Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/20 – 2026/07/26 (UTC)
5,855 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 799 | NEW | 1889 | NEW | 122 | 94–39 | 70.7% | |
| 799 | ↑590 | 1889 | ↑94 | 84 | 70–52 | 57.4% | |
| 799 | ↑175 | 1889 | ↑33 | 54 | 273–300 | 47.6% | |
| 799 | ↓2 | 1889 | → | 100 | 169–137 | 55.2% | |
| 799 | ↓2 | 1889 | → | 107 | 61–30 | 67.0% | |
| 799 | ↓2 | 1889 | → | 146 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 807 | ↓7 | 1888 | → | 103 | 44–20 | 68.8% | |
| 807 | ↓2 | 1888 | ↑1 | 77 | 83–67 | 55.3% | |
| 807 | ↓7 | 1888 | → | 82 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 807 | ↓7 | 1888 | → | 81 | 164–91 | 64.3% | |
| 807 | ↓7 | 1888 | → | 81 | 77–38 | 67.0% | |
| 812 | ↓7 | 1887 | → | 73 | 179–105 | 63.0% | |
| 812 | ↓7 | 1887 | → | 125 | 86–50 | 63.2% | |
| 812 | ↓7 | 1887 | → | 93 | 108–71 | 60.3% | |
| 812 | ↓7 | 1887 | → | 104 | 92–49 | 65.2% | |
| 812 | ↓7 | 1887 | → | 87 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 817 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 113 | 119–70 | 63.0% | |
| 817 | ↓173 | 1886 | ↓36 | 83 | 76–40 | 65.5% | |
| 817 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 75 | 213–89 | 70.5% | |
| 817 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 118 | 108–69 | 61.0% | |
| 817 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 94 | 71–40 | 64.0% | |
| 817 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 140 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 817 | ↓132 | 1886 | ↓27 | 87 | 93–39 | 70.5% | |
| 817 | ↓5 | 1886 | → | 102 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 825 | ↓5 | 1885 | → | 108 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 825 | ↓5 | 1885 | → | 127 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 825 | ↓5 | 1885 | → | 108 | 108–54 | 66.7% | |
| 825 | ↓5 | 1885 | → | 65 | 138–97 | 58.7% | |
| 825 | ↑366 | 1885 | ↑63 | 77 | 124–74 | 62.6% | |
| 825 | ↓5 | 1885 | → | 136 | 54–24 | 69.2% | |
| 831 | ↓5 | 1884 | → | 135 | 249–105 | 70.3% | |
| 831 | ↓5 | 1884 | → | 127 | 76–39 | 66.1% | |
| 831 | ↓5 | 1884 | → | 85 | 308–195 | 61.2% | |
| 831 | ↓5 | 1884 | → | 115 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 835 | ↓4 | 1883 | → | 101 | 79–42 | 65.3% | |
| 835 | ↓4 | 1883 | → | 81 | 134–74 | 64.4% | |
| 835 | ↓4 | 1883 | → | 101 | 32–20 | 61.5% | |
| 838 | ↓4 | 1882 | → | 103 | 132–101 | 56.7% | |
| 838 | ↓4 | 1882 | → | 113 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 838 | ↓4 | 1882 | → | 111 | 72–38 | 65.5% | |
| 838 | ↓4 | 1882 | → | 92 | 66–47 | 58.4% | |
| 838 | ↓4 | 1882 | → | 86 | 56–29 | 65.9% | |
| 838 | ↓4 | 1882 | → | 133 | 10–5 | 66.7% | |
| 844 | ↓4 | 1881 | → | 135 | 160–96 | 62.5% | |
| 844 | ↓4 | 1881 | → | 95 | 71–38 | 65.1% | |
| 844 | ↓4 | 1881 | → | 144 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 844 | NEW | 1881 | NEW | 125 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 844 | ↓4 | 1881 | → | 138 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 849 | ↓5 | 1880 | → | 146 | 136–79 | 63.3% | |
| 849 | ↓5 | 1880 | → | 94 | 175–117 | 59.9% | |
| 849 | ↓5 | 1880 | → | 110 | 43–32 | 57.3% | |
| 849 | ↓5 | 1880 | → | 92 | 52–26 | 66.7% | |
| 849 | ↓5 | 1880 | → | 94 | 61–30 | 67.0% | |
| 854 | ↓5 | 1879 | → | 92 | 310–131 | 70.3% | |
| 854 | ↑356 | 1879 | ↑59 | 88 | 51–39 | 56.7% | |
| 854 | ↑356 | 1879 | ↑59 | 103 | 138–53 | 72.3% | |
| 857 | ↓6 | 1878 | → | 98 | 109–56 | 66.1% | |
| 857 | ↓6 | 1878 | → | 127 | 40–21 | 65.6% | |
| 857 | ↓6 | 1878 | → | 95 | 224–130 | 63.3% | |
| 857 | ↓6 | 1878 | → | 109 | 186–123 | 60.2% | |
| 857 | ↓6 | 1878 | → | 130 | 87–46 | 65.4% | |
| 857 | ↓6 | 1878 | → | 140 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 857 | ↓6 | 1878 | → | 88 | 82–42 | 66.1% | |
| 857 | ↓6 | 1878 | → | 131 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 857 | ↓6 | 1878 | → | 102 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 857 | ↓6 | 1878 | → | 92 | 17–7 | 70.8% | |
| 867 | ↓6 | 1877 | → | 144 | 86–56 | 60.6% | |
| 867 | ↓6 | 1877 | → | 68 | 772–586 | 56.8% | |
| 867 | ↓6 | 1877 | → | 144 | 134–70 | 65.7% | |
| 867 | ↑72 | 1877 | ↑15 | 86 | 37–26 | 58.7% | |
| 867 | ↓6 | 1877 | → | 92 | 62–33 | 65.3% | |
| 872 | ↓140 | 1876 | ↓28 | 95 | 198–87 | 69.5% | |
| 872 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 89 | 131–95 | 58.0% | |
| 872 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 137 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 872 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 127 | 38–16 | 70.4% | |
| 872 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 134 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 872 | ↑274 | 1876 | ↑47 | 73 | 53–29 | 64.6% | |
| 872 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 89 | 69–49 | 58.5% | |
| 872 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 108 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 872 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 132 | 10–8 | 55.6% | |
| 872 | ↓7 | 1876 | → | 135 | 12–1 | 92.3% | |
| 882 | ↓9 | 1875 | → | 113 | 32–25 | 56.1% | |
| 883 | ↓9 | 1874 | → | 88 | 248–154 | 61.7% | |
| 883 | ↓9 | 1874 | → | 95 | 126–57 | 68.9% | |
| 883 | ↓9 | 1874 | → | 132 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 886 | ↓6 | 1873 | → | 100 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 886 | ↓6 | 1873 | → | 87 | 264–177 | 59.9% | |
| 886 | ↓6 | 1873 | → | 118 | 86–52 | 62.3% | |
| 886 | ↓6 | 1873 | → | 81 | 61–38 | 61.6% | |
| 890 | ↓6 | 1872 | → | 122 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 890 | ↓6 | 1872 | → | 81 | 71–39 | 64.5% | |
| 892 | ↓5 | 1871 | → | 85 | 135–62 | 68.5% | |
| 892 | ↓5 | 1871 | → | 137 | 200–63 | 76.0% | |
| 892 | ↓5 | 1871 | → | 105 | 118–75 | 61.1% | |
| 892 | ↓5 | 1871 | → | 114 | 31–22 | 58.5% | |
| 892 | ↓5 | 1871 | → | 118 | 19–9 | 67.9% | |
| 897 | ↓4 | 1870 | → | 96 | 44–42 | 51.2% | |
| 897 | ↓4 | 1870 | → | 125 | 44–26 | 62.9% | |
| 897 | ↓4 | 1870 | → | 85 | 127–94 | 57.5% | |
| 897 | ↓113 | 1870 | ↓22 | 59 | 183–99 | 64.9% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings