Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/17 – 2026/08/23 (UTC)
5,610 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 800 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 80 | 54–32 | 62.8% | |
| 800 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 97 | 93–39 | 70.5% | |
| 800 | ↑4 | 1886 | → | 111 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 804 | ↑6 | 1885 | → | 117 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 804 | ↓192 | 1885 | ↓43 | 76 | 142–79 | 64.3% | |
| 804 | ↑6 | 1885 | → | 102 | 337–251 | 57.3% | |
| 804 | ↑6 | 1885 | → | 134 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 804 | ↑6 | 1885 | → | 117 | 108–54 | 66.7% | |
| 804 | ↑6 | 1885 | → | 143 | 54–24 | 69.2% | |
| 804 | ↑6 | 1885 | → | 94 | 72–50 | 59.0% | |
| 804 | ↑119 | 1885 | ↑21 | 67 | 96–75 | 56.1% | |
| 812 | ↑6 | 1884 | → | 134 | 76–39 | 66.1% | |
| 812 | ↑274 | 1884 | ↑44 | 90 | 50–36 | 58.1% | |
| 812 | ↑74 | 1884 | ↑12 | 84 | 87–45 | 65.9% | |
| 812 | ↑6 | 1884 | → | 80 | 61–38 | 61.6% | |
| 816 | ↑6 | 1883 | → | 110 | 79–42 | 65.3% | |
| 816 | ↑6 | 1883 | → | 108 | 135–64 | 67.8% | |
| 816 | ↑6 | 1883 | → | 89 | 123–75 | 62.1% | |
| 816 | ↑6 | 1883 | → | 110 | 32–20 | 61.5% | |
| 820 | ↑7 | 1882 | → | 121 | 36–17 | 67.9% | |
| 820 | ↑7 | 1882 | → | 120 | 72–38 | 65.5% | |
| 820 | ↑7 | 1882 | → | 95 | 43–37 | 53.8% | |
| 820 | ↑7 | 1882 | → | 112 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 820 | ↑7 | 1882 | → | 83 | 128–76 | 62.7% | |
| 820 | ↑7 | 1882 | → | 140 | 10–5 | 66.7% | |
| 826 | ↑11 | 1881 | → | 104 | 71–38 | 65.1% | |
| 826 | ↑113 | 1881 | ↑19 | 48 | 952–756 | 55.7% | |
| 826 | ↑11 | 1881 | → | 132 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 826 | ↑11 | 1881 | → | 145 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 826 | ↓309 | 1881 | ↓70 | 104 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 826 | ↓84 | 1881 | ↓18 | 106 | 34–17 | 66.7% | |
| 832 | ↑10 | 1880 | → | 91 | 252–156 | 61.8% | |
| 832 | ↑191 | 1880 | ↑31 | 59 | 378–285 | 57.0% | |
| 832 | ↑10 | 1880 | → | 118 | 43–32 | 57.3% | |
| 832 | ↑281 | 1880 | ↑44 | 80 | 345–209 | 62.3% | |
| 832 | ↑10 | 1880 | → | 102 | 52–26 | 66.7% | |
| 837 | ↑8 | 1879 | → | 112 | 138–53 | 72.3% | |
| 837 | ↑8 | 1879 | → | 111 | 107–72 | 59.8% | |
| 837 | ↑8 | 1879 | → | 92 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 840 | ↑9 | 1878 | → | 135 | 40–21 | 65.6% | |
| 840 | ↑9 | 1878 | → | 117 | 186–123 | 60.2% | |
| 840 | ↓121 | 1878 | ↓25 | 94 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 840 | ↑9 | 1878 | → | 147 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 840 | ↑9 | 1878 | → | 109 | 37–19 | 66.1% | |
| 840 | ↑9 | 1878 | → | 138 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 840 | ↑9 | 1878 | → | 111 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 840 | ↑9 | 1878 | → | 102 | 17–7 | 70.8% | |
| 848 | ↑380 | 1877 | ↑60 | 97 | 73–49 | 59.8% | |
| 848 | ↓59 | 1877 | ↓12 | 120 | 95–40 | 70.4% | |
| 848 | ↓54 | 1877 | ↓11 | 65 | 280–303 | 48.0% | |
| 848 | ↑214 | 1877 | ↑34 | 107 | 19–11 | 63.3% | |
| 852 | ↓3 | 1876 | ↓2 | 96 | 226–132 | 63.1% | |
| 852 | ↑10 | 1876 | → | 144 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 852 | ↑10 | 1876 | → | 134 | 38–16 | 70.4% | |
| 852 | ↑10 | 1876 | → | 64 | 87–64 | 57.6% | |
| 852 | ↓34 | 1876 | ↓8 | 65 | 493–370 | 57.1% | |
| 852 | ↑10 | 1876 | → | 141 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 852 | ↑10 | 1876 | → | 139 | 10–8 | 55.6% | |
| 852 | NEW | 1876 | NEW | 122 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 852 | ↑10 | 1876 | → | 142 | 12–1 | 92.3% | |
| 861 | ↑9 | 1875 | → | 93 | 85–49 | 63.4% | |
| 861 | ↑237 | 1875 | ↑37 | 64 | 594–380 | 61.0% | |
| 861 | ↑9 | 1875 | → | 121 | 32–25 | 56.1% | |
| 861 | ↑9 | 1875 | → | 71 | 125–81 | 60.7% | |
| 861 | ↑336 | 1875 | ↑53 | 85 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 861 | ↓169 | 1875 | ↓35 | 119 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 861 | ↑264 | 1875 | ↑41 | 93 | 19–11 | 63.3% | |
| 868 | ↑6 | 1874 | → | 104 | 142–102 | 58.2% | |
| 868 | ↑6 | 1874 | → | 101 | 47–22 | 68.1% | |
| 868 | ↑6 | 1874 | → | 83 | 390–143 | 73.2% | |
| 868 | ↓199 | 1874 | ↓42 | 82 | 318–148 | 68.2% | |
| 868 | ↑6 | 1874 | → | 105 | 126–57 | 68.9% | |
| 868 | ↑6 | 1874 | → | 117 | 61–54 | 53.0% | |
| 868 | ↓19 | 1874 | ↓4 | 75 | 144–80 | 64.3% | |
| 868 | ↓106 | 1874 | ↓21 | 91 | 50–27 | 64.9% | |
| 868 | ↓106 | 1874 | ↓21 | 82 | 43–24 | 64.2% | |
| 868 | ↑6 | 1874 | → | 67 | 156–103 | 60.2% | |
| 868 | ↑6 | 1874 | → | 139 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 879 | ↑3 | 1873 | → | 124 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 879 | ↑3 | 1873 | → | 109 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 879 | ↑3 | 1873 | → | 126 | 86–52 | 62.3% | |
| 882 | ↓256 | 1872 | ↓54 | 121 | 42–14 | 75.0% | |
| 882 | ↓45 | 1872 | ↓9 | 93 | 85–44 | 65.9% | |
| 882 | ↓72 | 1872 | ↓13 | 80 | 125–76 | 62.2% | |
| 882 | ↑46 | 1872 | ↑9 | 59 | 1046–589 | 64.0% | |
| 882 | ↑4 | 1872 | → | 130 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 882 | ↑4 | 1872 | → | 92 | 71–39 | 64.5% | |
| 888 | ↑1 | 1871 | → | 144 | 200–63 | 76.0% | |
| 888 | ↑439 | 1871 | ↑67 | 110 | 91–48 | 65.5% | |
| 888 | ↑1 | 1871 | → | 114 | 118–75 | 61.1% | |
| 888 | ↑1 | 1871 | → | 122 | 31–22 | 58.5% | |
| 888 | ↑1 | 1871 | → | 126 | 19–9 | 67.9% | |
| 888 | ↑326 | 1871 | ↑52 | 99 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 894 | ↓334 | 1870 | ↓71 | 90 | 77–42 | 64.7% | |
| 894 | → | 1870 | → | 132 | 44–26 | 62.9% | |
| 894 | → | 1870 | → | 110 | 52–29 | 64.2% | |
| 894 | ↑12 | 1870 | ↑3 | 80 | 63–31 | 67.0% | |
| 894 | ↑489 | 1870 | ↑76 | 92 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 899 | ↓95 | 1869 | ↓17 | 83 | 80–42 | 65.6% | |
| 899 | ↓2 | 1869 | → | 97 | 86–55 | 61.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings