Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/10 – 2026/08/16 (UTC)
5,600 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 800 | → | 1887 | → | 131 | 86–50 | 63.2% | |
| 800 | → | 1887 | → | 100 | 108–71 | 60.3% | |
| 800 | → | 1887 | → | 85 | 99–50 | 66.4% | |
| 804 | → | 1886 | → | 91 | 76–40 | 65.5% | |
| 804 | → | 1886 | → | 101 | 71–40 | 64.0% | |
| 804 | → | 1886 | → | 145 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 804 | → | 1886 | → | 77 | 54–32 | 62.8% | |
| 804 | → | 1886 | → | 95 | 93–39 | 70.5% | |
| 804 | → | 1886 | → | 109 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 810 | ↑1 | 1885 | → | 115 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 810 | NEW | 1885 | NEW | 100 | 337–251 | 57.3% | |
| 810 | ↑1 | 1885 | → | 133 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 810 | ↑222 | 1885 | ↑39 | 71 | 344–250 | 57.9% | |
| 810 | ↑1 | 1885 | → | 114 | 108–54 | 66.7% | |
| 810 | ↑1 | 1885 | → | 80 | 123–75 | 62.1% | |
| 810 | ↑1 | 1885 | → | 142 | 54–24 | 69.2% | |
| 810 | ↑1 | 1885 | → | 92 | 72–50 | 59.0% | |
| 818 | ↓1 | 1884 | → | 132 | 76–39 | 66.1% | |
| 818 | ↓1 | 1884 | → | 66 | 153–108 | 58.6% | |
| 818 | ↑153 | 1884 | ↑29 | 62 | 492–369 | 57.1% | |
| 818 | ↓1 | 1884 | → | 77 | 61–38 | 61.6% | |
| 822 | ↑1 | 1883 | → | 108 | 79–42 | 65.3% | |
| 822 | ↑1 | 1883 | → | 106 | 135–64 | 67.8% | |
| 822 | ↑1 | 1883 | → | 86 | 123–75 | 62.1% | |
| 822 | ↑185 | 1883 | ↑33 | 63 | 453–221 | 67.2% | |
| 822 | ↑1 | 1883 | → | 108 | 32–20 | 61.5% | |
| 827 | → | 1882 | → | 82 | 124–86 | 59.0% | |
| 827 | → | 1882 | → | 119 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 827 | → | 1882 | → | 103 | 85–40 | 68.0% | |
| 827 | → | 1882 | → | 118 | 72–38 | 65.5% | |
| 827 | NEW | 1882 | NEW | 92 | 43–37 | 53.8% | |
| 827 | NEW | 1882 | NEW | 109 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 827 | → | 1882 | → | 100 | 66–47 | 58.4% | |
| 827 | → | 1882 | → | 94 | 56–29 | 65.9% | |
| 827 | → | 1882 | → | 80 | 128–76 | 62.7% | |
| 827 | → | 1882 | → | 138 | 10–5 | 66.7% | |
| 837 | ↑1319 | 1881 | ↑182 | 108 | 82–42 | 66.1% | |
| 837 | ↓2 | 1881 | → | 102 | 71–38 | 65.1% | |
| 837 | ↓2 | 1881 | → | 149 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 837 | ↓2 | 1881 | → | 131 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 837 | ↓2 | 1881 | → | 143 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 842 | ↓2 | 1880 | → | 88 | 252–156 | 61.8% | |
| 842 | ↓2 | 1880 | → | 116 | 43–32 | 57.3% | |
| 842 | ↓2 | 1880 | → | 100 | 52–26 | 66.7% | |
| 845 | ↓1 | 1879 | → | 99 | 310–131 | 70.3% | |
| 845 | ↓1 | 1879 | → | 110 | 138–53 | 72.3% | |
| 845 | ↓249 | 1879 | ↓54 | 108 | 107–72 | 59.8% | |
| 845 | ↓1 | 1879 | → | 89 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 849 | ↓2 | 1878 | → | 133 | 40–21 | 65.6% | |
| 849 | ↓2 | 1878 | → | 102 | 224–130 | 63.3% | |
| 849 | ↓2 | 1878 | → | 115 | 186–123 | 60.2% | |
| 849 | ↓2 | 1878 | → | 74 | 142–79 | 64.3% | |
| 849 | ↓2 | 1878 | → | 145 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 849 | ↓2 | 1878 | → | 107 | 37–19 | 66.1% | |
| 849 | ↓2 | 1878 | → | 136 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 849 | ↓2 | 1878 | → | 109 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 849 | ↓2 | 1878 | → | 100 | 17–7 | 70.8% | |
| 858 | ↓2 | 1877 | → | 149 | 86–56 | 60.6% | |
| 858 | ↓2 | 1877 | → | 78 | 772–586 | 56.8% | |
| 858 | ↓2 | 1877 | → | 149 | 134–70 | 65.7% | |
| 858 | ↓2 | 1877 | → | 99 | 62–33 | 65.3% | |
| 862 | ↓2 | 1876 | → | 97 | 131–95 | 58.0% | |
| 862 | ↓2 | 1876 | → | 142 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 862 | ↓2 | 1876 | → | 133 | 38–16 | 70.4% | |
| 862 | ↑48 | 1876 | ↑11 | 61 | 87–64 | 57.6% | |
| 862 | ↓2 | 1876 | → | 139 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 862 | ↓2 | 1876 | → | 114 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 862 | ↓2 | 1876 | → | 137 | 10–8 | 55.6% | |
| 862 | ↓2 | 1876 | → | 140 | 12–1 | 92.3% | |
| 870 | ↓3 | 1875 | → | 90 | 85–49 | 63.4% | |
| 870 | ↓281 | 1875 | ↓59 | 81 | 115–70 | 62.2% | |
| 870 | ↓3 | 1875 | → | 119 | 32–25 | 56.1% | |
| 870 | ↓88 | 1875 | ↓16 | 68 | 125–81 | 60.7% | |
| 874 | ↑97 | 1874 | ↑19 | 101 | 142–102 | 58.2% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1874 | → | 98 | 47–22 | 68.1% | |
| 874 | ↓121 | 1874 | ↓24 | 80 | 390–143 | 73.2% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1874 | → | 103 | 126–57 | 68.9% | |
| 874 | NEW | 1874 | NEW | 114 | 61–54 | 53.0% | |
| 874 | ↓129 | 1874 | ↓25 | 63 | 156–103 | 60.2% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1874 | → | 137 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 874 | ↓5 | 1874 | → | 114 | 30–14 | 68.2% | |
| 882 | ↓9 | 1873 | → | 122 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 882 | ↓9 | 1873 | → | 107 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 882 | ↓9 | 1873 | → | 124 | 86–52 | 62.3% | |
| 882 | ↓9 | 1873 | → | 149 | 122–65 | 65.2% | |
| 886 | ↓7 | 1872 | → | 128 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 886 | ↓7 | 1872 | → | 89 | 71–39 | 64.5% | |
| 886 | ↓7 | 1872 | → | 87 | 84–44 | 65.6% | |
| 889 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 93 | 135–62 | 68.5% | |
| 889 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 142 | 200–63 | 76.0% | |
| 889 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 112 | 118–75 | 61.1% | |
| 889 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 120 | 31–22 | 58.5% | |
| 889 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 124 | 19–9 | 67.9% | |
| 894 | ↓7 | 1870 | → | 103 | 44–42 | 51.2% | |
| 894 | ↓7 | 1870 | → | 130 | 44–26 | 62.9% | |
| 894 | ↓7 | 1870 | → | 107 | 52–29 | 64.2% | |
| 897 | ↓7 | 1869 | → | 94 | 86–55 | 61.0% | |
| 897 | ↓7 | 1869 | → | 71 | 71–47 | 60.2% | |
| 897 | ↓7 | 1869 | → | 138 | 16–14 | 53.3% | |
| 897 | ↓7 | 1869 | → | 132 | 107–46 | 69.9% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings