | 1882 | → | 107 | 72–38 | 65.5% | |
| 839 | ↓7 | 1882 | → | 87 | 66–47 | 58.4% | |
| 839 | ↓7 | 1882 | → | 111 | 16–8 | 66.7% | |
| 839 | ↓7 | 1882 | → | 129 | 10–5 | 66.7% | |
| 845 | ↓7 | 1881 | → | 131 | 160–96 | 62.5% | |
| 845 | ↓7 | 1881 | → | 89 | 71–38 | 65.1% | |
| 845 | ↓7 | 1881 | → | 91 | 93–52 | 64.1% | |
| 845 | ↓7 | 1881 | → | 135 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 849 | ↓7 | 1880 | → | 143 | 136–79 | 63.3% | |
| 849 | ↓7 | 1880 | → | 91 | 81–48 | 62.8% | |
| 849 | ↓7 | 1880 | → | 89 | 175–117 | 59.9% | |
| 849 | ↓7 | 1880 | → | 105 | 43–32 | 57.3% | |
| 849 | ↓7 | 1880 | → | 87 | 52–26 | 66.7% | |
| 849 | ↓7 | 1880 | → | 89 | 61–30 | 67.0% | |
| 855 | ↓5 | 1879 | → | 110 | 56–30 | 65.1% | |
| 855 | ↓5 | 1879 | → | 70 | 167–89 | 65.2% | |
| 855 | ↓5 | 1879 | → | 86 | 73–36 | 67.0% | |
| 858 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 93 | 109–56 | 66.1% | |
| 858 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 124 | 40–21 | 65.6% | |
| 858 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 94 | 103–54 | 65.6% | |
| 858 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 104 | 186–123 | 60.2% | |
| 858 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 127 | 87–46 | 65.4% | |
| 858 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 136 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 858 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 127 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 858 | ↓5 | 1878 | → | 98 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 866 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 103 | 304–129 | 70.2% | |
| 866 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 140 | 86–56 | 60.6% | |
| 866 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 90 | 131–60 | 68.6% | |
| 866 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 83 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 866 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 78 | 330–240 | 57.9% | |
| 866 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 61 | 772–586 | 56.8% | |
| 866 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 141 | 134–70 | 65.7% | |
| 866 | ↓5 | 1877 | → | 76 | 97–50 | 66.0% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1876 | → | 84 | 131–95 | 58.0% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1876 | → | 133 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1876 | → | 79 | 158–101 | 61.0% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1876 | → | 104 | 120–65 | 64.9% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1876 | → | 123 | 38–16 | 70.4% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1876 | → | 140 | 70–25 | 73.7% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1876 | → | 130 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 874 | ↑125 | 1876 | ↑22 | 51 | 198–133 | 59.8% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1876 | → | 84 | 69–49 | 58.5% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1876 | → | 103 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1876 | → | 128 | 10–8 | 55.6% | |
| 885 | ↓5 | 1875 | → | 116 | 32–21 | 60.4% | |
| 885 | ↓5 | 1875 | → | 82 | 87–58 | 60.0% | |
| 885 | ↓5 | 1875 | → | 100 | 105–69 | 60.3% | |
| 885 | ↓5 | 1875 | → | 108 | 32–25 | 56.1% | |
| 889 | ↓4 | 1874 | → | 128 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 889 | ↓4 | 1874 | → | 124 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 891 | ↓3 | 1873 | → | 95 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 891 | ↓3 | 1873 | → | 81 | 264–177 | 59.9% | |
| 891 | ↓3 | 1873 | → | 114 | 86–52 | 62.3% | |
| 891 | ↓3 | 1873 | → | 88 | 57–36 | 61.3% | |
| 891 | ↓3 | 1873 | → | 148 | 13–5 | 72.2% | |
| 896 | → | 1872 | → | 109 | 121–55 | 68.8% | |
| 896 | → | 1872 | → | 118 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 896 | → | 1872 | → | 131 | 55–38 | 59.1% | |
| 896 | → | 1872 | → | 74 | 71–39 | 64.5% | |
| 896 | ↑147 | 1872 | ↑25 | 64 | 167–110 | 60.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings